Football ResultsTuesday, 7th November 2017
Algeria:
FT
CR Belouizdad
0 - 0
MC Oran
FT
ES Setif
0 - 0
JS Kabylie
Algeria:
FT
ASM Oran
1 - 4
Ain Mlila
FT
Amal Bou Saada
0 - 0
RC Relizane
FT
Bordj Bou Arreridj
2 - 1
WA Tlemcen
FT
El Eulma
1 - 0
Ain Fakroun
FT
GC Mascara
3 - 1
RC Kouba
FT
JSM Skikda
1 - 0
CA Batna
FT
MC Saida
1 - 1
ASO Chlef
FT
MO Bejaia
2 - 0
JSM Bejaia
Argentina:
FT
Juventud Unida
3 - 1
All Boys
Argentina:
FT
Velez Sarsfield
0 - 2
Union Santa Fe
Brazil: Serie B
FT
America Mineiro
2 - 0
ABC
FT
Brasil de Pelotas
2 - 0
Parana
FT
CRB
2 - 0
Juventude
FT
Ceara
2 - 2
Guarani Campinas
FT
Criciuma
2 - 0
BOA
FT
Londrina
2 - 0
Goias
FT
Nautico Recife
1 - 3
Paysandu
FT
Oeste
1 - 1
Figueirense
FT
Vila Nova
1 - 1
Santa Cruz
Colombia: Primera A Clausura
FT
Deportivo Pasto
2 - 1
Once Caldas
Croatia:
FT
Cibalia
2 - 3
Istra 1961
England:
FT
Bradford City
0 - 3
Rotherham United
FT
Cambridge United
0 - 2
Peterborough United
FT
Charlton Athletic
0 - 1
Portsmouth
FT
Coventry City
2 - 1
West Bromwich Albion (U23)
FT
Gillingham
7 - 5
Reading (U23)
FT
Lincoln City
2 - 1
Notts County
PEN
Morecambe
4 - 2
Leicester City (U23)
FT
Newport County
1 - 2
Cheltenham Town
PEN
Northampton Town
4 - 2
Southampton (U23)
FT
Oldham Athletic
4 - 1
Newcastle United (U23)
FT
Oxford United
3 - 4
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Port Vale
4 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
PEN
Rochdale
5 - 3
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 1
Walsall
FT
Southend United
2 - 0
Colchester United
FT
Stevenage
3 - 1
Brighton Hove Albion (U23)
FT
Wigan Athletic
0 - 4
Accrington Stanley
England:
FT
Banbury United
1 - 2
Kings Lynn
England:
FT
Harlow Town
1 - 0
Leiston
FT
Lowestoft Town
2 - 4
Needham Market
FT
Merstham
1 - 2
Margate
FT
Metropolitan Police
3 - 2
Kingstonian
FT
Tooting & Mitcham
1 - 2
Burgess Hill Town
FT
Worthing
3 - 1
Dorking Wanderers
England:
FT
Sutton Coldfield
2 - 3
Stafford Rangers
Friendly:
FT
Saudi Arabia
2 - 0
Latvia
Iran:
FT
Aluminium Arak
0 - 1
Gol Gohar
FT
Baderan Tehran
1 - 0
Nassaji Mazandaran
FT
Fajr Sepasi
2 - 1
Malavan
FT
Iranjavan Bushehr
2 - 1
Shahrdari Tabriz
FT
Khoneh Be Khoneh
1 - 0
Rah Ahan
FT
Machine Sazi Tabriz
2 - 1
Shahdari Manshahr
FT
Mes Rafsanjan
1 - 2
AS Bargh Shiraz
FT
Saba Qom
0 - 1
Oxin Alborz
Italy:
FT
Akragas
0 - 2
Cosenza
FT
Bisceglie
2 - 1
Matera
FT
Catanzaro
1 - 0
Monopoli
FT
Juve Stabia
1 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
FT
Lecce
2 - 1
Casertana
FT
Paganese
2 - 5
Catania
FT
Reggina
0 - 2
Siracusa
FT
Sicula Leonzio
1 - 1
Fidelis Andria
FT
Trapani
4 - 0
Rende
Russia:
FT
Akademiya Futbola
1 - 4
Krasnodar II
Saudi Arabia:
FT
Al Khaleej Saihat
2 - 1
Al Qaisoma
FT
Al Wehda Club
1 - 0
Al Orobah
FT
Hajer
1 - 1
Al Shoalah
FT
Najran
2 - 1
Al Nahda
Syria:
FT
Al Jehad
1 - 4
Al Wahda Damascus
UEFA:
FT
Turkey (U19)
3 - 0
Kazakhstan (U19)
FT
Wales (U19)
1 - 2
Slovakia (U19)
Uganda:
FT
Bright Stars
1 - 0
BUL
FT
Masavu
0 - 2
URA
FT
Onduparaka
0 - 0
Mbarara City
FT
Police FC
2 - 2
Maroons
FT
Soana
1 - 0
The Saints
Wales:
FT
Bangor City
3 - 2
Aberystwyth Town