Football ResultsMonday, 1st May 2017
Austria: Erste Liga
FT
Horn
0 - 2
FAC Team Fur Wien
Austria: Regional League East
FT
Amstetten
3 - 0
Schwechat
FT
Austria Salzburg II
2 - 4
Ebreichsdorf
FT
Mannsdorf
5 - 1
Neusiedl am See
FT
Ritzing
3 - 1
Rapid Vienna II
FT
Stadlau
3 - 0
Admira Wacker II
FT
Wiener Sportklub
1 - 0
First Vienna 1894
Austria: Regional League West
FT
Austria Salzburg
0 - 0
Hard
FT
Grodig
3 - 1
St Johann
FT
Kufstein
2 - 1
Hohenems
FT
Pinzgau
0 - 3
Schwaz
FT
SCR Altach II
1 - 1
Eugendorf
FT
Seekirchen
3 - 0
Wacker Innsbruck II
FT
USK Anif
2 - 1
SAK 1914
FT
Worgl
0 - 1
Dornbirn 1913
Belgium: Division 1A Championship Play Off
FT
Club Brugge
2 - 1
Zulte Waregem
Bulgaria: First PFL
FT
Ludogorets
4 - 0
Cherno More Varna
FT
Slavia Sofia
0 - 1
Vereya Stara Zagora
Bulgaria: 3rd Amateur Football League Northwest 3 AFL
FT
Litex Lovech
2 - 0
Kariana Erden
Colombia: Primera A Apertura
FT
Deportes Tolima
3 - 1
Santa Fe
Colombia: Primera B Apertura Division 2
FT
Cucuta
1 - 0
Quindio
FT
Pereira
1 - 1
Fortaleza
Congo DR: Play Off Championship
FT
Don Bosco
2 - 1
Sanga Balende
FT
TP Mazembe
4 - 0
Muungano
Croatia: Prva HNL
FT
NK Osijek
1 - 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Czech Republic: Division 1
FT
Slovan Liberec
4 - 1
Bohemians 1905
Denmark: Superligaen
FT
Silkeborg
0 - 2
Aarhus
England: Premier League
FT
Watford
0 - 1
Liverpool
England: Southern Premier League Play Off Final
AET
Leamington
2 - 1
Hitchin
England: Isthmian Premier League Play Off Final
FT
Bognor Regis
2 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet
Estonia: Esiliiga
FT
FCI Tallinn II
2 - 0
Elva
FT
Flora Tallinn II
2 - 2
Kuressaare
FT
Maardu Linnameeskond
5 - 1
Tartu Welco
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
FT
KTP
6 - 1
Kultsu
FT
Lahti Akatemia
1 - 2
MP
France: Ligue 2
FT
Lens
2 - 0
Laval
Germany: Regional League Bavaria
FT
Wacker Burghausen
0 - 1
Unterhaching
Germany: Bundesliga Women
FT
Bayern Munich (W)
2 - 0
1899 Hoffenheim (W)
Greece: Football League
FT
Kalloni AEL
1 - 3
Panelefsiniakos
Iceland: Urvalsdeild
FT
Breidablik
1 - 3
KA Akureyri
FT
Grindavik
2 - 2
Stjarnan
FT
KR Reykjavik
1 - 2
Vikingur Reykjavik
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
Persiba Balikpapan
0 - 1
Arema
Iran: Azadegan League
FT
Aluminium Arak
2 - 3
Fajr Sepasi
FT
Foolad Yazd
1 - 2
Gol Gohar
FT
Khoneh Be Khoneh
4 - 2
Kheybar Khorramabad
FT
Naft Masjed Soleyman
1 - 1
Malavan
FT
Oxin Alborz
2 - 0
Mes Kerman
FT
Pars Jonoobi Jam
0 - 1
Baderan Tehran
FT
Rah Ahan
0 - 1
Iranjavan Bushehr
FT
Sepidrood Rasht
3 - 2
Nassaji Mazandaran
Italy: Serie B
FT
Benevento
2 - 1
Avellino
FT
Salernitana
1 - 3
Frosinone
FT
Verona
3 - 2
Vicenza
Kenya: Division 1
FT
Nakumatt
0 - 0
Homeboyz
FT
Sofapaka
1 - 1
Nakumatt
Kuwait: Premier League
FT
Al Kuwait
2 - 1
Kazma
FT
Al Salmiyah
4 - 2
Al Fahaheel
FT
Al Sulaibikhat
0 - 2
Al Shabab Al Ahmadi
FT
Yarmouk
0 - 1
Al Nasr
Luxembourg: National Division
FT
UNA Strassen
1 - 1
Jeunesse Esch
Norway: Eliteserien
FT
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 2
Rosenborg
Norway: 2. Divisjon Group 1
FT
Valerenga II
3 - 2
Follo
Poland: Ekstraklasa
FT
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 2
Cracovia Krakow
Republic of Ireland: League Cup Quarter Final
FT
Cork City
2 - 0
St Patricks Athletic
FT
Dundalk
3 - 0
Waterford United
PEN
Sligo Rovers
1 - 3
Galway United
Romania: Liga I
FT
ACS Poli Timisoara
1 - 1
Botosani
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
2 - 1
Steaua Bucuresti
Russia: Football Premier League
FT
Krasnodar
0 - 0
Anzhi
FT
Krylya Sovetov
1 - 1
Gazovik Orenburg
FT
Tom Tomsk
0 - 2
Zenit St Petersburg
Russia: PFL West
FT
Solyaris Moscow
1 - 4
Tekstilshtik Ivanovo
Slovakia: FA Cup Final
FT
Skalica
0 - 3
Slovan Bratislava
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
FT
Bidvest Wits
1 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns
FT
Maritzburg United
1 - 0
Cape Town City
Spain: Primera Division
FT
Malaga
4 - 2
Sevilla
Spain: Segunda Division
FT
Gimnastic
0 - 1
Reus
FT
Huesca
2 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
Sweden: Allsvenskan
FT
Djurgarden
3 - 3
Norrkoping
FT
Kalmar
2 - 0
Halmstad
FT
Malmo
2 - 1
Orebro
FT
Sirius
1 - 1
Jonkopings Sodra
Sweden: Superettan
FT
Helsingborg
3 - 0
Degerfors
FT
Norrby
0 - 3
Atvidabergs
FT
Orgryte
1 - 1
Osters
Sweden: Division 1 North
FT
Carlstad United
1 - 0
Vasalunds
FT
Enskede
3 - 5
Akropolis
Sweden: Division 1 South
FT
Kristianstad
1 - 1
Landskrona BoIS
Sweden: Damallsvenskan
FT
Kopparbergs/Goteb (W)
2 - 0
Vittsjo (W)
Switzerland: Challenge League
FT
Schaffhausen
2 - 1
Servette
Turkey: Super Lig
FT
Bursaspor
0 - 5
Galatasaray
FT
Osmanlispor
0 - 0
Konyaspor
Venezuela: Primera Division Apertura
FT
Atletico Socopo
0 - 2
Estudiantes FC
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
3 - 1
AC Mineros
FT
Deportivo Tachira
0 - 0
Zamora