Football ResultsSaturday, 4th February 2017
Algeria: Ligue 1
FT
MC Oran
2 - 2
RC Relizane
FT
MO Bejaia
2 - 2
CS Constantine
Algeria: Ligue 2
FT
ASO Chlef
1 - 0
Amal Bou Saada
Angola: Super Cup
FT
Primeiro de Agosto
1 - 0
Recreativo Do Libolo
Australia: A League
FT
Melbourne Victory
2 - 1
Melbourne City
FT
Perth Glory
3 - 2
Newcastle Jets
FT
Wellington Phoenix
1 - 3
Western Sydney
Australia: Play Off Women Semi Final
FT
Perth Glory (W)
5 - 1
Sydney FC (W)
Azerbaijan: Premier League
FT
Sumqayit
2 - 2
Inter Baku
FT
Zira
1 - 0
Kapaz
Bahrain: Premier League
FT
Bahrain Club
1 - 1
Al Najma Club
FT
Riffa
0 - 1
Manama Club
Belgium: Division 1A
FT
Eupen
0 - 2
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Genk
1 - 0
Mouscron-Peruwelz
FT
Oostende
2 - 0
Mechelen
FT
Standard Liege
0 - 3
Kortrijk
Belgium: Division 1B Closing Tournament
FT
Lierse
3 - 0
Tubize
FT
Union St Gilloise
1 - 1
Antwerp
Belgium: Super League Women
FT
Heist (W)
1 - 5
Genk (W)
Bolivia: Liga de Futbol Profesional Boliviano Clausura
FT
Blooming
4 - 2
Universitario de Sucre
FT
Bolivar
3 - 0
Petrolero
Brazil: State Football Leagues Carioca Taca Guanabara Stage 2
FT
Boavista Sport Club
0 - 1
Madureira
FT
Botafogo
2 - 1
Macae
FT
Campos
2 - 2
Tigres Brasil
FT
Nova Iguacu
0 - 4
Flamengo
Brazil: State Football Leagues Baiano
FT
Galicia
1 - 4
Fluminense de Feira
Brazil: State Football Leagues Paranaense
FT
Atletico Paranaense
2 - 2
PSTC Procopense
Brazil: State Football Leagues Paulista
FT
Novorizontino
3 - 2
Sao Bernardo
FT
Santo Andre
1 - 1
Ituano
FT
Sao Bento
0 - 1
Corinthians
Brazil: State Football Leagues Mineiro
FT
Caldense
1 - 0
Villa Nova MG
FT
Tombense
0 - 3
Atletico Mineiro
Brazil: State Football Leagues Gaucho
FT
Internacional
1 - 2
Novo Hamburgo
FT
Sao Paulo RS
1 - 1
Juventude
CAF: Africa Cup Of Nations Petit Final
FT
Burkina Faso
1 - 0
Ghana
Chile: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Antofagasta
0 - 2
Everton de Vina
FT
Audax Italiano
2 - 0
Cobresal
FT
Union Espanola
0 - 3
Colo Colo
Chile: Primera B
FT
Deportes Copiapo
0 - 0
Deportes Valdivia
FT
Nublense
0 - 0
Union San Felipe
FT
Santiago Morning
2 - 1
Rangers de Talca
Colombia: Primera A Apertura
FT
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 2
Bucaramanga
FT
America de Cali
0 - 0
Rionegro
FT
Cortulua
0 - 4
Deportivo Pasto
FT
Jaguares
1 - 0
Deportes Tolima
Cyprus: Division 1
FT
Apollon Limassol
3 - 1
Doxa Katokopias
FT
Nea Salamis
0 - 0
Ermis
FT
Zakakiou
0 - 3
AEL Limassol
Cyprus: Division 2
FT
EN Pareklisias
0 - 1
Alki Oroklinis
FT
ENAD
2 - 1
Akritas Chlorakas
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
2 - 3
Thoi Lakatamias
FT
Omonia Aradippou
0 - 0
Ayias Napas
FT
Othellos Athienou
0 - 2
Asil Lisis
Cyprus: Division 3
FT
Ahironas Liopetriou
3 - 2
AEN Georgiou Vrysoullon
FT
