Football ResultsFriday, 3rd February 2017
Algeria: Ligue 1
FT
CA Batna
1 - 2
MC Alger
FT
ES Setif
1 - 0
Olympique Medea
FT
Hussein Dey
1 - 2
USM Bel Abbes
FT
USM Alger
0 - 0
Tadjenant
Algeria: Ligue 2
FT
Ain Fakroun
1 - 2
GC Mascara
FT
Bordj Bou Arreridj
1 - 2
ASM Oran
FT
El Eulma
1 - 0
RC Arbaa
FT
JSM Bejaia
3 - 0
WA Boufarik
FT
JSM Skikda
1 - 0
Biskra
FT
MC Saida
1 - 1
Khroub
FT
Paradou
2 - 1
Blida
Australia: A League
FT
Brisbane Roar
0 - 0
Sydney FC
Azerbaijan: Premier League
FT
Azal Baku
1 - 2
Qarabag
FT
Qabala
1 - 0
Neftchi Baku
Bahrain: Premier League
FT
Al Ahli Club Manama
1 - 1
East Riffa Club
FT
Malkiya
2 - 1
Muharraq Club
Belgium: Division 1A
FT
Lokeren
0 - 0
Anderlecht
Belgium: Division 1B Closing Tournament
FT
Lommel United
0 - 1
Cercle Brugge
Belgium: Super League Women
FT
Anderlecht (W)
7 - 1
Tienen (W)
FT
Standard Liege (W)
3 - 0
Leuven (W)
Brazil: State Football Leagues Paulista
FT
Santos
6 - 2
Linense
CONMEBOL: Copa Libertadores 2nd Stage
FT
Deportivo Capiata (PAR)
1 - 3
Universitario (PER)
FT
Independiente del Valle (ECU)
1 - 0
Olimpia Asuncion (PAR)
CONMEBOL: South American U20 Championship Final Stage
FT
Ecuador (U20)
2 - 4
Venezuela (U20)
Cyprus: Division 2
FT
EN Paralimniou
2 - 0
PAEEK
England: Championship
FT
Wigan Athletic
0 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
England: Premier League 2 Division 1
FT
Manchester City (U23)
4 - 1
Sunderland (U23)
England: Premier League 2 Division 2
FT
Blackburn Rovers (U23)
2 - 1
West Ham United (U23)
Estonia: Winter Tournament
FT
FCI Tallinn
0 - 0
Sillamae Kalev
FT
Kalju Nomme
3 - 0
Paide LM
Finland: FA Cup Group Stage
FT
KuPS Kuopio
4 - 2
Lahti
FT
SJK Akatemia
3 - 7
VPS
FT
TPS
1 - 1
Mariehamn
France: Ligue 1
FT
Metz
1 - 0
Marseille
France: Ligue 2
FT
Ajaccio
2 - 1
Clermont Foot
FT
Amiens
1 - 2
Nimes
FT
Laval
0 - 0
Valenciennes
FT
Le Havre
1 - 1
Red Star 93
FT
Lens
0 - 0
Troyes
FT
Niort
3 - 2
Bourg-en-Bresse 01
FT
Reims
1 - 1
Tours
FT
Strasbourg
2 - 0
GFC Ajaccio
France: Championnat National
FT
Belfort
2 - 3
Dunkerque
FT
Epinal
1 - 1
Pau
FT
Sedan
0 - 2
Concarneau
Friendly: Club
FT
Aalesund
0 - 2
Kristiansund BK
FT
Austria Vienna
1 - 0
Szombathelyi Haladas
FT
Ballinamallard United
0 - 4
Limerick
FT
Brno
1 - 3
Terek Grozni
FT
CSKA Sofia
0 - 1
Sonderjyske
FT
Elfsborg
1 - 1
Halmstad
FT
Fredrikstad
0 - 3
Skeid
FT
Galway United
2 - 1
Athlone Town
FT
Gornik Zabrze
3 - 0
Opava
PEN
Guadalajara Chivas
5 - 3
Boca Juniors
FT
Legia Warszawa
1 - 0
Daejeon Citizen
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 0
Videoton
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 2
Rostov
FT
Lyngby
0 - 1
Silkeborg
FT
New England Revolution
2 - 0
New York Red Bulls
FT
RNK Split
1 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
1 - 1
Real Salt Lake
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 1
Tom Tomsk
FT
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 0
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Sparta Praha
2 - 0
Zenit St Petersburg
FT
Strommen
4 - 3
Notodden
FT
Sturm Graz
2 - 1
Dacia Chisinau
FT
Vasas
1 - 3
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Vejle
2 - 2
Fredericia
FT
Viking
2 - 0
Brodd
FT
Wexford Youths
1 - 2
Drogheda United
Germany: Bundesliga
FT
Hamburg
1 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 1
1860 Munich
FT
Greuther Furth
4 - 1
Hannover 96
FT
Kaiserslautern
1 - 0
