Football ResultsMonday, 14th August 2017
Austria:
FT
Ried
4 - 1
Wacker Innsbruck
Brazil: Serie A
FT
Santos
0 - 0
Fluminense
Bulgaria:
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 - 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
Bulgaria:
FT
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1 - 3
Tsarsko Selo
China: Super League
FT
Tianjin Teda
0 - 2
Hebei China Fortune
Colombia: Primera A Clausura
FT
Deportivo Pasto
3 - 4
Deportivo Cali
Colombia: Primera B Clausura Segunda Division
FT
Bogota FC
1 - 2
Real Santander
FT
Real Cartagena
1 - 0
Llaneros
Czech Republic:
FT
Hradec Kralove
2 - 1
Pardubice
Denmark:
FT
Olstykke
1 - 3
Naestved
Denmark:
FT
Varde (W)
0 - 5
Fortuna Hjorring (W)
Denmark:
FT
Aalborg
1 - 1
Hobro
England:
FT
Curzon Ashton
1 - 0
Telford United
England:
FT
Chelmsford City
0 - 2
St Albans
FT
Wealdstone
0 - 1
Havant & Waterlooville
England:
FT
Aston Villa (U23)
3 - 1
West Bromwich Albion (U23)
FT
Blackburn Rovers (U23)
5 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers (U23)
FT
Norwich City (U23)
1 - 2
Brighton Hove Albion (U23)
FT
Southampton (U23)
4 - 0
Reading (U23)
England:
FT
Dorchester Town
1 - 0
Basingstoke
FT
Hitchin
2 - 2
St Neots
England:
FT
Kingstonian
0 - 0
Burgess Hill Town
England:
FT
Shaw Lane
1 - 2
Mickleover Sports
England:
FT
Derby County (U23)
2 - 3
Arsenal (U23)
FT
Leicester City (U23)
0 - 1
Manchester United (U23)
Estonia: Meistriliiga
FT
Tulevik Viljandi
1 - 4
Paide LM
Finland: Veikkausliiga
FT
FC Inter Turku
0 - 1
SJK
FT
HJK Helsinki
0 - 1
RoPS
FT
Ilves Tampere
4 - 3
HIFK
FT
Mariehamn
2 - 1
KuPS Kuopio
FT
VPS
0 - 2
Lahti
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
FT
KTP
5 - 0
Sudet
France:
FT
Lorient
3 - 0
Chateauroux
FT
Nimes
0 - 0
Nancy
Germany:
FT
BFC Dynamo
0 - 2
Schalke 04
FT
Duisburg
1 - 2
Nurnberg
FT
Hansa Rostock
0 - 2
Hertha Berlin
FT
Paderborn 07
2 - 1
St Pauli
Guatemala:
FT
Comunicaciones
1 - 1
CSD Municipal
Iceland: Urvalsdeild
FT
Breidablik
1 - 2
Vikingur Reykjavik
FT
Grindavik
3 - 2
IA Akranes
FT
KA Akureyri
1 - 1
Stjarnan
FT
KR Reykjavik
0 - 0
Valur Reykjavik
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
Gresik United
0 - 4
Persipura Jayapura
Iran:
FT
AS Bargh Shiraz
1 - 0
Rah Ahan
FT
Baderan Tehran
3 - 1
Iranjavan Bushehr
FT
Machine Sazi Tabriz
3 - 0
Fajr Sepasi
FT
Mes Kerman
2 - 2
Khoneh Be Khoneh
FT
Mes Rafsanjan
2 - 2
Aluminium Arak
FT
Nassaji Mazandaran
0 - 1
Gol Gohar
FT
Oxin Alborz
1 - 0
Malavan
FT
Saba Qom
0 - 1
Naft Masjed Soleyman
FT
Shahdari Manshahr
4 - 2
Shahrdari Tabriz
Luxembourg:
FT
Progres Niederkorn
2 - 1
Fola Esch
FT
Rodange 91
2 - 1
Union Titus Petange
Norway: Eliteserien
FT
Valerenga
0 - 0
Tromso
Norway: 2. Divisjon Group 2
FT
Fana
3 - 3
Odd Ballklubb II
Paraguay: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Cerro Porteno
1 - 1
Libertad
Peru: Primera Division Apertura
FT
Universitario
2 - 1
Academia Cantolao
Poland:
FT
Pogon Szczecin
0 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
Portugal:
FT
Chaves
0 - 1
Benfica
FT
Estoril
3 - 0
Guimaraes
Romania:
FT
Sepsi OSK
0 - 2
CFR Cluj
FT
Voluntari
2 - 1
Gaz Metan Medias
Russia:
FT
Arsenal Tula
2 - 2
Ural
Russia:
FT
Luch-Energiya
0 - 2
Sibir
Serbia:
FT
Mladost Lucani
0 - 0
Radnik Surdulica
FT
Spartak Subotica
3 - 2
Macva
FT
Vozdovac
1 - 0
Javor Ivanjica
Singapore: FA Cup Quarter Final
FT
Nagaworld (CAM)
0 - 4
Hougang United
South Korea: K League Challenge
FT
Ansan Mugunghwa
2 - 0
Anyang
FT
Seongnam Ilhwa
1 - 3
Gyeongnam
Southeast Asian Games: Kuala Lumpur 2017 Group Stage
FT
Malaysia
2 - 1
Brunei
FT
Myanmar
2 - 0
Singapore
Sweden: Allsvenskan
FT
Elfsborg
1 - 2
IFK Goteborg
FT
Hacken
2 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
Sweden: Superettan
FT
Atvidabergs
0 - 0
Orgryte
FT
Frej
4 - 0
Helsingborg
Turkey:
FT
Elazigspor
0 - 2
Altinordu
Turkey:
FT
Galatasaray
4 - 1
Kayserispor
USA: National Womens Soccer League
FT
Houston Dash (W)
0 - 1
Kansas City (W)
FT
Seattle Reign (W)
1 - 2
North Carolina Courage (W)
Ukraine:
FT
Mykolaiv
2 - 0
Kremen Kremenchug
FT
Poltava
0 - 1
Arsenal Kyiv
FT
Volyn Lutsk
3 - 2
Cherkaskyi Dnipro