Football ResultsMonday, 13th February 2017
Australia: A League
FT
Newcastle Jets
0 - 0
Melbourne Victory
Australia: NPL Victoria
FT
Bulleen Lions
2 - 2
South Melbourne
Azerbaijan: Premier League
FT
Azal Baku
0 - 1
Inter Baku
FT
Neftchi Baku
1 - 0
Sumqayit
Brazil: State Football Leagues Gaucho
FT
Novo Hamburgo
1 - 0
Sao Jose RS
Chile: Primera B
FT
Union San Felipe
0 - 1
Iberia
Colombia: Primera A Apertura
FT
Atletico Nacional Medellin
3 - 0
Rionegro
Cyprus: Division 1
FT
Doxa Katokopias
0 - 2
Anorthosis Famagusta
Egypt: Division 1
FT
Al Mokawloon
0 - 1
Al Ittihad Alexandria
FT
El Dakhleya
1 - 1
Aswan
FT
Tanta
0 - 0
Misr El Makasa
FT
Wadi Degla
0 - 0
Petrojet
England: Premier League
FT
Bournemouth
0 - 2
Manchester City
England: National League South
FT
Wealdstone
0 - 0
Whitehawk
England: Premier League Cup Group Stage
FT
AFC Wimbledon (U23)
0 - 2
Fulham (U23)
FT
Brighton Hove Albion (U23)
2 - 0
Leicester City (U23)
FT
Cardiff City (U23)
2 - 1
Burnley (U23)
FT
Charlton Athletic (U23)
5 - 2
Middlesbrough (U23)
FT
Hull City (U23)
4 - 1
Derby County (U23)
FT
Newcastle United (U23)
4 - 0
Bristol City (U23)
FT
Reading (U23)
1 - 3
Sheffield United (U23)
FT
Southampton (U23)
0 - 1
Swansea City (U23)
FT
West Bromwich Albion (U23)
0 - 0
Ipswich Town (U23)
FT
West Ham United (U23)
3 - 0
Nottingham Forest (U23)
Finland: FA Cup Group Stage
FT
HJK Helsinki
4 - 0
KTP
France: Ligue 2
FT
Lens
3 - 1
Clermont Foot
FT
Strasbourg
3 - 2
Orleans
Friendly: Club
FT
Aalborg
2 - 1
Odd Ballklubb
FT
Brann
0 - 0
Sogndal
FT
Dacia Chisinau
0 - 3
Seongnam Ilhwa
FT
Dinamo Moscow
2 - 0
Brest
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
0 - 0
Koniz
FT
Galway United
2 - 1
Limerick
FT
Rubin Kazan
4 - 2
Spartak Moscow
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
FT
Hannover 96
2 - 1
Bochum
Germany: Regional League West
FT
Koln II
2 - 0
Bonner
Ghana: Division 1
FT
Inter Allies
0 - 0
Hearts of Oak
Greece: Super League
FT
AEP Iraklis
2 - 2
AEK Athens
Greece: Football League 2 Group 4
FT
Panthiraikos
0 - 2
Ialysos
Iceland: Reykjavik Tournament Final
FT
Fjolnir
0 - 1
Valur Reykjavik
Indonesia: Piala Presiden Group Stage
FT
Bali United Pusam
0 - 0
Pusamania Borneo
FT
Sriwijaya
2 - 1
Barito Putera
International Tournaments: Rose City Invitational
FT
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Minnesota United
Iran: Azadegan League
FT
Baderan Tehran
1 - 1
Oxin Alborz
FT
Esteghlal Ahvaz
1 - 1
Rah Ahan
FT
Khoneh Be Khoneh
2 - 1
Foolad Yazd
FT
Malavan
0 - 0
Gol Gohar
FT
Mes Rafsanjan
0 - 0
Mes Kerman
Israel: Division 1
FT
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Israel: Division 2
FT
Beitar Tel Aviv
1 - 1
Hapoel Afula
FT
Hapoel Jerusalem
1 - 2
Hapoel Katamon
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Italy: Serie A
FT
Lazio
1 - 1
Milan
Italy: Lega Pro Divisione Unica Group B
FT
Fano Alma Juventus
2 - 0
Teramo
Italy: Lega Pro Divisione Unica Group C
FT
Cosenza
2 - 2
Reggina
Latvia: Winter Cup Group Stage
FT
FS Metta/Lu
3 - 1
Silas
FT
Riga
1 - 1
Kalju Nomme
FT
Rigas Futbola Skola
4 - 0
BFC Daugava
Mexico: Liga MX Clausura
FT
Santos Laguna
2 - 2
Cruz Azul
Morocco: Elite 2
FT
JSM Laayoune
2 - 0
AS Sale
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
FT
Jong Utrecht
2 - 4
Volendam
Oman: Sultan Cup Quarter Final
FT
Al Khaboora
1 - 1
Dhofar
FT
Al Suwaiq
2 - 2
Al-Salam
FT
Jaalan Club
1 - 0
Saham
FT
Oman Club
2 - 0
Busher
Poland: Ekstraklasa
FT
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 1
Piast Gliwice
Portugal: Primeira Liga
FT
Rio Ave
0 - 0
Maritimo
Romania: Liga I
FT
Concordia
2 - 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
FT
Viitorul Constanta
3 - 0
Pandurii Targu Jiu
Saudi Arabia: Champions Cup Round of 16
FT
Al Qadisiyah
1 - 3
Al Ahli Jeddah
Spain: Primera Division
FT
Eibar
4 - 0
Granada
Switzerland: Challenge League
FT
FC Zurich
1 - 1
Neuchatel Xamax
Turkey: Super Lig
FT
Gaziantepspor
1 - 0
Adanaspor
Turkey: TFF 1 Lig
FT
Goztepe
1 - 1
Balikesirspor
Venezuela: Primera Division Apertura
FT
Carabobo
0 - 0
Portuguesa FC