Football ResultsMonday, 6th February 2017
Albania: Superliga
FT
Flamurtari Vlore
2 - 1
Luftetari Gjirokaster
FT
Korabi Peshkopi
0 - 1
Skenderbeu Korce
Brazil: State Football Leagues CL 2 Play Off
FT
Volta Redonda
1 - 1
Bangu
CONMEBOL: South American U20 Championship Final Stage
FT
Ecuador (U20)
3 - 0
Argentina (U20)
Chile: Primera B
FT
Magallanes
3 - 2
Deportivo La Serena
Colombia: Primera A Apertura
FT
Millonarios
1 - 2
Independiente Medellin
Cyprus: Division 1
FT
Karmiotissa Polemidion
2 - 2
Ethnikos Achnas
Ecuador: Division 1 Stage 1
FT
Barcelona
1 - 1
Macara
England: National League South
FT
Hungerford Town
5 - 0
Truro City
England: Northern Premier League
FT
Stourbridge
4 - 1
Ashton United
England: Challenge Cup
FT
Derby County (U23)
5 - 3
Manchester United (U23)
FT
Everton (U23)
1 - 0
Arsenal (U23)
FT
Leicester City (U23)
0 - 2
Southampton (U23)
England: Premier League 2 Division 2
FT
Brighton Hove Albion (U23)
1 - 0
Swansea City (U23)
FT
Fulham (U23)
1 - 0
Middlesbrough (U23)
FT
Norwich City (U23)
0 - 1
Aston Villa (U23)
FT
West Bromwich Albion (U23)
0 - 1
Newcastle United (U23)
Finland: FA Cup Group Stage
FT
AC Oulu
1 - 2
RoPS
France: Ligue 2
FT
Red Star 93
2 - 0
Ajaccio
FT
Valenciennes
0 - 0
Le Havre
Friendly: Club
FT
Amkar
0 - 0
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
FT
Esbjerg
0 - 0
CSKA Moscow
FT
Kalmar
0 - 1
Nordsjaelland
FT
Krylya Sovetov
0 - 2
Sheriff Tiraspol
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 0
Sonderjyske
FT
Maribor
1 - 1
Oleksandriya
FT
Partizan
4 - 0
Zirka Kirovohrad
FT
Piast Gliwice
0 - 3
Znojmo
FT
Ried
4 - 0
BW Linz
FT
Slavia Sofia
1 - 3
Terek Grozni
FT
Solyaris Moscow
4 - 3
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
Suwon Bluewings
0 - 3
Krasnodar
FT
Tromso
1 - 3
Rostov
FT
UCD
0 - 3
Derry City
FT
Ural
0 - 1
FC UFA
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
FT
Stuttgart
2 - 0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Greece: Super League
FT
Levadiakos
1 - 2
Platanias
Indonesia: Piala Presiden Group Stage
FT
Persib Bandung
1 - 0
PSM Makassar
FT
Persiba Balikpapan
1 - 0
Persela Lamongan
International Tournaments: Atlantic Cup 5th - 6th Place
PEN
Djurgarden
4 - 1
Aalborg
Iran: Azadegan League
FT
Aluminium Arak
2 - 0
Khoneh Be Khoneh
FT
Foolad Yazd
0 - 2
Mes Rafsanjan
FT
Iranjavan Bushehr
1 - 1
Gol Gohar
FT
Mes Kerman
1 - 0
Baderan Tehran
FT
Naft Masjed Soleyman
1 - 1
Esteghlal Ahvaz
FT
Nassaji Mazandaran
0 - 1
Fajr Sepasi
FT
Oxin Alborz
2 - 1
Malavan
FT
Rah Ahan
3 - 1
Kheybar Khorramabad
Israel: Division 1
FT
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 2
Maccabi Haifa
Israel: Division 2
FT
Hapoel Afula
1 - 1
Hapoel Akko
FT
Hapoel Katamon
0 - 1
Hapoel Nazareth-Illit
FT
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
2 - 3
Maccabi Hertzliya
Italy: Serie B
FT
Trapani
0 - 0
Avellino
Japan: J League New Year Cup Group Stage
FT
Kashima Antlers
1 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
1 - 1
Yokohama FC
Latvia: Winter Cup Group Stage
FT
FS Metta/Lu
1 - 1
Utenis Utena
FT
Rigas Futbola Skola
3 - 2
Spartaks
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
FT
Achilles 29
4 - 3
Eindhoven
FT
Almere City
3 - 1
Emmen
FT
De Graafschap
3 - 0
Cambuur
FT
Fortuna Sittard
5 - 2
Jong Ajax
FT
Helmond Sport
3 - 4
Telstar
FT
Jong PSV Eindhoven
2 - 1
VVV Venlo
FT
NAC Breda
1 - 0
Dordrecht
FT
Oss
0 - 3
MVV Maastricht
FT
Volendam
2 - 1
Den Bosch
FT
Waalwijk
1 - 2
Jong Utrecht
New Zealand: Premiership
FT
Wellington Phoenix II
3 - 0
Southern United
Paraguay: Primera Division Apertura
FT
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 3
Olimpia Asuncion
Portugal: Primeira Liga
FT
Braga
1 - 1
Estoril
FT
Feirense
2 - 1
Rio Ave
FT
Maritimo
1 - 0
Moreirense
Romania: Liga I
FT
ACS Poli Timisoara
1 - 1
Gaz Metan Medias
Spain: Primera Division
FT
Granada
1 - 0
Las Palmas
Switzerland: Challenge League
FT
Servette
2 - 1
FC Zurich
Syria: Premier League
FT
Al Jaish Damascus
1 - 0
Al Hurriya
Venezuela: Primera Division Apertura
FT
Caracas
1 - 0
Deportivo La Guaira