Digenis Oroklinis
1 - 1
Ethnikos Latsion
FT
Eny Digenis Ipsonas
0 - 0
Chalkanoras Idaliou
FT
Livadiakos/Salamina
2 - 2
MEAP Nisou
FT
Olympias Limpion
0 - 1
Xylotympou 2006
FT
Ormidias
2 - 1
Pegia 2014
Ecuador: Division 1 Stage 1
FT
Fuerza Amarilla
3 - 0
El Nacional
FT
Guayquil City
0 - 0
Emelec
FT
Universidad Catolica
5 - 1
Clan Juvenil
El Salvador: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Santa Tecla
1 - 0
Pasaquina
England: Premier League
FT
Chelsea
3 - 1
Arsenal
FT
Crystal Palace
0 - 4
Sunderland
FT
Everton
6 - 3
Bournemouth
FT
Hull City
2 - 0
Liverpool
FT
Southampton
1 - 3
West Ham United
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 0
Middlesbrough
FT
Watford
2 - 1
Burnley
FT
West Bromwich Albion
1 - 0
Stoke City
England: Championship
FT
Barnsley
0 - 0
Preston North End
FT
Birmingham City
1 - 0
Fulham
FT
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Bristol City
1 - 0
Rotherham United
FT
Burton Albion
2 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Cardiff City
0 - 1
Norwich City
FT
Ipswich Town
2 - 2
Reading
FT
Newcastle United
1 - 0
Derby County
FT
Nottingham Forest
2 - 1
Aston Villa
England: League One
FT
Bradford City
2 - 2
Gillingham
FT
Charlton Athletic
1 - 1
Fleetwood Town
FT
Chesterfield
0 - 1
Oldham Athletic
FT
Coventry City
0 - 2
Millwall
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 1
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Port Vale
0 - 3
Peterborough United
FT
Rochdale
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
FT
Sheffield United
4 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Shrewsbury Town
2 - 1
Bury
FT
Southend United
3 - 1
Scunthorpe United
FT
Walsall
2 - 1
Northampton Town
England: League Two
FT
Accrington Stanley
2 - 0
Notts County
FT
Barnet
0 - 2
Mansfield Town
FT
Blackpool
1 - 1
Colchester United
FT
Cambridge United
0 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Cheltenham Town
1 - 1
Newport County
FT
Crawley Town
1 - 2
Stevenage
FT
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 1
Morecambe
FT
Exeter City
4 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Grimsby Town
1 - 1
Luton Town
FT
Hartlepool United
1 - 1
Yeovil Town
FT
Leyton Orient
1 - 2
Carlisle United
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 0
Portsmouth
England: National League
FT
Bromley
1 - 0
Torquay United
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
3 - 2
Chester City
FT
Gateshead
3 - 0
Southport
FT
Maidstone United
0 - 2
Aldershot Town
FT
Wrexham
3 - 1
Guiseley
England: National League North
FT
Altrincham
0 - 1
Halifax Town
FT
Boston United
0 - 3
Harrogate Town
FT
Chorley
1 - 1
Darlington 1883
FT
Curzon Ashton
1 - 2
Bradford Park Avenue
FT
Gainsborough
0 - 2
Alfreton Town
FT
Salford City
5 - 0
Fylde
FT
Stockport County
3 - 1
