Football ResultsSaturday, 3rd February 2018
Algeria:
FT
Ain Mlila
1 - 0
El Bayadh
FT
Belkheir
0 - 3
Zaouia
FT
Blida
5 - 0
Tadjenant
FT
MO Bejaia
1 - 0
MC Oran
FT
USM Bel Abbes
2 - 1
Biskra
Argentina:
FT
Almirante Brown
0 - 1
San Telmo
FT
Barracas Central
2 - 1
Fenix
FT
Deportivo Espanol
2 - 2
Colegiales
FT
Platense
2 - 1
Atlanta
Argentina:
FT
Almagro
0 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
Brown de Adrogue
0 - 1
Deportivo Moron
FT
Flandria
0 - 1
Boca Unidos
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
1 - 1
All Boys
FT
Instituto Cordoba
1 - 1
Villa Dalmine
FT
Juventud Unida
2 - 2
Sarmiento Junin
FT
Nueva Chicago
1 - 0
Deportivo Riestra
FT
Santamarina
0 - 0
Estudiantes SL
Argentina:
FT
Banfield
0 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Belgrano Cordoba
0 - 0
Lanus
FT
Colon Santa Fe
0 - 1
Independiente
FT
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Union Santa Fe
Australia:
FT
Adelaide United
2 - 1
Perth Glory
FT
Newcastle Jets
2 - 0
Melbourne Victory
Australia:
FT
Brisbane City
1 - 2
Queensland Lions
FT
Brisbane Strikers
1 - 2
Western Pride
FT
FNQ Heat
1 - 3
Gold Coast City
FT
Magpies Crusaders
2 - 6
Olympic FC
FT
Northern Queensland Unied
4 - 2
Sunshine Coast
Australia:
FT
Newcastle Jets (W)
0 - 3
Melbourne City (W)
Austria:
FT
LASK Linz
2 - 1
St Polten
FT
Mattersburg
1 - 0
Sturm Graz
FT
Red Bull Salzburg
2 - 1
Admira Wacker
FT
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 0
SCR Altach
Bahrain:
FT
Al Hadd
2 - 1
Al Ahli Club Manama
FT
Al Najma Club
0 - 2
Riffa
FT
Al Shabab Manama
0 - 0
Al Ittihad
Belgium:
FT
Eupen
1 - 1
Gent
FT
Lokeren
0 - 3
Standard Liege
FT
Mouscron-Peruwelz
0 - 1
Genk
FT
St Truiden
0 - 2
Kortrijk
Belgium:
FT
Tubize
0 - 0
Roeselare
FT
Westerlo
6 - 0
Lierse
Bolivia:
FT
Royal Pari Sion
3 - 0
Aurora
FT
The Strongest
1 - 1
San Jose
Brazil:
FT
America RJ
3 - 1
Bonsucesso
FT
Botafogo
0 - 0
Madureira
FT
Fluminense
1 - 0
Macae
FT
Portuguesa RJ
0 - 1
Boavista Sport Club
FT
Resende
1 - 1
Goytacaz
Brazil:
FT
Ituano
1 - 1
Ponte Preta
FT
Red Bull Brasil
1 - 1
Bragantino
FT
Sao Paulo
2 - 0
Botafogo SP
Brazil:
FT
Tombense
1 - 0
Uberlandia
Brazil:
FT
Gremio
0 - 1
Cruzeiro RS
Brazil:
FT
Central PE
1 - 1
Sport Recife
FT
Pesqueira
1 - 1
Nautico Recife
FT
Salgueiro
1 - 1
Santa Cruz
CAF:
PEN
Libya
2 - 4
Sudan
Chile:
FT
Deportes Copiapo
1 - 2
Coquimbo Unido
FT
Deportes Puerto Montt
0 - 3
Rangers de Talca
Chile:
FT
Antofagasta
1 - 2
Colo Colo
FT
Palestino
1 - 2
Union La Calera
FT
Universidad de Concepcion
0 - 2
O'Higgins
Colombia:
FT
Independiente Medellin
3 - 0
Huila
FT
Leones
1 - 2
America de Cali
FT
Once Caldas
2 - 0
Jaguares
FT
Rionegro
0 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