Wurzburger Kickers
Hong Kong: Premier League
FT
HKFC
0 - 6
Southern
Iceland: Reykjavik Tournament Group Stage
FT
Fram Reykjavik
1 - 3
Vikingur Reykjavik
FT
IR
0 - 3
KR Reykjavik
Iceland: Fotbolti.net Tournament 5th - 6th Place
FT
Breidablik
1 - 1
Grindavik
International Tournaments: Atlantic Cup Group Stage
FT
Aalborg
0 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Jablonec
2 - 0
Orebro
International Tournaments: Istria Winter Cup Group Stage
FT
GOSK Gabela
1 - 2
Novigrad
Iran: Pro League
FT
Sanat Naft
0 - 0
Naft Tehran
Israel: Division 2
FT
Beitar Tel Aviv
1 - 2
Hapoel Bnei Lod
FT
Hapoel Jerusalem
1 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 0
Maccabi Shaarayim
FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT
Maccabi Netanya
1 - 1
Ironi Nesher
Italy: Serie B
FT
Verona
2 - 2
Benevento
Lebanon: Premier League
FT
Al Ansar
0 - 0
Shabab Al Sahel
Malaysia: Premier League
FT
ATM
1 - 5
Johor Darul Takzim II
FT
Kuala Lumpur
1 - 1
UiTM
FT
Kuantan FA
3 - 1
PDRM
FT
Negeri Sembilan
3 - 1
PKNP
FT
Perlis
1 - 3
Sabah
FT
Terengganu
2 - 1
MISC-MIFA
Morocco: Botola Pro
FT
FAR Rabat
2 - 0
Hassania Agadir
FT
Renaissance Berkane
1 - 0
FUS Rabat
Netherlands: Eredivisie
FT
ADO Den Haag
0 - 2
Vitesse Arnhem
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
FT
Cambuur
3 - 0
Helmond Sport
FT
Den Bosch
2 - 1
NAC Breda
FT
Dordrecht
2 - 2
Fortuna Sittard
FT
Eindhoven
4 - 1
Almere City
FT
Emmen
3 - 1
Volendam
FT
Jong Ajax
4 - 1
Waalwijk
FT
Jong Utrecht
0 - 2
Jong PSV Eindhoven
FT
MVV Maastricht
0 - 0
Achilles 29
FT
Telstar
3 - 1
Oss
FT
VVV Venlo
4 - 1
De Graafschap
Netherlands: Eredivisie Women
FT
Heerenveen (W)
0 - 1
Ajax (W)
FT
PEC Zwolle (W)
2 - 3
ADO Den Haag (W)
FT
Twente (W)
7 - 0
Achilles 29 (W)
Oman: Pro League
FT
Al Shabab Seeb
3 - 2
Al Nasr Salalah
FT
Muscat Club
0 - 2
Dhofar
FT
Sohar
0 - 1
Saham
Palestine: Premier League
FT
Shabab Alsamu
0 - 0
Ahli Al Khalil
FT
Shabab Yatta
2 - 2
Shabab Dora
FT
Taraji Wadi Al Nes
1 - 1
Thaqafi Tulkarm
Paraguay: Primera Division Apertura
FT
Libertad
3 - 2
Club Guarani
Portugal: Primeira Liga
FT
Pacos Ferreira
2 - 0
Guimaraes
Portugal: Segunda Liga
FT
Benfica B
2 - 1
Vizela
Qatar: Stars League
FT
Al Ahli Doha
1 - 5
Al Rayyan
FT
Lekhwiya
6 - 0
Al Khor
Qatar: Q League
FT
Al Mesaimeer
3 - 1
Al Sailiya II
FT
Al Shahaniya II
0 - 2
Al Sadd II
FT
Al Shamal
5 - 0
El Jaish II
Romania: Liga I
FT
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 0
Targu Mures
FT
Pandurii Targu Jiu
1 - 1
CSMS Iasi
Saudi Arabia: Pro League
FT
Al Ittihad Jeddah
1 - 4
Al Ahli Jeddah
Saudi Arabia: Division 1
FT
Al Feiha
1 - 1
Dhamk
FT
Al Najoom
1 - 1
Hajer
FT
Al Taee
3 - 1
Al Jeel
FT
Al Watani
1 - 1
Al Nahda
Saudi Arabia: Division 2 Group A
FT
Abha
1 - 1
Al Rabeea
FT
Al Muzahmiyya
1 - 0
Al Safa
FT
Al Taraji
1 - 1
Al Draih
FT
Al Washm
2 - 1
Al Suqoor
Saudi Arabia: Division 2 Group B
FT
Al Kawkab
1 - 0
Al Ain Atawlah
Spain: Segunda Division
FT
UCAM Murcia
1 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
Syria: Premier League
FT
Al Muhafaza
4 - 1
Al Wathba
FT
Jableh
1 - 1
Al Hurriya
FT
Taliya
1 - 1
Hutteen
FT
Tishreen
3 - 1
Al Wahda Damascus
UAE: Pro League
FT
Al Ain
3 - 0
Al Nasr Dubai
FT
Al Jazira
1 - 0
Al Ittihad Kalba
FT
Dibba Al Fujairah
0 - 2
Al Ahli Club
Venezuela: Primera Division Apertura
FT
Deportivo Anzoategui
1 - 2
Zulia
FT
Portuguesa FC
1 - 3
Atletico Venezuela