Football ResultsFriday, 10th February 2017
Albania: Superliga
FT
Teuta Durres
0 - 0
Partizani Tirana
Algeria: Ligue 2
FT
ASM Oran
0 - 0
JSM Bejaia
FT
Amal Bou Saada
1 - 0
Bordj Bou Arreridj
FT
Biskra
4 - 1
Ain Fakroun
FT
GC Mascara
1 - 0
El Eulma
FT
Khroub
1 - 1
ASO Chlef
FT
RC Arbaa
0 - 1
Paradou
FT
WA Boufarik
1 - 1
JSM Skikda
Angola: Division 1
FT
Santa Rita de Cassia
0 - 1
Recreativo Do Libolo
Australia: A League
FT
Adelaide United
0 - 5
Perth Glory
Australia: NPL Victoria
FT
Bentleigh Greens
3 - 0
Green Gully
FT
Pascoe Vale
1 - 1
North Geelong
Bahrain: Kings Cup Semi Final
FT
Manama Club
1 - 0
Al Shabab Manama
Belgium: Division 1A
FT
St Truiden
0 - 3
Genk
Belgium: Division 1B Closing Tournament
FT
Cercle Brugge
0 - 1
Union St Gilloise
Belgium: Super League Women
FT
Anderlecht (W)
2 - 3
Standard Liege (W)
FT
Leuven (W)
0 - 3
Gent (W)
Brazil: State Football Leagues Gaucho
FT
Veranopolis
2 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas
CAF: Champions League Preliminary Round
FT
JS Saoura (ALG)
1 - 1
Enugu Rangers
FT
KCCA (UGA)
1 - 0
Primeiro de Agosto (ANG)
CAF: Confederation Cup Preliminary Round
FT
Akanda (GAB)
0 - 0
FC Renaissance (COD)
FT
Al Hilal Benghazi (LBY)
1 - 0
Ulinzi Stars (KEN)
FT
Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid (SUD)
2 - 0
St Michel United (SEY)
FT
Monrovia Breweries (LBR)
3 - 0
JS Kabylie (ALG)
CONMEBOL: Copa Libertadores 2nd Stage
FT
Universitario (PER)
0 - 3
Deportivo Capiata (PAR)
Chile: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Cobresal
3 - 1
Antofagasta
FT
San Luis
2 - 3
Iquique
Colombia: Primera A Apertura
FT
Bucaramanga
0 - 1
Atletico Nacional Medellin
Costa Rica: Primera Division Clausura Verano
FT
Cartagines
0 - 3
CS Herediano
Egypt: Super Cup
PEN
Al Ahly Cairo
1 - 3
Zamalek
England: Championship
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
3 - 0
Birmingham City
England: League Two
FT
Newport County
0 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
England: Premier League Cup Group Stage
FT
Stoke City (U23)
0 - 0
Birmingham City (U23)
Finland: FA Cup Group Stage
FT
FC Inter Turku
2 - 2
TPS
FT
Ilves Tampere
4 - 0
MP
France: Ligue 1
FT
Bordeaux
0 - 3
Paris St Germain
France: Ligue 2
FT
Ajaccio
3 - 2
Valenciennes
FT
Amiens
4 - 0
GFC Ajaccio
FT
Auxerre
3 - 1
Stade Brestois 29
FT
Laval
1 - 1
Red Star 93
FT
Le Havre
3 - 0
Bourg-en-Bresse 01
FT
Nimes
1 - 1
Tours
FT
Niort
3 - 2
Troyes
France: Championnat National
FT
Beziers
2 - 1
Sedan
FT
Chambly Thelle
2 - 1
Creteil
FT
Chateauroux
5 - 0
Bastia CA
FT
Concarneau
0 - 0
Les Herbiers
FT
Consolat Marseille
2 - 1
Paris FC
FT
Dunkerque
3 - 0
Avranches
FT
Epinal
0 - 1
Belfort
FT
Pau
0 - 0
Boulogne
Friendly: Club
FT
AC Horsens
2 - 3
Sonderjyske
FT
Amkar
0 - 1
Uzbekistan
FT
Beroe
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
FT
Bohemians 1905
1 - 1
Oleksandriya
FT
Brno
1 - 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
FT
Crvena Zvezda
6 - 2
Zirka Kirovohrad
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
1 - 1
Shandong Luneng
FT
Helsingborg
1 - 3
Lyngby
FT
Levadia Tallinn
0 - 0
KuPS Kuopio
FT
Liefering
4 - 0
Grodig
FT
Lillestrom
1 - 3
Odd Ballklubb
FT
Midtjylland
1 - 2
Hacken
FT
NK Osijek
1 - 1
Spartak Moscow
FT
Ranheim
2 - 2
Kristiansund BK
FT
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 0
Kongsvinger
FT
Silkeborg
4 - 0
Hobro
FT
Slovan Bratislava
0 - 6
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Tatran Presov
2 - 0
MFK Kosice
FT
Ullensacker/Kisa
0 - 1
Skeid
FT
Varnamo
4 - 0
Skovde AIK
FT
Vion Zlate Moravce
0 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT
Vojvodina
1 - 2
Radnik Surdulica
Friendly: International
FT
Malta (W)
1 - 0
Lithuania (W)
Germany: Bundesliga
FT
Mainz 05
2 - 0
Augsburg
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 0
Greuther Furth
FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1 - 1
Kaiserslautern
FT
Nurnberg
1 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
Germany: 3. Liga
FT
Aalen
1 - 1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FT
Osnabruck
1 - 2
Mainz 05 II