Congo DR:
FT
Don Bosco
1 - 0
TP Mazembe
Costa Rica:
FT
Alajuelense
1 - 0
Guadalupe FC
Cyprus:
FT
Anagennisi Derynias
3 - 0
Chalkanoras Idaliou
FT
Asil Lisis
0 - 0
PAEEK
FT
Digenis Oroklinis
0 - 0
Ayias Napas
FT
Ethnikos Assias
1 - 0
Zakakiou
FT
Othellos Athienou
2 - 0
Xylotympou 2006
FT
Thoi Lakatamias
1 - 3
EN Paralimniou
Cyprus:
FT
APEP Pitsilias
0 - 3
Akritas Chlorakas
FT
Ahironas Liopetriou
1 - 4
Eny Digenis Ipsonas
FT
Apea Akrotiriu
1 - 1
Elpida Astromeriti
FT
Ethnikos Latsion
0 - 0
ENAD
FT
Finikas Agia Marina
0 - 0
Ormidias
FT
Olympias Limpion
0 - 1
MEAP Nisou
FT
Onisilos
0 - 2
Pegia 2014
Egypt:
FT
El Raja Marsa Matruh
0 - 1
El Dakhleya
FT
Ismaily
2 - 0
El Entag El Harby
El Salvador:
FT
Dragon
0 - 1
FAS
England:
FT
Fylde
2 - 2
Eastleigh
FT
Guiseley
0 - 2
Wrexham
FT
Torquay United
3 - 1
Barrow
FT
Tranmere Rovers
3 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
England:
FT
Darlington 1883
3 - 0
Blyth Spartans
FT
North Ferriby United
1 - 1
Leamington
FT
Nuneaton
1 - 0
United Of Manchester
FT
Tamworth
1 - 1
York City
England:
FT
Bath City
2 - 0
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Bognor Regis
0 - 2
Truro City
FT
Chelmsford City
2 - 0
Chippenham
FT
Concord Rangers
2 - 1
Oxford City
FT
Eastbourne Borough
4 - 1
Hungerford Town
FT
Gloucester City
2 - 2
Poole Town
FT
Havant & Waterlooville
0 - 0
Braintree
FT
St Albans
4 - 0
Dartford
FT
Whitehawk
5 - 1
Weston Super Mare
England:
FT
Brackley Town
3 - 1
Sutton United
FT
Dover Athletic
3 - 4
Leyton Orient
FT
Harrogate Town
2 - 2
Billericay
FT
Maidenhead
1 - 1
Stockport County
FT
Maidstone United
2 - 2
Gateshead
FT
Spennymoor Town
1 - 1
East Thurrock United
FT
Wealdstone
2 - 1
Warrington Town
FT
Workington
1 - 1
Bromley
England:
FT
Aston Villa
3 - 2
Burton Albion
FT
Derby County
3 - 0
Brentford
FT
Fulham
2 - 0
Nottingham Forest
FT
Leeds United
1 - 4
Cardiff City
FT
Norwich City
1 - 0
Middlesbrough
FT
Preston North End
2 - 1
Hull City
FT
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 0
Barnsley
FT
Reading
0 - 2
Millwall
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 3
Birmingham City
FT
Sunderland
0 - 2
Ipswich Town
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
3 - 0
Sheffield United
England:
FT
Bristol Rovers
1 - 2
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Bury
1 - 1
Blackpool
FT
Charlton Athletic
2 - 3
Oxford United
FT
Fleetwood Town
2 - 3
Scunthorpe United
FT
Northampton Town
0 - 1
Rochdale
FT
Oldham Athletic
2 - 1
Bradford City
FT
Peterborough United
0 - 1
Southend United
FT
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 0
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Portsmouth
2 - 2
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Rotherham United
