Football ResultsThursday, 8th February 2018
Argentina:
FT
Acassuso
0 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano
Argentina:
FT
Godoy Cruz
4 - 1
Lanus
Bahrain:
FT
Al Najma Club
1 - 0
Al Ittihad
FT
Riffa
0 - 2
Muharraq Club
Belgium:
FT
Club Brugge
3 - 2
Standard Liege
Bolivia:
FT
Nacional Potosi
0 - 1
The Strongest
Brazil:
FT
Boavista Sport Club
2 - 2
Bangu
Brazil:
FT
Juazeirense
3 - 0
Bahia de Feira
Brazil:
FT
Uberlandia
0 - 3
America Mineiro
Colombia:
FT
Atletico Nacional Medellin
1 - 2
Millonarios
Costa Rica:
FT
CS Herediano
3 - 0
Cartagines
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
3 - 0
Perez Zeledon
FT
Municipal Grecia
2 - 0
Municipal Liberia
Egypt:
FT
Al Mokawloon
0 - 3
Al Ahly Cairo
El Salvador:
FT
Sonsonate
1 - 1
Firpo
France:
FT
Grenoble
0 - 3
Strasbourg
Friendly:
FT
Malta (W)
4 - 1
Estonia (W)
Friendly:
FT
Aarhus
2 - 1
Odder IGF
FT
Astana
3 - 0
Shandong Luneng
FT
Brann
3 - 2
Viking
FT
Chicago Fire
0 - 0
Philadelphia Union
FT
Chornomorets Odesa
0 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 2
Anzhi
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
3 - 1
Tianjin Teda
FT
Krasnodar
0 - 1
Videoton
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
FT
Malmo
2 - 1
DC United
FT
Partizan
2 - 1
Shakhter Soligorsk
FT
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 0
Kalmar
FT
Ural
5 - 2
Gomel
Greece:
FT
Atromitos Athinon
1 - 3
PAOK
Honduras:
FT
CD Olimpia
6 - 1
CD Honduras
FT
Platense
3 - 3
CD Motagua
FT
Real Espana
0 - 1
Lobos UPNFM
FT
Vida
3 - 0
Juticalpa
India:
FT
Atletico de Kolkata
2 - 2
Kerala Blasters
Iran:
FT
Esteghlal FC
3 - 0
Sepidrood Rasht
FT
Saipa
4 - 2
Zob Ahan
Iran:
FT
Khoneh Be Khoneh
2 - 1
Nassaji Mazandaran
FT
Malavan
2 - 2
Saba Qom
FT
Rah Ahan
1 - 2
Oxin Alborz
Iraq:
FT
Al Kahraba
1 - 1
Al Bahri
FT
Al Shorta
3 - 0
Baghdad FC
FT
Naft Al Janoob
0 - 1
Karbala
Jordan:
FT
Al Jazeera Amman
1 - 2
Al Hussein
FT
Mansheyat Bani Hasan
1 - 2
Al Ahli Amman
Kuwait:
FT
Al Qadsia
4 - 0
Kazma
FT
Al Tadhamon
2 - 3
Al Salmiyah
Lebanon:
FT
Al Ansar
0 - 1
Al Nejmeh
Mexico:
FT
Atlas
1 - 2
Tampico Madero
FT
Puebla
0 - 2
Cruz Azul
FT
Toluca
2 - 0
Santos Laguna
FT
Zacatepec 1948
2 - 0
Necaxa
Netherlands:
FT
ADO Den Haag
1 - 0
Vitesse Arnhem
FT
Feyenoord
3 - 0
Groningen
Netherlands:
FT
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 0
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Oman:
FT
Al Mudhaibi
0 - 2
Al Shabab Seeb
FT
Oman Club
2 - 1
Al Nasr Salalah
Palestine:
FT
Taraji Wadi Al Nes
7 - 0
Shabab Dora
Panama:
FT
Alianza
0 - 2
Arabe Unido
FT
Independiente
5 - 2
Atletico Veraguense
Qatar:
FT
Al Gharafa
1 - 5
Al Duhail
FT
Al Rayyan
0 - 2
Al Sadd
Saudi Arabia:
FT
Al Ahli Jeddah
2 - 1
Al Faisaly
FT
Al Hilal Saudi
2 - 2
Al Nasr Riyadh
Spain:
FT
Valencia
0 - 2
Barcelona
Turkey:
FT
Galatasaray
4 - 1
Konyaspor
UAE:
FT
Al Ain
3 - 0
Emirates Club
FT
Al Dhafra
2 - 0
Dibba Al Fujairah
Wales:
FT
Bala Town
1 - 0
Cefn Druids