Football ResultsThursday, 13th July 2017
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
FT
Boca Unidos
2 - 1
Villa Dalmine
FT
Central Cordoba
1 - 2
Atletico Parana
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
1 - 1
Instituto Cordoba
FT
Juventud Unida
0 - 0
San Martin Tucuman
Brazil: Serie A
FT
Atletico Paranaense
0 - 2
Cruzeiro
FT
Flamengo
0 - 1
Gremio
FT
Fluminense
0 - 1
Botafogo
FT
Palmeiras
0 - 2
Corinthians
FT
Sao Paulo
2 - 2
Atletico Goianiense
FT
Sport Recife
3 - 0
Chapecoense
FT
Vitoria
1 - 4
Vasco da Gama
Brazil: Brasileiro Women Final Phase
FT
Santos (W)
2 - 0
Corinthians (W)
CONCACAF: Gold Cup Group Stage
FT
USA
3 - 2
Martinique
CONMEBOL: Copa Sudamericana Stage 2
FT
Club Nacional (PAR)
1 - 1
Olimpia Asuncion (PAR)
FT
Independiente (ARG)
4 - 2
Iquique (CHI)
FT
Nacional Potosi (BOL)
0 - 1
Estudiantes LP (ARG)
Colombia: FA Cup Round of 16
FT
America de Cali
1 - 0
Rionegro
FT
Independiente Medellin
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
FT
Santa Fe
0 - 0
La Equidad
Congo DR: Play Off Championship
FT
Muungano
0 - 2
Vita Club
Egypt: Division 1
FT
Al Nasr Taa'den
0 - 1
Smouha
Egypt: FA Cup Quarter Final
FT
El Geish
0 - 3
Zamalek
Estonia: Esiliiga
FT
Kuressaare
3 - 2
Rakvere Tarvas
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
FT
Pepo
2 - 4
Legirus Inter
Friendly:
FT
Ajaccio
4 - 1
Beziers
FT
Gainsborough
1 - 3
Halifax Town
FT
Gent
2 - 3
Nice
FT
Gor Mahia
1 - 2
Everton
FT
Hradec Kralove
3 - 2
Poprad
FT
Hyde
1 - 1
Chester City
FT
Maccabi Haifa
4 - 0
Wolfsburg II
FT
Racing Villalbes
0 - 2
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
Sporting CP
0 - 3
Valencia
FT
Sydney FC
0 - 2
Arsenal
FT
Toulouse
1 - 1
Nimes
FT
Velez Mostar
0 - 3
GOSK Gabela
Germany:
FT
Memmingen
1 - 4
1860 Munich
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
Bhayangkara Surabaya
2 - 1
Madura United
FT
Persiba Balikpapan
2 - 2
PSM Makassar
International Tournaments: Uhren Cup
FT
Benfica
2 - 0
Neuchatel Xamax
Singapore: League Cup Group Stage
FT
Home United
0 - 1
Albirex Niigata (S)
FT
Hougang United
2 - 2
Warriors
Sweden: Division 1 North
FT
IFK Lulea
3 - 2
Sollentuna
FT
Syrianska Botkyrka
0 - 1
Vasalunds
UEFA:
FT
Aberdeen
1 - 1
Siroki Brijeg
FT
Apollon Limassol
3 - 0
Zaria Balti
FT
Astra Giurgiu
3 - 1
Zira
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
FT
Brondby
2 - 0
VPS
FT
Cork City
0 - 1
Kition Larnaca
FT
Ferencvaros
2 - 4
Midtjylland
FT
Hajduk Split
1 - 0
Levski Sofia
FT
Haugesund
3 - 2
Lech Poznan
FT
Irtysh Pavlodar
1 - 1
Crvena Zvezda
FT
Kairat Almaty
1 - 1
Skenderbeu Korce
FT
Kalju Nomme
0 - 3
Videoton
FT
Liepaja
0 - 2
Suduva Marijampole
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 1
KR Reykjavik
FT
NK Osijek
2 - 0
Luzern
FT
Norrkoping
2 - 1
Trakai
FT
Ostersunds
2 - 0
Galatasaray
FT
Panionios
2 - 0
ND Gorica
FT
Progres Niederkorn
0 - 1
AEL Limassol
FT
Qabala
1 - 1
Jagiellonia
FT
Rabotnicki
1 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
FT
Ruzomberok
0 - 1
Brann
FT
SCR Altach
1 - 1
Dinamo Brest
FT
Shamrock Rovers
2 - 3
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Shkendija
3 - 1
HJK Helsinki
FT
Slovan Bratislava
0 - 1
Lyngby
FT
Sturm Graz
0 - 1
Mladost Podgorica
FT
Trencin
1 - 1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FT
Vaduz
0 - 1
Odd Ballklubb
FT
Valletta
0 - 0
Utrecht
FT
Valur Reykjavik
1 - 2
Domzale
FT
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
0 - 0
AIK
USA: North American Soccer League NASL Spring Championship
FT
Jacksonville Armada
1 - 1
Puerto Rico FC
USA: US Open Cup Quarter Final
FT
New England Revolution
0 - 1
New York Red Bulls