Football ResultsTuesday, 7th February 2017
AFC: Champions League Qualifying Play Off 3rd Round
FT
Al Fateh (KSA)
1 - 0
Nasaf Qarshi (UZB)
FT
Al Wahda (UAE)
3 - 0
Al Wehdat (JOR)
PEN
El Jaish (QAT)
1 - 3
Bunyodkor (UZB)
PEN
Esteghlal FC (IRN)
4 - 3
Al Sadd (QAT)
FT
Gamba Osaka (JPN)
3 - 0
Johor Darul Takzim (MAS)
FT
Shanghai SIPG (CHN)
3 - 0
Sukhothai (THA)
PEN
Ulsan Hyundai (KOR)
4 - 3
Kitchee (HKG)
Algeria: Ligue 1
FT
JS Kabylie
1 - 1
ES Setif
FT
MC Alger
1 - 1
Hussein Dey
FT
Olympique Medea
1 - 1
JS Saoura
Bahrain: Premier League
FT
Al Hala
0 - 1
Al Hadd
Belgium: Division 1A Copa del Sol
FT
Waasland-Beveren
0 - 0
Genk
Colombia: Primera A Apertura
FT
Rionegro
0 - 0
Alianza Petrolera
Egypt: FA Cup Round of 16
FT
El Sharqiya
0 - 1
El Geish
AET
Wadi Degla
1 - 0
Tanta
England: Championship
FT
Wigan Athletic
2 - 2
Norwich City
England: League One
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 0
Oldham Athletic
England: League Two
FT
Blackpool
0 - 0
Crawley Town
FT
Leyton Orient
0 - 1
Morecambe
England: National League South
FT
Hampton & Richmond
2 - 2
Gosport Borough
FT
Poole Town
1 - 0
St Albans
FT
Whitehawk
1 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
England: Northern Premier League
FT
Halesowen Town
2 - 2
Stafford Rangers
FT
Nantwich Town
3 - 2
Frickley Athletic
FT
Warrington Town
0 - 2
Blyth Spartans
England: Southern Premier League
FT
Chippenham
3 - 1
Chesham United
FT
Hayes & Yeading
0 - 0
Biggleswade Town
FT
Slough Town
3 - 0
Weymouth
England: Isthmian Premier League
FT
Hendon
2 - 2
Bognor Regis
England: Football League Trophy Quarter Final
FT
Luton Town
5 - 2
Yeovil Town
England: Football League Trophy Semi Final
FT
Coventry City
2 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
England: FA Trophy 3rd Round
FT
Boreham Wood
5 - 0
Sutton United
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
5 - 2
Braintree
England: Premier League Cup Group Stage
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers (U23)
2 - 4
Portsmouth (U23)
France: Ligue 1
FT
Caen
0 - 4
Bordeaux
FT
Montpellier
1 - 2
Monaco
FT
Paris St Germain
2 - 1
Lille
France: Ligue 2
FT
Bourg-en-Bresse 01
0 - 0
Lens
FT
Clermont Foot
1 - 1
Stade Brestois 29
FT
GFC Ajaccio
1 - 1
Reims
FT
Nimes
3 - 0
Niort
FT
Orleans
2 - 1
Laval
FT
Sochaux
0 - 1
Auxerre
FT
Tours
0 - 3
Amiens
FT
Troyes
4 - 0
Strasbourg
Friendly: Club
FT
Albacete
2 - 0
Daejeon Citizen
FT
Bohemians 1905
0 - 2
Randers
FT
CSKA Moscow
1 - 0
LASK Linz
FT
Cabinteely
0 - 4
Derry City
FT
Dunajska Streda
3 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
2 - 1
NK Osijek
PEN
FC Copenhagen
3 - 4
Molde
FT
FC Nitra
2 - 1
Frydek-Mistek
FT
First Vienna 1894
0 - 4
Austria Vienna
FT
Gyori Eto
2 - 2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT
HB Koge
1 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Hammarby
2 - 3
HJK Helsinki
FT
IFK Goteborg
2 - 2
Brondby
FT
Lokomotiva Zvolen
1 - 3
Spartak Trnava
FT
Ludogorets
2 - 1
BATE Borisov
FT
Mersin Idman Yurdu
0 - 7
Olimpik Donetsk
FT
New England Revolution
2 - 1
Sporting Kansas City
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
1 - 0
Seattle Sounders
FT
Tosno
2 - 2
Brno
FT
UCAM Murcia
1 - 0
Murcia
Germany: FA Cup Round of 16
PEN
Astoria Walldorf
4 - 5
Arminia Bielefeld
FT
Bayern Munich
1 - 0
Wolfsburg
FT
Greuther Furth
0 - 2
Borussia Monchengladbach
FT
Hamburg
2 - 0
Koln
Indonesia: Piala Presiden Group Stage
FT
Bali United Pusam
2 - 2
Sriwijaya
FT
Pusamania Borneo
0 - 0
Barito Putera
International Tournaments: Balchik Cup Group Stage
FT
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
3 - 0
Petrocub
PEN
Vitosha Bistritsa
6 - 7
Ludogorets II
International Tournaments: Atlantic Cup Petit Final
FT
Debrecen
1 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
International Tournaments: Atlantic Cup Final
FT
Rijeka
3 - 0
Jablonec
Israel: State Cup Quarter Final
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
2 - 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Italy: Serie A
FT
Roma
4 - 0
Fiorentina
Italy: Lega Pro Divisione Unica Group C
FT
Catania
2 - 0
Matera
Latvia: Winter Cup Group Stage
FT
Riga
3 - 1
BFC Daugava
FT
Ventspils
2 - 3
Liepaja
Morocco: Elite 2
FT
JSM Laayoune
2 - 1
Ittihad Khemisset
Saudi Arabia: Champions Cup Round of 16
FT
Al Raed
0 - 1
Al Taawon
Scotland: Championship
FT
Raith Rovers
0 - 1
Morton
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
FT
Bidvest Wits
5 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
FT
Cape Town City
3 - 0
Highlands Park
FT
Chippa United
2 - 1
Baroka
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
3 - 1
Free State Stars
Spain: FA Cup Semi Final
FT
Barcelona
1 - 1
Atletico Madrid
UEFA: Youth League Play Off
FT
Ajax (U19)
2 - 0
Juventus (U19)
FT
Maccabi Haifa (U19)
0 - 1
Borussia Dortmund (U19)
PEN
Midtjylland (U19)
5 - 6
Benfica (U19)
Uganda: Premier League
FT
Bright Stars
0 - 0
SC Villa
FT
Express FC
1 - 1
The Saints
FT
Jinja SSS
1 - 1
Soana
FT
KCCA
2 - 0
BUL
FT
Police FC
2 - 0
Sadolin Paints
FT
URA
2 - 2
JMC Hippos
FT
Vipers
2 - 0
Lweza