2 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Walsall
1 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Wigan Athletic
2 - 0
Gillingham
England:
FT
Banbury United
5 - 0
Gosport Borough
FT
Biggleswade Town
1 - 2
Basingstoke
FT
Bishops Stortford
4 - 3
St Ives
FT
Dorchester Town
1 - 0
Kings Langley
FT
Farnborough
2 - 4
Hereford United
FT
Kings Lynn
5 - 0
Dunstable
FT
Merthyr Tydfil
0 - 3
Weymouth
FT
Redditch
2 - 2
Hitchin
FT
Royston Town
4 - 3
Kettering
FT
St Neots
3 - 1
Chesham United
FT
Stratford
1 - 2
Frome
FT
Tiverton
3 - 0
Slough Town
England:
FT
Burgess Hill Town
2 - 4
Hendon
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
0 - 0
Metropolitan Police
FT
Folkestone
3 - 2
Brightlingsea Regent
FT
Kingstonian
0 - 1
Tooting & Mitcham
FT
Leiston
2 - 3
Worthing
FT
Margate
1 - 0
Lowestoft Town
FT
Needham Market
4 - 2
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Staines Town
4 - 2
Merstham
FT
Thurrock
3 - 1
Enfield Town
FT
Wingate & Finchley
3 - 1
Leatherhead
England:
FT
Barwell
2 - 1
Buxton
FT
Coalville Town
0 - 3
Nantwich Town
FT
Farsley Celtic
1 - 3
Hednesford Town
FT
Grantham Town
1 - 1
Witton Albion
FT
Marine
1 - 1
Stafford Rangers
FT
Matlock Town
4 - 3
Lancaster City
FT
Stalybridge Celtic
1 - 1
Sutton Coldfield
FT
Stourbridge
1 - 1
Shaw Lane
FT
Whitby Town
5 - 0
Halesowen Town
England:
FT
Accrington Stanley
3 - 2
Stevenage
FT
Chesterfield
1 - 2
Crawley Town
FT
Colchester United
2 - 0
Newport County
FT
Forest Green
2 - 1
Coventry City
FT
Grimsby Town
1 - 1
Cheltenham Town
FT
Lincoln City
2 - 2
Swindon Town
FT
Luton Town
1 - 0
Exeter City
FT
Mansfield Town
3 - 1
Barnet
FT
Notts County
4 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Port Vale
0 - 0
Morecambe
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
4 - 3
Carlisle United
FT
Yeovil Town
2 - 0
Cambridge United
England:
FT
Arsenal
5 - 1
Everton
FT
Bournemouth
2 - 1
Stoke City
FT
Brighton Hove Albion
3 - 1
West Ham United
FT
Burnley
1 - 1
Manchester City
FT
Leicester City
1 - 1
Swansea City
FT
Manchester United
2 - 0
Huddersfield Town
FT
West Bromwich Albion
2 - 3
Southampton
Estonia:
FT
Tallinna Kalev
1 - 0
Tulevik Viljandi
FT
Tammeka Tartu
2 - 2
Paide LM
Finland:
FT
GrIFK
2 - 3
Haka
FT
JJK
0 - 3
Ilves Tampere
FT
KTP
2 - 0
Gnistan
FT
Keski-Uusimaa
0 - 5
VPS
FT
Klubi-04
4 - 0
Honka II
FT
TPV
2 - 6
Jaro
FT
Viikingit
2 - 2
Lahti
France:
FT
Lorient
1 - 1
Lens
France:
FT
Amiens
0 - 2
St Etienne
FT
Lille
0 - 3
Paris St Germain
FT
Montpellier
2 - 1
Angers
FT
Nice
0 - 1
Toulouse
FT
Strasbourg
0 - 2
Bordeaux
France:
FT
Rodez Aveyron
1 - 1
Beziers
Friendly:
FT
South Korea
1 - 0
Latvia
Friendly:
FT
AC Horsens
1 - 2
Esbjerg
FT
Aalborg
2 - 0
Thisted
FT