Stalybridge Celtic
FT
Telford United
0 - 2
Gloucester City
FT
Worcester
1 - 1
Tamworth
England: National League South
FT
Dartford
3 - 1
Whitehawk
FT
East Thurrock United
2 - 3
Hemel Hempstead Town
FT
Eastbourne Borough
2 - 2
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Ebbsfleet United
4 - 0
Concord Rangers
FT
Maidenhead
1 - 1
Poole Town
England: Northern Premier League
FT
Ashton United
3 - 1
Sutton Coldfield
FT
Frickley Athletic
0 - 2
Corby
FT
Hednesford Town
1 - 1
Barwell
FT
Ilkeston Town
0 - 5
Blyth Spartans
FT
Matlock Town
2 - 1
Halesowen Town
FT
Mickleover Sports
4 - 0
Workington
FT
Nantwich Town
4 - 1
Marine
FT
Spennymoor Town
1 - 2
Grantham Town
FT
Stafford Rangers
1 - 2
Buxton
FT
Stourbridge
2 - 0
Coalville
FT
Whitby Town
1 - 0
Skelmersdale United
England: Southern Premier League
FT
Banbury United
2 - 0
Cambridge City
FT
Basingstoke
1 - 6
Weymouth
FT
Chesham United
3 - 2
St Neots
FT
Dorchester Town
1 - 2
Merthyr Tydfil
FT
Hitchin
2 - 0
Kings Langley
FT
Kettering
3 - 1
Biggleswade Town
FT
Kings Lynn
0 - 0
Leamington
FT
Redditch
0 - 2
Chippenham
FT
Slough Town
1 - 0
Dunstable
FT
St Ives
1 - 1
Hayes & Yeading
FT
Stratford
0 - 1
Cirencester Town
England: Isthmian Premier League
FT
Burgess Hill Town
2 - 0
Sudbury
FT
Canvey Island
0 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Grays Athletic
1 - 2
Hendon
FT
Harrow Borough
0 - 1
Bognor Regis
FT
Havant & Waterlooville
1 - 2
Billericay
FT
Kingstonian
2 - 2
Folkestone
FT
Lowestoft Town
0 - 1
Metropolitan Police
FT
Staines Town
0 - 2
Harlow Town
FT
Wingate & Finchley
1 - 5
Enfield Town
FT
Worthing
4 - 3
Needham Market
England: FA Trophy 3rd Round
FT
Barrow
1 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Braintree
0 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet
FT
Macclesfield Town
1 - 0
Forest Green
FT
Nuneaton
0 - 3
York City
FT
Sutton United
0 - 0
Boreham Wood
FT
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 1
Chelmsford City
FT
Wealdstone
1 - 4
Brackley Town
FT
Welling United
1 - 3
Lincoln City
Estonia: Winter Tournament
FT
Flora Tallinn
1 - 3
Levadia Tallinn
FT
Rakvere Tarvas
1 - 5
Tulevik Viljandi
FT
Tammeka Tartu
1 - 1
Maardu Linnameeskond
FT
Trans Narva
0 - 1
Parnu Linnameeskond
Finland: FA Cup Group Stage
FT
Honka
3 - 0
HIFK
FT
Ilves Tampere
3 - 1
Haka
FT
JJK
4 - 2
MP
FT
Jaro
2 - 1
SJK
FT
KTP
2 - 2
GrIFK
FT
Legirus Inter
0 - 1
FC Inter Turku
FT
P-IIrot
1 - 2
Ekranas IF
France: Ligue 1
FT
Bordeaux
1 - 1
Rennes
FT
Dijon
1 - 3
Paris St Germain
FT
Guingamp
0 - 1
Caen
FT
Lille
0 - 1
Lorient
FT
Monaco
3 - 0
Nice
FT
Montpellier
2 - 1
Bastia
France: Ligue 2
FT
Auxerre
0 - 2
Orleans
FT
Stade Brestois 29
2 - 0
Sochaux
France: Championnat National
FT
Boulogne
1 - 0
Chambly Thelle
Friendly: Club
FT
Assyriska
1 - 4
Brommapojkarna
FT
BATE Borisov
