Football ResultsWednesday, 7th February 2018
Argentina:
FT
Sacachispas
1 - 2
Platense
FT
UAI Urquiza
1 - 2
Barracas Central
FT
Villa San Carlos
2 - 1
Tristan Suarez
Argentina:
FT
All Boys
3 - 3
Ferro Carril Oeste
Bolivia:
FT
Aurora
2 - 2
Sport Boys Warnes
FT
San Jose
3 - 0
Royal Pari Sion
Brazil:
FT
America RJ
1 - 2
Resende
FT
Bonsucesso
1 - 1
Goytacaz
Brazil:
FT
Sao Paulo
1 - 0
Bragantino
Brazil:
FT
Bahia
6 - 1
Vitoria da Conquista
FT
Jacobina
0 - 2
Fluminense de Feira
FT
Jequie
1 - 0
Atlantico EC
Brazil:
FT
Gremio
2 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
Brazil:
FT
America PE
0 - 1
Central PE
FT
Belo Jardim
2 - 2
Vitoria PE
FT
Flamengo Arcoverde
0 - 1
Pesqueira
CONMEBOL:
FT
FBC Melgar
0 - 1
Santiago Wanderers
FT
Independiente del Valle
2 - 2
Banfield
FT
Nacional de Football
1 - 0
Chapecoense
FT
Vasco da Gama
2 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
Congo DR:
FT
TP Mazembe
2 - 1
Lubumbashi Sport
Congo DR:
FT
Virunga
3 - 1
Makiso
Costa Rica:
FT
Carmelita
1 - 0
Universidad de Costa Rica
FT
Guadalupe FC
1 - 2
Limon
Cyprus:
FT
AEL Limassol
1 - 0
Ermis
FT
Anorthosis Famagusta
1 - 2
Omonia Nicosia
FT
Doxa Katokopias
0 - 2
Apollon Limassol
El Salvador:
FT
Aguila
2 - 0
Isidro Metapan
FT
Audaz
2 - 2
Municipal Limeno
FT
Pasaquina
1 - 2
Dragon
England:
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 0
Newport County
England:
FT
Leatherhead
2 - 1
Burgess Hill Town
England:
FT
Liverpool (W)
0 - 3
Arsenal (W)
France:
FT
Chambly Thelle
1 - 0
Granville
FT
Lens
1 - 0
Troyes
PEN
Metz
2 - 3
Caen
FT
Montpellier
1 - 2
Lyon
Friendly:
FT
Balmazujvaros
4 - 4
Vac
FT
CM Celje
0 - 2
Siroki Brijeg
FT
Cherno More Varna
1 - 4
Ludogorets II
FT
Colo Colo
1 - 1
UTC
FT
Debrecen
0 - 2
Katowice
FT
Debrecen
3 - 0
Tosno
FT
Dinamo Moscow
2 - 1
Amkar
FT
Domzale
3 - 1
Zemun
FT
Dukla Praha
0 - 0
Ujpest
FT
Dunav Ruse
4 - 1
Nesebar
FT
LKS Lodz
1 - 0
Gorodeya
FT
Lech Poznan
3 - 0
Znicz Pruszkow
FT
Mioveni
3 - 1
Balotesti
FT
Nordsjaelland
1 - 2
Roskilde
FT
Odra Opole
1 - 0
Opava
FT
Pomorie
5 - 1
Chernomorets Balchik
FT
Ried
5 - 0
Shanghai Shenxin
FT
Rosenborg
2 - 3
Byasen
FT
SCM Pitesti
2 - 1
Chindia Targoviste
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 0
AIK
FT
Skive
0 - 2
Vendsyssel
FT
Spartak Moscow
2 - 1
Sparta Praha
FT
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 1
Guizhou Zhicheng
FT
Warta Poznan
0 - 1
Widzew Lodz
FT
Zenit St Petersburg
1 - 0
Crvena Zvezda
Germany:
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 - 0
Mainz 05
FT
Schalke 04
1 - 0
Wolfsburg
Germany:
FT
Waldhof Mannheim
3 - 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
Greece:
FT
AEK Athens
2 - 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
FT
Lamia
1 - 4
Panionios
AET
Larisa
3 - 2
PAS Giannina
Greece:
FT
Kissamikos
3 - 0
Trikala
Honduras:
FT
CD Real Sociedad
1 - 0
CD Marathon
India:
FT
Chennai City
0 - 0
Mohun Bagan
FT
Minerva Punjab
3 - 2
Shillong Lajong
India:
FT
Northeast United
0 - 1
Pune City
International Tournaments:
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
1 - 1
Real Salt Lake
Iran:
FT
Sanat Naft
0 - 3
Persepolis
FT
Tractor Sazi
2 - 1
Gostaresh
Iraq:
FT
Al Zawraa
2 - 1
Al Najaf
Israel:
FT
Ashdod
1 - 1
Hapoel Raanana
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 - 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Italy:
FT
Pontedera
2 - 1
Padova
Lebanon:
PEN
Al Ahed
6 - 5
Tripoli
Malaysia:
FT
Kedah
1 - 3
Perak
FT
Negeri Sembilan
2 - 0
Kuala Lumpur
FT
PKNS
1 - 0
Pahang
FT
Selangor
4 - 1
Melaka United
Malaysia:
FT
Johor Darul Takzim II
2 - 2
UiTM
Mexico:
FT
Celaya
1 - 0
Atletico San Luis
FT
Cimarrones
2 - 0
Monarcas
FT
Dorados
0 - 1
Correcaminos UAT
FT
Lobos BUAP
3 - 0
Juarez
FT
Venados
2 - 2
Leon
Netherlands:
FT
NAC Breda
6 - 1
Heracles
FT
PSV Eindhoven
1 - 0
Excelsior
FT
Roda
2 - 4
Ajax
FT
Twente
0 - 4
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Utrecht
1 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
Willem II
3 - 0
VVV Venlo
Oman:
FT
Al Oruba
1 - 2
Al-Salam
FT
Dhofar
3 - 2
Mirbat
FT
Fanja
4 - 0
Muscat Club
FT
Saham
2 - 3
Al Suwaiq
FT
Sohar
3 - 3
Al Nahda Club
Portugal:
FT
Porto
1 - 0
Sporting CP
Saudi Arabia:
FT
Al Hazm
3 - 0
Hajer
FT
Al Kawkab
1 - 1
Jeddah Club
FT
Al Orobah
1 - 2
Al Nahda
FT
Al Qaisoma
0 - 1
Al Shoalah
South Africa:
PEN
Amazulu
3 - 0
Mthatha Bucks
FT
Bidvest Wits
0 - 1
Cape Town All Stars
AET
Ubuntu Cape Town
3 - 2
Polokwane City
Spain:
FT
Sevilla
2 - 0
Leganes
Spain:
FT
Guijuelo
0 - 0
Rapido de Bouzas
Syria:
FT
Al Jaish Damascus
0 - 1
Al Wahda Damascus
Turkey:
FT
Fenerbahce
2 - 1
Giresunspor
FT
Kayserispor
2 - 2
Akhisar Belediye
UAE:
FT
Al Wasl
1 - 1
Al Jazira
FT
Hatta
0 - 1
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
UEFA:
FT
Bordarac (U19)
0 - 2
Manchester United (U19)
PEN
Krasnodar (U19)
0 - 3
Real Madrid (U19)
PEN
Molde (U19)
2 - 4
Monaco (U19)
FT
Red Bull Salzburg (U19)
5 - 2
Sporting CP (U19)
FT
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (U19)
1 - 3
Atletico Madrid (U19)