Brommapojkarna
2 - 1
Frej
FT
Cracovia Krakow
3 - 2
Spartak Subotica
FT
Debrecen
1 - 0
Kisvarda
FT
Degerfors
2 - 1
Brage
FT
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 1
Vitebsk
FT
Dinamo Moscow
1 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava
FT
Djurgarden
2 - 1
HJK Helsinki
FT
Dunajska Streda
2 - 1
Brno
FT
FC UFA
2 - 3
Slovan Liberec
FT
GIF Sundsvall
0 - 1
Helsingborg
FT
Gornik Zabrze
5 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
IFK Goteborg
2 - 1
Odense
FT
LKS Lodz
2 - 2
Belchatow
FT
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Lillestrom
0 - 3
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Ludogorets
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula
FT
MTK Budapest
1 - 3
Budapest Honved
FT
Midtjylland
3 - 1
AIK
FT
Midtjylland
1 - 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Neman Grodno
1 - 1
Torpedo Zhodino
FT
New England Revolution
0 - 1
Malmo
FT
Partizan
2 - 0
Teplice
FT
Piast Gliwice
2 - 2
Changchun Yatai
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
3 - 2
Slavia Praha
FT
Shakhter Soligorsk
3 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 0
Dunav Ruse
FT
Skive
2 - 1
Kjellerup
FT
Slovacko
2 - 3
Hobro
FT
Sparta Praha
3 - 0
Hebei China Fortune
FT
Spartak Moscow
1 - 2
Hebei China Fortune
FT
Termalica Nieciecza
0 - 2
Wisla Krakow
FT
Viking
0 - 3
Bryne
FT
Wisla Plock
2 - 2
Arka Gdynia
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
2 - 2
Bohemians 1905
FT
Zlin
2 - 3
BATE Borisov
Germany:
FT
Germania Halberstadt
2 - 0
Altglienicke
Germany:
FT
Eutin 08
2 - 2
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
FT
Wolfsburg II
3 - 0
06 Hildesheim
Germany:
FT
Koblenz
0 - 3
Stuttgarter Kickers
FT
Saarbrucken
2 - 2
Elversberg
Germany:
FT
Heidenheim
3 - 1
St Pauli
FT
Holstein Kiel
1 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
FT
Ingolstadt 04
3 - 0
Greuther Furth
Germany:
FT
Borussia Monchengladbach
0 - 1
Leipzig
FT
Freiburg
0 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Hertha Berlin
1 - 1
1899 Hoffenheim
FT
Mainz 05
0 - 2
Bayern Munich
FT
Schalke 04
1 - 2
Werder Bremen
FT
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Stuttgart
Germany:
FT
Chemnitzer
1 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
Fortuna Koln
0 - 0
Unterhaching
FT
Hallescher
1 - 0
Osnabruck
FT
Meppen
0 - 2
Hansa Rostock
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 1
Paderborn 07
FT
Werder Bremen II
2 - 4
Preussen Munster
FT
Wurzburger Kickers
1 - 0
Magdeburg
Greece:
FT
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 1
Xanthi
FT
Larisa
0 - 0
Panionios
FT
Panathinaikos
0 - 0
Panetolikos
Greece:
FT
Veria
0 - 2
Doxa Dramas
Greece:
FT
Ethnikos Piraeus
1 - 0
Proodeftiki
