Football ResultsTuesday, 14th February 2017
Algeria: Ligue 1
FT
MC Oran
0 - 2
CR Belouizdad
FT
MO Bejaia
0 - 0
USM Alger
Brazil: State Football Leagues Paulista
FT
Ferroviaria
1 - 1
Gremio Osasco Audax
FT
Mirassol
3 - 1
Linense
Chile: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Deportes Temuco
1 - 0
Huachipato
Colombia: Primera A Apertura
FT
Cortulua
0 - 0
Patriotas
FT
Tigres
0 - 1
Deportivo Pasto
Colombia: Primera B Apertura Division 2
FT
Quindio
2 - 1
Popayan
Ecuador: Division 1 Stage 1
FT
River Ecuador
0 - 0
Independiente del Valle
Egypt: Division 1
FT
ENPPI
1 - 1
Al Nasr Taa'den
FT
Smouha
2 - 0
El Sharqiya
England: Championship
FT
Aston Villa
1 - 3
Barnsley
FT
Brighton Hove Albion
1 - 1
Ipswich Town
FT
Derby County
3 - 4
Cardiff City
FT
Fulham
3 - 2
Nottingham Forest
FT
Leeds United
2 - 1
Bristol City
FT
Norwich City
2 - 2
Newcastle United
FT
Preston North End
2 - 1
Birmingham City
FT
Reading
3 - 2
Brentford
FT
Rotherham United
2 - 3
Huddersfield Town
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
2 - 1
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 - 1
Wigan Athletic
England: League One
FT
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 1
Coventry City
FT
Bolton Wanderers
1 - 0
Rochdale
FT
Bristol Rovers
0 - 0
Sheffield United
FT
Bury
0 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Fleetwood Town
2 - 1
Bradford City
FT
Gillingham
1 - 1
Chesterfield
FT
Millwall
2 - 0
Port Vale
FT
Northampton Town
2 - 1
Swindon Town
FT
Oldham Athletic
1 - 0
Charlton Athletic
FT
Oxford United
0 - 2
Southend United
FT
Peterborough United
2 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Scunthorpe United
0 - 0
Walsall
England: League Two
FT
Carlisle United
2 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Colchester United
2 - 3
Crawley Town
FT
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Luton Town
3 - 0
Hartlepool United
FT
Mansfield Town
4 - 4
Accrington Stanley
FT
Morecambe
0 - 1
Barnet
FT
Newport County
0 - 0
Grimsby Town
FT
Notts County
2 - 2
Exeter City
FT
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 3
Leyton Orient
FT
Portsmouth
2 - 0
Blackpool
FT
Stevenage
2 - 1
Cheltenham Town
FT
Yeovil Town
1 - 1
Cambridge United
England: National League
FT
Eastleigh
0 - 2
Braintree
FT
Guiseley
2 - 1
Sutton United
FT
Woking
2 - 1
Solihull Motors
England: National League North
FT
Alfreton Town
0 - 0
Brackley Town
FT
Boston United
3 - 1
Chorley
England: National League South
FT
Oxford City
1 - 1
Bath City
England: Northern Premier League
FT
Buxton
2 - 0
Hednesford Town
FT
Grantham Town
0 - 0
Matlock Town
FT
Ilkeston Town
0 - 0
Coalville
England: Southern Premier League
FT
Biggleswade Town
1 - 2
Stratford
FT
Hayes & Yeading
2 - 3
Basingstoke
FT
Kings Langley
1 - 1
Chippenham
FT
St Neots
4 - 1
Chesham United
FT
Weymouth
3 - 3
Dunstable
England: Isthmian Premier League
FT
Burgess Hill Town
1 - 1
Canvey Island
FT
Sudbury
1 - 0
Worthing
FT
Tonbridge Angels
3 - 0
Enfield Town
FT
Wingate & Finchley
3 - 2
Folkestone
Friendly: Club
FT
Banik Ostrava
5 - 0
FC Nitra
FT
CM Celje
1 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Darmstadt 98
7 - 1
Darmstadt 98
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
1 - 0
Beijing Guoan
FT
Kalmar
2 - 1
Halmstad
FT
Katowice
2 - 0
Juventus Bucuresti
FT
Longford Town
0 - 2
Dundalk
FT
Rubin Kazan
3 - 1
Hebei China Fortune
FT
Slavia Praha
7 - 0
Slavoj Vysehrad
FT
Sligo Rovers
1 - 0
Finn Harps
Hungary: FA Cup Round of 16
FT
Cegledi
0 - 1
Diosgyori
FT
Szentlorinc SE
0 - 2
Szolnoki Mav
India: I League
FT
Chennai City
1 - 1
Churchill Brothers
Indonesia: Piala Presiden Group Stage
FT
Madura United
3 - 2
Perseru Serui
FT
Semen Padang
5 - 0
PSCS Cilacap
International Tournaments: Balchik Cup Group Stage
FT
Petrocub
4 - 0
Dunav Ruse
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 0
Chernomorets Balchik
Iran: Pro League
FT
Paykan
4 - 3
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Iran: Azadegan League
FT
Fajr Sepasi
3 - 2
Iranjavan Bushehr
FT
Kheybar Khorramabad
2 - 1
Nassaji Mazandaran
Italy: Serie B
FT
Ascoli
3 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Latvia: Winter Cup Group Stage
FT
Jelgava
1 - 1
Suduva Marijampole
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
FT
Jong Ajax
1 - 1
MVV Maastricht
Russia: FNL Cup Group Stage
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
1 - 0
Tambov
FT
Kuban
1 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
Spartak Nalchik
0 - 1
Zenit St Petersburg II
FT
Ural
0 - 2
Enisey
Scotland: FA Cup 5th Round
AET
Clyde
1 - 2
Ayr United
PEN
Hamilton Academical
3 - 0
Dunfermline
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
FT
Chippa United
1 - 1
Mamelodi Sundowns
UEFA: Champions League Round of 16
FT
Benfica
1 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Paris St Germain
4 - 0
Barcelona
Uganda: Premier League
FT
BUL
3 - 0
Express FC
FT
Onduparaka
2 - 2
URA
FT
Proline
0 - 1
Police FC