0 - 0
Maribor
FT
Baerum
2 - 0
Asker
FT
Budapest Honved
2 - 1
Cibalia
FT
CM Celje
1 - 3
ND Gorica
FT
Ceske Budejovice
0 - 3
Viktoria Zizkov
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 2
Zorya Luhansk
FT
Domzale
1 - 0
Mladost Lucani
FT
Elverum
7 - 4
Nybergsund Il Trysil
FT
Ferencvaros
2 - 1
Tatran Presov
FT
GAIS
2 - 0
Norrby
FT
GIF Sundsvall
5 - 1
Levanger
FT
Hacken
2 - 3
Molde
FT
Helsingborg
2 - 2
Helsingor
FT
Hobro
3 - 1
Thisted
FT
Hvidovre
0 - 2
Naestved
FT
Jeonbuk Motors
1 - 0
FC Copenhagen
FT
Lillestrom
4 - 0
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Longford Town
2 - 0
Finn Harps
FT
Ludogorets
2 - 1
Zlin
FT
Malmo
0 - 2
Ostersunds
FT
Mattersburg
3 - 0
KSV Superfund
FT
Minsk
4 - 1
Neman Grodno
FT
Mjondalen
2 - 0
KFUM Oslo
FT
Muangthong United
1 - 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
NK Osijek
2 - 1
Rubin Kazan
FT
Neftochimic Burgas
1 - 1
Tobol Kostanay
FT
Pardubice
6 - 2
Kromeriz
FT
Partizan
2 - 1
Atlantas
FT
Pecsi MFC
2 - 2
PAKS
FT
Piast Gliwice
2 - 0
Banik Ostrava
FT
Pomorie
3 - 0
Zagorets Nova Zagora
FT
Qviding FIF
0 - 1
Husqvarna
FT
Rapid Vienna
4 - 0
Schwechat
FT
Roskilde
6 - 0
Nykobing
FT
SCR Altach
1 - 1
Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Sandnes Ulf
6 - 0
Vidar
FT
Senica
0 - 2
Spartak Trnava
FT
Sigma Olomouc
0 - 0
Ruzomberok
FT
Sigma Olomouc
0 - 2
Samorin
FT
Slavoj Vysehrad
2 - 4
Pribram
FT
Sochi
1 - 0
Baltika
FT
Trelleborgs
4 - 2
Fremad Amager
FT
Tychy
0 - 0
Polonia Bytom
FT
Ullensacker/Kisa
5 - 0
Honefoss
FT
Vlasim
2 - 1
Taborsko
FT
Warta Poznan
2 - 2
LKS Lodz
FT
Wisla Krakow
3 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
Wolfsberger AC
2 - 0
Liefering
FT
Wormatia Worms
3 - 1
Astoria Walldorf
Friendly: International
FT
Canada (W)
3 - 2
Mexico (W)
FT
USA
1 - 0
Jamaica
Germany: Bundesliga
FT
1899 Hoffenheim
4 - 0
Mainz 05
FT
Bayern Munich
1 - 1
Schalke 04
FT
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 0
Leipzig
FT
Borussia Monchengladbach
3 - 0
Freiburg
FT
Hertha Berlin
1 - 0
Ingolstadt 04
FT
Koln
1 - 0
Wolfsburg
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
FT
Heidenheim
2 - 3
Nurnberg
FT
Sandhausen
2 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
Germany: 3. Liga
FT
Chemnitzer
1 - 1
Hallescher
FT
Duisburg
2 - 2
Osnabruck
FT
Holstein Kiel
2 - 2
Aalen
FT
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT
Mainz 05 II
0 - 1
Paderborn 07
FT
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
FT
Wehen
0 - 3
SF Lotte
Germany: Regional League North
FT
Meppen
4 - 0
SW Rehden
FT
Wolfsburg II
2 - 1
06 Hildesheim
Greece: Super League
FT
Larisa
1 - 1
Kerkyra
FT
PAS Giannina
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
FT
Panetolikos
2 - 0
Atromitos Athinon
Greece: Football League
FT
Trikala
0 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