Greece:
FT
Ermis Kiveriou
1 - 1
Ermionida
Guatemala:
FT
Comunicaciones
1 - 1
Sanarate
FT
Deportivo Petapa
2 - 1
Coban Imperial
Honduras:
FT
CD Marathon
1 - 1
Real Espana
Hong Kong:
FT
Hong Kong Sapling
0 - 3
Guangzhou R&F (U19)
FT
Lee Man
1 - 5
Kitchee
Iceland:
FT
Stjarnan
1 - 0
Grindavik
Iceland:
FT
Kopavogur
2 - 3
Breidablik
Iceland:
FT
IA Akranes
1 - 2
FH Hafnarfjordur
India:
FT
Chennai City
1 - 1
Aizawl
FT
Shillong Lajong
0 - 3
Mohun Bagan
India:
FT
Atletico de Kolkata
0 - 2
Bengaluru
Indonesia:
PEN
Bali United Pusam
5 - 4
Madura United
PEN
Persebaya Surabaya
3 - 4
PSMS Medan
International Tournaments:
FT
Rudar Velenje
2 - 3
Krupa
International Tournaments:
FT
Budafoki LC
3 - 2
Novigrad
International Tournaments:
PEN
Dalkurd
4 - 5
Jablonec
PEN
Hammarby
2 - 4
Shamrock Rovers
International Tournaments:
FT
Chernomorets Balchik
1 - 0
Suvorovo
International Tournaments:
FT
Los Angeles Galaxy
1 - 3
Real Salt Lake
Iran:
FT
Foolad FC
1 - 1
Sanat Naft
Iran:
FT
Baderan Tehran
1 - 1
Shahrdari Tabriz
FT
Fajr Sepasi
1 - 1
Khoneh Be Khoneh
FT
Machine Sazi Tabriz
1 - 0
Rah Ahan
FT
Mes Kerman
1 - 1
Malavan
FT
Mes Rafsanjan
1 - 0
Gol Gohar
FT
Naft Masjed Soleyman
2 - 2
Aluminium Arak
FT
Nassaji Mazandaran
1 - 0
Shahdari Manshahr
FT
Oxin Alborz
1 - 0
AS Bargh Shiraz
FT
Saba Qom
3 - 4
Iranjavan Bushehr
Iraq:
FT
Al Najaf
3 - 0
Al Minaa
FT
Al Zawraa
2 - 1
Naft Al Janoob
FT
Karbala
0 - 0
Al Kahraba
Israel:
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
3 - 1
Maccabi Haifa
FT
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin
FT
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 1
Hapoel Akko
FT
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 2
Maccabi Netanya
Italy:
FT
Brescia
2 - 1
Parma
FT
Cremonese
2 - 3
Pro Vercelli
FT
Foggia
2 - 1
Avellino
FT
Frosinone
3 - 0
Pescara
FT
Novara
1 - 2
Ascoli
FT
Perugia
1 - 3
Cittadella
FT
Salernitana
1 - 2
Carpi
FT
Unione Venezia
3 - 1
Bari
Italy:
FT
Brescia (W)
4 - 0
Bari Pink (W)
FT
Fiorentina (W)
1 - 2
AGSM Verona (W)
FT
Ravenna (W)
2 - 2
Empoli (W)
FT
Tavagnacco (W)
1 - 0
Sassuolo (W)
FT
Valpolizella (W)
0 - 1
Res Roma (W)
Italy:
FT
Bassano Virtus
1 - 0
Sudtirol
FT
Feralpisalo
1 - 3
Vicenza
FT
Fermana
1 - 1
Santarcangelo
FT
Gubbio
2 - 2
Albinoleffe
FT
Padova
1 - 1
Sambenedettese
FT
Reggiana
2 - 1
Renate
FT
Teramo
0 - 1
Pordenone
Italy:
FT
Internazionale
1 - 1
Crotone
FT
Sampdoria
1 - 1
Torino
Jordan:
FT
Al Baqa'a
1 - 0
Mansheyat Bani Hasan
Kenya:
FT
Chemelil Sugar
2 - 0
Nzoia Sugar
FT
Gor Mahia
4 - 0
Nakumatt
FT
Nzoia Sugar
0 - 1
Kariobangi Sharks
FT
Posta Rangers
1 - 1
AFC Leopards
FT
Ulinzi Stars
4 - 2
Zoo Kericho
FT
Wazito
1 - 0
Sony Sugar
Kuwait:
FT
Al Jahra
2 - 3
Al Nasr
FT
Kazma
0 - 0
Al Tadhamon
