Football ResultsTuesday, 13th February 2018
AFC:
FT
Al Hilal Saudi
0 - 0
Al Ain
FT
Al Rayyan
2 - 2
Esteghlal FC
FT
Al Wasl
1 - 2
Al Sadd
FT
Jeonbuk Motors
3 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
0 - 1
Shanghai SIPG
FT
Melbourne Victory
3 - 3
Ulsan Hyundai
FT
Persepolis
3 - 0
Nasaf Qarshi
FT
Tianjin Quanjian
3 - 0
Kitchee
Argentina:
FT
Platense
2 - 0
Deportivo Espanol
Argentina:
FT
Huracan
2 - 3
Rosario Central
CONMEBOL:
FT
Sportivo Luqueno
2 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
FT
UTC
2 - 0
Rampla Juniors
Colombia:
FT
Rionegro
0 - 0
Huila
Colombia:
FT
Cucuta
3 - 1
Quindio
Congo DR:
FT
Ocean Pacifique
0 - 0
Don Bosco
England:
FT
Barrow
1 - 1
Sutton United
FT
Guiseley
0 - 1
Gateshead
England:
FT
Brackley Town
3 - 0
North Ferriby United
FT
Tamworth
0 - 3
Blyth Spartans
FT
Telford United
0 - 3
Curzon Ashton
England:
FT
Bristol City (U23)
1 - 0
Liverpool (U23)
England:
FT
Cardiff City
2 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
2 - 0
Derby County
England:
FT
Bristol Rovers
3 - 2
Rochdale
FT
Bury
0 - 0
Southend United
FT
Charlton Athletic
1 - 1
Bradford City
FT
Fleetwood Town
1 - 2
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Northampton Town
1 - 2
Gillingham
FT
Oldham Athletic
1 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Peterborough United
2 - 2
Scunthorpe United
FT
Plymouth Argyle
4 - 2
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Portsmouth
1 - 2
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Rotherham United
3 - 1
Oxford United
FT
Walsall
4 - 2
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Wigan Athletic
0 - 2
Blackpool
England:
FT
Merthyr Tydfil
3 - 1
Dunstable
England:
FT
Billericay
5 - 0
Lowestoft Town
FT
Enfield Town
3 - 2
Burgess Hill Town
FT
Hendon
2 - 1
Leiston
England:
FT
Lancaster City
0 - 3
Ashton United
FT
Warrington Town
0 - 1
Stalybridge Celtic
England:
FT
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Chesterfield
2 - 3
Cambridge United
FT
Colchester United
2 - 1
Coventry City
FT
Forest Green
3 - 1
Stevenage
FT
Lincoln City
1 - 0
Cheltenham Town
FT
Luton Town
4 - 1
Crawley Town
FT
Mansfield Town
5 - 0
Newport County
FT
Notts County
2 - 1
Carlisle United
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 2
Swindon Town
FT
Yeovil Town
2 - 0
Barnet
Friendly:
FT
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino
FT
BW Linz
3 - 1
Taborsko
FT
Brann
1 - 0
Puskas Academy
FT
Elfsborg
2 - 0
Skovde AIK
FT
Kalju Nomme
4 - 4
Rigas Futbola Skola
FT
Norrkoping
1 - 0
Jonkopings Sodra
FT
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 2
Gandzasar
FT
Wiener Neustadt
3 - 1
Parndorf
India:
FT
Minerva Punjab
0 - 1
East Bengal
International Tournaments:
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
0 - 3
Luch-Energiya
FT
Fakel Voronezh
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov
FT
Mordovia Saransk
1 - 2
Tambov
FT
Riga
1 - 0
Chayka
Iran:
FT
Gol Gohar
5 - 1
Saba Qom
FT
Khoneh Be Khoneh
1 - 0
Naft Masjed Soleyman
FT
Malavan
3 - 0
Nassaji Mazandaran
FT
Rah Ahan
0 - 4
Baderan Tehran
Kuwait:
FT
Al Salmiyah
2 - 0
Al Qadsia
FT
Al Tadhamon
4 - 1
Al Nasr
Northern Ireland:
FT
Ards
1 - 6
Glenavon
FT
Carrick Rangers
1 - 2
Glentoran
FT
Warrenpoint Town
1 - 3
Cliftonville
Saudi Arabia:
FT
Al Khaleej Saihat
3 - 0
Dhamk
FT
Al Shoalah
0 - 0
Al Orobah
FT
Al Wehda Club
2 - 1
Al Watani
FT
Hajer
1 - 0
Al Qaisoma
Scotland:
FT
Kilmarnock
3 - 2
Dundee
Tunisia:
FT
Ben Guerdane
1 - 0
CA Bizertin
UEFA:
FT
Basel 1893
0 - 4
Manchester City
FT
Juventus
2 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
UEFA:
FT
Crvena Zvezda
0 - 0
CSKA Moscow
Uganda:
FT
Express FC
2 - 0
BUL
FT
Jinja SSS
2 - 0
Police FC
FT
Maroons
0 - 0
Masavu
FT
Mbarara City
0 - 0
Soana
FT
The Saints
1 - 0
Proline
FT
URA
1 - 0
Bright Stars
FT
Vipers
2 - 0
Onduparaka