Honduras: Liga Nacional Clausura
FT
CD Marathon
1 - 3
Real Espana
Hong Kong: Premier League
FT
BC Rangers
0 - 1
South China FC
Hong Kong: Division 1
FT
Eastern District
0 - 1
Wanchai
Iceland: Fotbolti.net Tournament 7th - 8th Place
FT
Keflavik
2 - 0
Vikingur Olafsvik
Iceland: Fotbolti.net Tournament Petit Final
FT
IA Akranes
0 - 2
IBV
Iceland: Fotbolti.net Tournament Final
PEN
Stjarnan
2 - 4
FH Hafnarfjordur
India: I League
FT
Minerva Punjab
2 - 1
Mumbai FC
FT
Mohun Bagan
3 - 2
Aizawl
Indonesia: Piala Presiden Group Stage
FT
Mitra Kukar
1 - 0
Gresik United
FT
PSS Sleman
0 - 0
Persipura Jayapura
International Tournaments: Atlantic Cup Group Stage
FT
Aarhus
0 - 2
Debrecen
FT
Djurgarden
0 - 1
Rijeka
International Tournaments: Istria Winter Cup 5th - 6th Place
FT
Aluminij
4 - 0
GOSK Gabela
Iran: Pro League
FT
Mashhad
1 - 1
Gostaresh
Iran: Azadegan League
FT
Sepidrood Rasht
0 - 0
Pars Jonoobi Jam
Iraq: Premier League
FT
Al Naft
3 - 0
Al Hussein
FT
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
1 - 0
Al Kahraba
Israel: Division 1
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 1
Beitar Jerusalem
FT
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
FT
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Italy: Serie A
FT
Bologna
1 - 7
Napoli
Italy: Serie B
FT
Bari
2 - 1
Vicenza
FT
Cittadella
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
FT
Latina
0 - 1
Frosinone
FT
Perugia
3 - 2
Brescia
FT
Pisa
1 - 1
Virtus Entella
FT
Salernitana
0 - 0
Novara
FT
Spal
1 - 1
Ascoli
FT
Spezia
2 - 0
Ternana
Italy: Lega Pro Divisione Unica Group A
FT
Racing Roma
0 - 0
Pontedera
Italy: Lega Pro Divisione Unica Group B
FT
Forli
1 - 3
Sudtirol
Italy: Lega Pro Divisione Unica Group C
FT
Casertana
1 - 0
Lecce
FT
Fidelis Andria
2 - 1
Taranto
FT
Foggia
3 - 0
Messina
FT
Fondi
2 - 1
Melfi
FT
Paganese
1 - 2
Catanzaro
FT
Reggina
0 - 0
Monopoli
FT
Siracusa
3 - 2
Juve Stabia
FT
Vibonese
1 - 1
Cosenza
FT
Virtus Francavilla
2 - 0
Akragas
Italy: Serie A Women
FT
Brescia (W)
6 - 2
Zaccaria (W)
FT
Como 2000 (W)
3 - 3
Chieti (W)
FT
Cuneo (W)
1 - 1
Mozzanica (W)
FT
Res Roma (W)
4 - 2
Luserna (W)
FT
Tavagnacco (W)
2 - 2
AGSM Verona (W)
Japan: J League New Year Cup Group Stage
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
4 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Kashima Antlers
0 - 1
Yokohama FC
Lebanon: Premier League
FT
Tripoli
3 - 4
Al Nejmeh
Malaysia: Super League
FT
Felda United
1 - 1
Kedah
FT
PBDKT T-Team
1 - 0
Penang
FT
PKNS
5 - 3
Selangor
FT
Perak
3 - 2
Melaka United
FT
Sarawak
0 - 1
Pahang
Malta: Premier League
FT
Floriana
4 - 0
Mosta
FT
Hamrun Spartans
0 - 1
Balzan
FT
Sliema Wanderers
1 - 1
Pembroke Athleta
FT
St Andrews
1 - 2
Hibernians
Mexico: Liga MX Clausura
FT
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Club Queretaro