Lebanon:
FT
Al Islah
3 - 1
Al Ansar
FT
Al Nejmeh
1 - 0
Racing Beirut
Malaysia:
FT
Johor Darul Takzim
2 - 1
Kedah
FT
Melaka United
2 - 1
Kelantan
FT
PKNP
1 - 0
Negeri Sembilan
FT
Terengganu
2 - 2
PKNS
Malta:
FT
Floriana
1 - 0
Hamrun Spartans
FT
Naxxar Lions
0 - 2
Birkirkara
FT
Senglea Athletic
2 - 2
Tarxien Rainbows
FT
Sliema Wanderers
2 - 0
Lija Athletic
Mexico:
FT
Atlante
1 - 0
Potros UAEM
FT
Cimarrones
0 - 1
Correcaminos UAT
FT
Murcielagos
0 - 1
Atletico San Luis
FT
Venados
2 - 0
Zacatepec 1948
Mexico:
FT
Atlas
2 - 1
Cruz Azul
FT
Club Queretaro
0 - 1
Veracruz
FT
Puebla
2 - 0
Guadalajara Chivas
Morocco:
FT
JSM Laayoune
1 - 1
AS Sale
FT
Jeunesse Ben Guerir
3 - 0
Kasba Tadla
FT
KAC Kenitra
3 - 0
Rachad Bernoussi
FT
Maghreb Fes
1 - 2
USM Oujda
FT
Mouloudia Oujda
2 - 1
Wydad Fes
FT
Raja Beni Mellal
1 - 0
Ittihad Khemisset
Netherlands:
FT
Heerenveen
1 - 0
Twente
FT
Heracles
1 - 1
ADO Den Haag
FT
PSV Eindhoven
4 - 0
PEC Zwolle
Northern Ireland:
FT
Ballyclare Comrades
0 - 4
Glentoran
PEN
Ballymena United
4 - 3
Ballinamallard United
FT
Cliftonville
4 - 1
Crusaders
FT
Coleraine
4 - 0
Institute
FT
Glenavon
3 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
FT
Larne
6 - 1
Dundela
FT
Linfield
1 - 0
Newry City
FT
Loughgall
2 - 1
Ards
Northern Ireland:
FT
Annagh United
0 - 1
Queens University
FT
Donegal Celtic
0 - 0
Armagh City
FT
Moyola Park
1 - 0
Portstewart
FT
Newington Youth Club
2 - 1
Sport & Leisure Swifts
Oman:
FT
Al Bdea
0 - 3
Ahli Sedab
FT
Al Shabab Seeb
3 - 1
Nizwa
FT
Oman Club
0 - 1
Al Suwaiq
FT
Saham
1 - 2
Al Shabab Seeb
Palestine:
FT
Jabal Al Mukaber
3 - 1
Markaz Balata
FT
Shabab Dora
1 - 4
Shabab Al Khalil
Panama:
FT
Arabe Unido
0 - 0
Santa Gema
FT
Chorrillo
1 - 2
Independiente
FT
San Francisco
2 - 2
Sporting San Miguelito
Paraguay:
FT
Club Guarani
6 - 2
Sol de America
FT
General Diaz
1 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
Peru:
FT
Deportivo Binacional
0 - 2
Academia Cantolao
FT
Deportivo Municipal
1 - 3
FBC Melgar
Portugal:
FT
Benfica
5 - 1
Rio Ave
FT
Porto
3 - 1
Braga
Qatar:
FT
Al Khor
1 - 2
Al Gharafa
FT
Qatar SC
1 - 3
Al Sadd
Romania:
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
1 - 2
Steaua Bucuresti
FT
Voluntari
0 - 4
CSMS Iasi
Saudi Arabia:
FT
Al Ettifaq
2 - 1
Al Fateh
FT
Al Faisaly
0 - 1
Al Taawon
FT
Al Nasr Riyadh
2 - 0
Ohod
Saudi Arabia:
FT
Al Hazm
3 - 2
Al Nahda
FT
Al Qaisoma
4 - 0
Al Orobah
FT
Al Taee
0 - 3
Al Khaleej Saihat
FT
Dhamk
2 - 1
Hajer
Scotland:
FT
Aberdeen
3 - 0
Hamilton Academical
FT
Dundee
1 - 4
Ross County
FT
Heart of Midlothian
1 - 0
St Johnstone
FT
Kilmarnock
1 - 0
Celtic
FT
Motherwell
1 - 1
Partick
FT
Rangers
1 - 2
Hibernian
Scotland:
FT
Arbroath
1 - 0
Albion Rovers
FT
Ayr United
1 - 2
