Football ResultsWednesday, 1st February 2017
Albania: FA Cup Quarter Final
FT
Flamurtari Vlore
1 - 2
Beselidhja Lezhe
FT
Laci
1 - 1
Skenderbeu Korce
FT
Tirana
2 - 1
Kukesi
FT
Vllaznia
1 - 0
Teuta Durres
Belgium: FA Cup Semi Final
FT
Eupen
0 - 2
Zulte Waregem
Brazil: State Football Leagues CL 2 Play Off
FT
Boavista Sport Club
1 - 1
Nova Iguacu
FT
Flamengo
3 - 0
Macae
FT
Fluminense
1 - 0
Resende
Brazil: State Football Leagues Baiano
FT
Jacobina
1 - 1
Juazeirense
Brazil: State Football Leagues Atlantic Cup
FT
Cascavel
0 - 0
Coritiba
FT
Foz Do Iguacu
1 - 1
J. Malucelli
FT
PSTC Procopense
0 - 2
Prudentopolis
Brazil: State Football Leagues Pernambucano Stage 2
FT
Central PE
0 - 1
Nautico Recife
Brazil: State Football Leagues Pernambucano Relegation Group
FT
Afogados
1 - 3
Flamengo Arcoverde
FT
America PE
1 - 2
Serra Talhada
FT
Atletico PE
0 - 1
Vitoria PE
CAF: Africa Cup Of Nations Slovenia
PEN
Burkina Faso
3 - 4
Egypt
CONMEBOL: Copa Libertadores 2nd Stage
FT
Atletico Paranaense (BRA)
1 - 0
Millonarios (COL)
FT
Atletico Tucuman (ARG)
2 - 2
El Nacional (ECU)
FT
Botafogo (BRA)
2 - 1
Colo Colo (CHI)
FT
Carabobo (VEN)
0 - 1
Junior (COL)
Costa Rica: Primera Division Clausura Verano
FT
Universidad de Costa Rica
1 - 0
CS Herediano
Cyprus: Division 3
FT
APEP Pitsilias
1 - 1
Pegia 2014
Cyprus: FA Cup Round of 16
FT
Apollon Limassol
2 - 0
Zakakiou
FT
Doxa Katokopias
2 - 1
Anagennisi Derynias
England: Premier League
FT
Manchester United
0 - 0
Hull City
FT
Stoke City
1 - 1
Everton
FT
West Ham United
0 - 4
Manchester City
England: Championship
FT
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 2
Leeds United
FT
Burton Albion
0 - 2
Fulham
FT
Newcastle United
2 - 2
Queens Park Rangers
England: League One
FT
Millwall
0 - 0
Walsall
France: FA Cup Round of 32
FT
Angers
3 - 1
Caen
AET
Auxerre
3 - 0
St Etienne
FT
Avranches
1 - 0
Fleury Merogis
FT
Bastia CA
2 - 0
Nancy
AET
Chambly Thelle
4 - 5
Monaco
FT
Frejus-Saint-Raphael
1 - 0
Prix-Les-Mezieres
AET
Les Herbiers
1 - 2
Guingamp
FT
Rennes
0 - 4
Paris St Germain
France: Division 1 Women
FT
ASPTT Albi (W)
0 - 1
Marseille (W)
FT
St Etienne (W)
0 - 6
Paris St Germain (W)
Friendly: Club
FT
Arka Gdynia
3 - 1
Rad
FT
Banik Ostrava
8 - 0
Poprad
FT
Beroe
3 - 2
Zirka Kirovohrad
FT
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 2
Pelister
FT
CSKA Sofia
0 - 4
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
FT
IFK Goteborg
3 - 1
Sandefjord
FT
Lechia Gdansk
3 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Lokomotiva Zvolen
1 - 3
Frydek-Mistek
FT
Ludogorets
0 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
FT
Odd Ballklubb
1 - 1
Zenit St Petersburg
FT
Pomorie
2 - 2
Chernomorets Balchik
FT
Ried
0 - 0
Cracovia Krakow
FT
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
0 - 3
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FT
SCR Altach
0 - 1
Flora Tallinn
FT
Slavia Praha
1 - 2
NK Osijek
FT
Spartak Trnava
2 - 3
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Valerenga
1 - 2
Nordsjaelland
FT
Vasas
2 - 0
FC Nitra
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
2 - 1
Taborsko
Greece: Super League
FT
AEP Iraklis
0 - 0
Kerkyra
FT
Larisa
0 - 2
PAOK
Greece: Football League
FT
Chania
2 - 2
Sparti
Greece: Football League 2 Group 1
FT
Kardia
1 - 0
Almopos Aridaia
FT
Nestos Chrisoupolis
2 - 1
Eordaikos 2007
Greece: Football League 2 Group 2
FT
Achilleas Neokesaria
1 - 2
Niki Volou
FT
Mavri Aeti Eleftherochori
2 - 1
Asteras Petriti
Greece: FA Cup Round of 16
FT
AEK Athens
6 - 0
Levadiakos
FT
Atromitos Athinon
2 - 0
Lamia
FT
Kissamikos
0 - 4
Panathinaikos
AET
PAS Giannina
1 - 2
Platanias
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Clausura
FT
CSD Municipal
2 - 0
Mictlan
FT
Deportivo Carcha
1 - 1
Malacateco
FT
Deportivo Marquense
1 - 1
Coban Imperial
FT
Suchitepequez
1 - 3
Antigua GFC
Honduras: Liga Nacional Clausura
FT
CD Marathon
4 - 2
CD Real Sociedad
India: I League
FT
Aizawl
1 - 0
Shivajians
FT
East Bengal
2 - 0
Mumbai FC
FT
Minerva Punjab
0 - 0
Churchill Brothers
International Tournaments: Atlantic Cup Group Stage
FT
Debrecen
0 - 1
Djurgarden
FT
Rijeka
3 - 0
Aarhus
International Tournaments: Istria Winter Cup Group Stage
FT
Novigrad
0 - 0
Gyirmot
Iran: Pro League
FT
Machine Sazi Tabriz
0 - 3
Esteghlal FC
Italy: Serie A
FT
Pescara
1 - 2
Fiorentina
Italy: FA Cup Quarter Final
FT
Roma
2 - 1
Cesena
Mexico: Copa MX Clausura Group Stage
FT
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
0 - 1
Club Queretaro
FT
Atlas
1 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
FT
Club Tijuana
2 - 1
Correcaminos UAT
FT
Monarcas
1 - 0
Zacatepec 1948
FT
Veracruz
0 - 1
Toluca
Saudi Arabia: Pro League
FT
Al Fateh
3 - 1
Al Raed
FT
Al Taawon
2 - 0
Al Shabab Riyadh
Scotland: Premiership
FT
Celtic
1 - 0
Aberdeen
FT
Heart of Midlothian
4 - 1
Rangers
FT
Partick
0 - 1
St Johnstone
Spain: FA Cup Semi Final
FT
Atletico Madrid
1 - 2
Barcelona