FT
Puebla
1 - 1
Atlas
FT
Veracruz
2 - 0
Chiapas
Mexico: Ascenso MX Clausura Segunda Division
FT
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
0 - 0
Universidad Guadalajara
FT
Atlante
1 - 2
Celaya
FT
Cimarrones
1 - 0
Tampico Madero
FT
Correcaminos UAT
1 - 0
Tapachula
FT
Zacatepec 1948
1 - 3
Mineros de Zacatecas
Morocco: Botola Pro
FT
Chabab Rif Hoceima
0 - 0
Olympique Safi
FT
Difaa El Jadida
4 - 1
Ittihad Tanger
FT
KAC Kenitra
0 - 2
Raja Casablanca
Morocco: Elite 2
FT
AS Sale
1 - 3
Mouloudia Oujda
FT
Olympique Dcheira
0 - 1
Youssoufia Berrechid
FT
Rachad Bernoussi
2 - 2
Wydad Temara
FT
Rapide Oued Zem
2 - 1
Maghreb Fes
FT
Sidi Kacem
0 - 0
Union Ait Melloul
FT
US Temara
1 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
FT
Wydad Fes
0 - 1
Raja Beni Mellal
Netherlands: Eredivisie
FT
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 4
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Groningen
1 - 1
Excelsior
FT
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 2
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
Willem II
1 - 3
Heracles
Netherlands: Eredivisie Women
FT
PSV Eindhoven (W)
4 - 0
Telstar (W)
Northern Ireland: NIFL Premiership
FT
Ards
0 - 4
Carrick Rangers
Northern Ireland: NIFL Premier Intermediate League
FT
Limavady United
0 - 2
Dundela
FT
Lisburn Distillery
2 - 1
Bangor FC
FT
Queens University
1 - 2
Newry City
Northern Ireland: FA Cup 6th Round
FT
Armagh City
0 - 2
Glenavon
FT
Coleraine
1 - 0
Tobermore United
FT
Crusaders
2 - 0
PSNI
FT
Dungannon Swifts
4 - 1
Dollingstown
AET
Harland & Wolff Welders
1 - 3
Ballymena United
FT
Institute
0 - 2
Linfield
FT
Loughgall
1 - 2
Portadown
FT
Warrenpoint Town
5 - 0
Crewe United
Oman: Pro League
FT
Al Nahda Club
0 - 0
Al Khaboora
FT
Al Oruba
1 - 2
Al Rustaq
Palestine: Premier League
FT
Markaz Tulkarm
0 - 0
Markaz Balata
FT
Shabab Al Dhahiriya
2 - 3
Shabab Al Khadr
Panama: Liga Panamena De Futbol Clausura
FT
Chorrillo
1 - 3
Tauro
FT
Plaza Amador
2 - 1
Arabe Unido
FT
Sporting San Miguelito
5 - 1
San Francisco
Paraguay: Primera Division Apertura
FT
General Diaz
2 - 1
Sportivo Luqueno
FT
Sol de America
1 - 1
Independiente FBC
Peru: Primera Division Torneo De Verano
FT
Sport Rosario
1 - 0
Ayacucho
FT
UTC
2 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
FT
Universidad San Martin
0 - 1
Alianza Atletico
Portugal: Primeira Liga
FT
Chaves
0 - 0
Boavista
FT
Porto
2 - 1
Sporting CP
Portugal: Segunda Liga
FT
Braga B
0 - 1
Sporting Covilha
FT
Portimonense
0 - 0
Academica
FT
Santa Clara
1 - 3
Fafe
Qatar: Stars League
FT
Al Gharafa
0 - 0
Al Wakrah
FT
Muaither
1 - 1
Al Arabi
FT
Umm Salal
0 - 0
Al Kharaitiyat
Qatar: Q League
FT
Al Ahli Doha II
5 - 2
Al Khor II
FT
Qatar SC
4 - 0
Al Rayyan II
Romania: Liga I
FT
CSU Craiova
5 - 0
Voluntari