Germany: Regional League West
FT
Wuppertaler
5 - 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Germany: Regional League Southwest
FT
Eintracht Trier
2 - 2
Kaiserslautern II
India: I League
FT
Aizawl
3 - 1
Churchill Brothers
International Tournaments: Balchik Cup Group Stage
FT
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 - 3
Dunav Ruse
International Tournaments: Rose City Invitational
FT
Portland Timbers
3 - 3
Real Salt Lake
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps
1 - 1
Minnesota United
Iraq: Premier League
FT
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
1 - 1
Al Zawraa
Israel: Division 2
FT
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 1
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
FT
Hapoel Nazareth-Illit
1 - 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
FT
Ironi Nesher
0 - 2
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT
Maccabi Hertzliya
4 - 4
Maccabi Netanya
FT
Maccabi Shaarayim
3 - 0
Hapoel Akko
Italy: Serie A
FT
Napoli
2 - 0
Genoa
Italy: Serie B
FT
Vicenza
0 - 1
Salernitana
Jordan: Pro League
FT
Al Ahli Amman
0 - 0
Ramtha
FT
Sahab SC
0 - 2
Shabab Al Ordon
Lebanon: Premier League
FT
Al Egtmaaey Trablos
3 - 3
SAFA
FT
Shabab Al Sahel
0 - 1
Al Nejmeh
Malaysia: Premier League
FT
MISC-MIFA
5 - 3
Johor Darul Takzim II
FT
PDRM
1 - 2
Negeri Sembilan
FT
PKNP
0 - 0
Kuala Lumpur
FT
Sabah
2 - 5
ATM
FT
Terengganu
2 - 0
Kuantan FA
FT
UiTM
2 - 2
Perlis
Morocco: Botola Pro
FT
Olympique Khouribga
4 - 1
Moghreb Tetouan
Netherlands: Eredivisie
FT
PEC Zwolle
2 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
FT
Cambuur
1 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
FT
Den Bosch
1 - 3
Almere City
FT
Dordrecht
2 - 3
Jong PSV Eindhoven
FT
Eindhoven
1 - 2
Oss
FT
Emmen
2 - 0
De Graafschap
FT
NAC Breda
2 - 3
Waalwijk
FT
Telstar
1 - 1
Achilles 29
FT
VVV Venlo
7 - 0
Helmond Sport
Netherlands: Eredivisie Women
FT
ADO Den Haag (W)
1 - 0
PSV Eindhoven (W)
FT
Ajax (W)
1 - 0
Twente (W)
Palestine: Premier League
FT
Hilal Al Quds
1 - 0
Shabab Alsamu
FT
Shabab Dora
2 - 1
Markaz Tulkarm
FT
Thaqafi Tulkarm
1 - 0
Shabab Al Dhahiriya
Panama: Liga Panamena De Futbol Clausura
FT
Santa Gema
1 - 2
Tauro
Paraguay: Primera Division Apertura
FT
Independiente FBC
0 - 0
General Diaz
Peru: Primera Division Torneo De Verano
FT
Deportivo Municipal
2 - 1
Juan Aurich
Poland: Ekstraklasa
FT
Lech Poznan
3 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
FT
Ruch Chorzow
0 - 1
Cracovia Krakow
Portugal: Primeira Liga
FT
Benfica
3 - 0
Arouca
Qatar: Stars League
FT
Al Khor
2 - 2
Muaither
FT
Al Rayyan
1 - 1
Lekhwiya
FT
Umm Salal
1 - 1
Al Ahli Doha
Qatar: Q League
FT
Al Arabi II
2 - 3
Al Kharaitiyat II
FT
Al Sailiya II
0 - 4
Al Shamal
Romania: Liga I
FT
Targu Mures
0 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
Saudi Arabia: Pro League
FT
Al Nasr Riyadh
2 - 1
Al Wehda Club
FT
Al Shabab Riyadh
1 - 1
Al Khaleej Saihat
Saudi Arabia: Division 1
FT
Al Nahda
2 - 1
Ohod
FT
Dhamk
0 - 0
Al Taee
FT
Hajer
0 - 1
Al Watani
Saudi Arabia: Division 2 Group B
FT
Al Ain Atawlah
1 - 1
Sdoos
FT
Al Ansar
1 - 1
Al Kawkab
FT
Al Riyadh
4 - 1
Al Jabalain
FT
Al Sharq
2 - 0
Al Najma
FT
Al Thuqbah
3 - 2
Al Badaya
South Africa: National 1st Division
FT
Santos FC
0 - 1
Cape Town All Stars
Spain: Primera Division
FT
Espanyol
1 - 2
Real Sociedad
Spain: Segunda Division
FT
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 1
Lugo
Syria: Premier League
FT
Al Jazeera Hasakah
1 - 2
Tishreen
FT
Al Wahda Damascus
1 - 1
Al Ittihad Aleppo
FT
Al Wathba
3 - 1
Al Fotuwa
FT
Hutteen
1 - 0
Al Karamah
FT
Nawair
1 - 0
Jableh
Turkey: Super Lig
FT
Kardemir Karabukspor
2 - 1
Besiktas
UAE: Pro League
FT
Al Ahli Club
4 - 1
Al Shabab Dubai
FT
Baniyas
1 - 3
Al Jazira
FT
Emirates Club
0 - 2
Hatta
Venezuela: Primera Division Apertura
FT
Deportivo Lara
2 - 0
Metropolitanos
FT
Zamora
1 - 1
AC Mineros
Venezuela: Segunda Division Apertura Division 2
FT
UCV
0 - 1
Petare
Wales: Premier League
FT
Airbus UK Broughton
0 - 0
Llandudno
FT
Bala Town
3 - 1
Cardiff Metropolitan
FT
Bangor City
2 - 1
Connahs Quay