Alloa Athletic
FT
Forfar Athletic
0 - 1
Airdrieonians
FT
Queens Park
1 - 3
Raith Rovers
FT
Stranraer
0 - 2
East Fife
Scotland:
FT
Falkirk
1 - 3
Livingston
FT
Morton
2 - 1
Dunfermline
FT
St Mirren
2 - 0
Queen of the South
Scotland:
FT
Annan Athletic
1 - 1
Cowdenbeath
FT
Clyde
3 - 2
Edinburgh City
FT
Peterhead
0 - 1
Montrose
FT
Stenhousemuir
4 - 0
Berwick
FT
Stirling Albion
3 - 1
Elgin City
South Africa:
FT
Amazulu
2 - 1
Golden Arrows
FT
Bidvest Wits
1 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
FT
Free State Stars
2 - 0
Baroka
FT
Orlando Pirates
2 - 1
Maritzburg United
FT
Supersport United
4 - 2
Bloem Celtic
South Africa:
FT
Highlands Park
4 - 0
Royal Eagles
FT
Richards Bay
0 - 0
Cape Town All Stars
FT
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
1 - 0
Mthatha Bucks
FT
Ubuntu Cape Town
0 - 4
Black Leopards
FT
University Of Pretoria
1 - 0
Jomo Cosmos
FT
Witbank Spurs
2 - 1
Real Kings
Spain:
FT
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Zaragoza
FT
Gimnastic
0 - 0
Cadiz
FT
Granada
2 - 1
Tenerife
FT
La Hoya Lorca
1 - 2
Almeria
FT
Valladolid
3 - 2
Cultural Leonesa
Spain:
FT
Guijuelo
1 - 1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Spain:
FT
Arenas Club
3 - 2
CD Vitoria
FT
Gernika
3 - 0
Athletic Club B
FT
Real Sociedad B
1 - 0
Amorebieta
Spain:
FT
Alaves
2 - 1
Celta Vigo
FT
Betis
2 - 1
Villarreal
FT
Eibar
5 - 1
Sevilla
FT
Levante
2 - 2
Real Madrid
Spain:
FT
Atletico Madrid (W)
2 - 1
Santa Teresa (W)
FT
Barcelona (W)
0 - 0
Real Sociedad (W)
FT
Madrid CFF (W)
1 - 0
Fundacion Albacete (W)
FT
Sevilla (W)
1 - 0
Rayo Vallecano (W)
Switzerland:
FT
Luzern
2 - 1
Lausanne-Sport
FT
Young Boys
2 - 0
St Gallen
Switzerland:
FT
Servette
1 - 1
Chiasso
FT
Wil 1900
1 - 1
Wohlen
Syria:
FT
Taliya
1 - 1
Al Wathba
Turkey:
FT
Erzurumspor
1 - 1
Rizespor
FT
Gaziantep BB
2 - 0
Boluspor
FT
Umraniyespor
1 - 0
Adanaspor
Turkey:
FT
Inegolspor
2 - 1
Menemen Belediye
FT
Keciorengucu
5 - 0
Tokatspor
FT
Sariyer
1 - 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Turkey:
FT
Hacettepe
0 - 0
Sakaryaspor
FT
Karsiyaka
0 - 0
Bandirmaspor
FT
Pendikspor
1 - 0
Kirklarelispor
Turkey:
FT
Antalyaspor
3 - 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Fenerbahce
2 - 2
Genclerbirligi
FT
Kardemir Karabukspor
1 - 0
Alanyaspor
UAE:
FT
Al Ain
7 - 0
Ajman
FT
Al Jazira
3 - 1
Al Dhafra
FT
Dibba Al Fujairah
0 - 2
Al Nasr Dubai
Uruguay: Primera Division Apertura
FT
Atletico Torque
2 - 4
Nacional de Football
FT
Club River Plate
2 - 2
Boston River
FT
Fenix
3 - 1
Rampla Juniors
Venezuela:
FT
Zamora
0 - 0
Deportivo Lara
Wales:
FT
Bangor City
3 - 0
Cardiff Metropolitan
FT
Barry Town
3 - 1
Aberystwyth Town
FT
Carmarthen Town
3 - 1
Prestatyn Town
FT
Llandudno
3 - 4
Newtown AFC