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 - 2
Viitorul Constanta
Saudi Arabia: Pro League
FT
Al Khaleej Saihat
0 - 3
Al Nasr Riyadh
FT
Al Wehda Club
0 - 1
Al Faisaly
Saudi Arabia: Division 1
FT
Al Hazm
2 - 0
Hajer
FT
Al Qaisoma
4 - 2
Al Adalah
FT
Ohod
2 - 0
Al Orobah
Saudi Arabia: Division 2 Group A
FT
Hetten
1 - 1
Al Mojzel
Saudi Arabia: Division 2 Group B
FT
Al Jabalain
0 - 0
Al Badaya
FT
Al Najma
0 - 2
Al Thuqbah
FT
Al Sharq
2 - 2
Al Ansar
FT
Sdoos
0 - 4
Al Riyadh
Scotland: Premiership
FT
Aberdeen
2 - 0
Partick
FT
Hamilton Academical
1 - 1
Kilmarnock
FT
Inverness CT
2 - 2
Dundee
FT
Motherwell
0 - 3
Heart of Midlothian
FT
Rangers
1 - 1
Ross County
Scotland: Championship
FT
Dumbarton
2 - 2
St Mirren
FT
Dundee United
3 - 0
Raith Rovers
FT
Falkirk
2 - 0
Dunfermline
FT
Hibernian
1 - 1
Ayr United
FT
Queen of the South
3 - 0
Morton
Scotland: League One
FT
Airdrieonians
4 - 1
Peterhead
FT
Alloa Athletic
2 - 2
Livingston
FT
Brechin
2 - 2
Stenhousemuir
FT
Queens Park
2 - 2
East Fife
FT
Stranraer
3 - 0
Albion Rovers
Scotland: League Two
FT
Arbroath
0 - 1
Forfar Athletic
FT
Berwick
4 - 1
Annan Athletic
FT
Edinburgh City
0 - 0
Clyde
FT
Stirling Albion
1 - 2
Montrose
Spain: Primera Division
FT
Atletico Madrid
2 - 0
Leganes
FT
Barcelona
3 - 0
Athletic Club
FT
Malaga
0 - 1
Espanyol
FT
Valencia
0 - 4
Eibar
Spain: Segunda Division
FT
Alcorcon
2 - 3
Numancia
FT
Cadiz
2 - 1
Mirandes
FT
Huesca
2 - 3
Zaragoza
FT
Lugo
1 - 0
Cordoba
FT
Tenerife
2 - 0
Elche
Spain: Segunda B Group 2
FT
Amorebieta
3 - 1
Real Union
FT
Leioa
1 - 1
Real Madrid Castilla
FT
Zamudio
0 - 1
Arenas Club
Spain: Segunda B Group 3
FT
Villarreal B
4 - 1
Llagostera
Switzerland: Super League
FT
Basel 1893
4 - 0
Lugano
FT
Grasshopper Club
0 - 1
Thun
Switzerland: Challenge League
FT
Chiasso
4 - 1
Winterthur
FT
Wil 1900
0 - 0
Le Mont Lausanne
Syria: Premier League
FT
Al Fotuwa
0 - 1
Nawair
FT
Al Ittihad Aleppo
0 - 0
Al Shorta Damascus
Turkey: TFF 2 Lig White Group
FT
Erzurumspor
2 - 0
Bucaspor Izmir
Turkey: FA Cup Round of 16
FT
Genclerbirligi
2 - 3
Kayserispor
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
2 - 1
Galatasaray
AET
Sanliurfaspor
1 - 2
Rizespor
FT
Tuzlaspor
1 - 4
Sivasspor
UAE: Pro League
FT
Al Shabab Dubai
0 - 4
Emirates Club
FT
Hatta
0 - 1
Baniyas
Uruguay: Primera Division Apertura
FT
Cerro
1 - 0
Racing Montevideo
FT
Juventud
0 - 1
Nacional de Football
FT
Sud America
0 - 2
Fenix
Venezuela: Primera Division Apertura
FT
AC Mineros
2 - 1
Deportivo Lara
FT
Atletico Socopo
1 - 2
Deportivo Tachira
FT
Metropolitanos
0 - 3
Zamora
Wales: Premier League
FT
Aberystwyth Town
1 - 0
Airbus UK Broughton
FT
Bala Town
3 - 2
Bangor City
FT
Connahs Quay
0 - 1
Carmarthen Town
FT
Llandudno
1 - 2
Newtown AFC
FT
Rhyl
0 - 2
Cefn Druids
FT
The New Saints
2 - 0
Cardiff Metropolitan