Football ResultsThursday, 14th September 2017
Afghanistan:
FT
Shaheen Asmayee
0 - 2
Oqaban Hindukush
Argentina:
FT
Platense
0 - 0
Sacachispas
Armenia:
FT
Gandzasar
3 - 0
Avan Academy
Bolivia: Liga de Futbol Profesional Boliviano Clausura
FT
Blooming
0 - 0
The Strongest
FT
Bolivar
1 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
CONCACAF: CONCACAF League Semi Final
FT
Arabe Unido
0 - 0
Santos de Guapiles
CONMEBOL: Copa Libertadores Quarter Final
FT
Barcelona (ECU)
1 - 1
Santos (BRA)
FT
Botafogo (BRA)
0 - 0
Gremio (BRA)
CONMEBOL: Copa Sudamericana Round of 16
FT
Corinthians (BRA)
1 - 1
Racing Club (ARG)
FT
Fluminense (BRA)
1 - 0
LDU Quito (ECU)
Chile:
FT
Iberia
1 - 1
Santiago Wanderers
FT
San Luis
0 - 1
Universidad de Chile
Colombia: Primera B Clausura Segunda Division
FT
Cucuta
0 - 0
Popayan
Egypt:
FT
El Geish
2 - 2
El Entag El Harby
FT
Petrojet
0 - 1
Al Masry
El Salvador:
FT
Chalatenango
0 - 0
Santa Tecla
FT
Firpo
3 - 0
Dragon
Estonia: Esiliiga
FT
FCI Tallinn II
2 - 5
Levadia Tallinn II
FIFA: Womens World Cup France 2019 UEFA Qualifying Group Stage
FT
Faroe Islands (W)
0 - 8
Czech Republic (W)
Finland: Ykkonen
FT
Haka
0 - 2
TPS
France:
FT
Pau
0 - 0
Grenoble
Friendly:
FT
Hungary (W)
0 - 3
Scotland (W)
Honduras:
FT
CD Honduras
4 - 3
CD Marathon
FT
Real Espana
2 - 1
Juticalpa
Iceland: Urvalsdeild
FT
Breidablik
1 - 3
KR Reykjavik
FT
Fjolnir
2 - 2
IA Akranes
FT
IBV
2 - 1
Grindavik
FT
KA Akureyri
1 - 1
Valur Reykjavik
FT
Stjarnan
3 - 0
Vikingur Olafsvik
FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
2 - 4
FH Hafnarfjordur
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
Perseru Serui
2 - 1
Mitra Kukar
Iran:
FT
Foolad FC
2 - 0
Sepahan
FT
Naft Tehran
0 - 0
Gostaresh
FT
Sepidrood Rasht
2 - 0
Sanat Naft
Jordan:
FT
Al Yarmouk
2 - 1
Al Hussein
FT
Mansheyat Bani Hasan
1 - 1
Al Baqa'a
Kenya: Division 1
FT
Chemelil Sugar
0 - 3
Gor Mahia
Kosovo:
FT
Gjilani
1 - 1
Vellaznimi
Kuwait:
FT
Al Salmiyah
2 - 2
Al Kuwait
FT
Al Tadhamon
2 - 2
Kazma
Lithuania: Division 1
FT
Atlantas
0 - 1
Utenis Utena
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 - 1
Zalgiris Kaunas
Mexico:
FT
Atlante
2 - 0
Puebla
FT
Juarez
0 - 3
Santos Laguna
FT
Monterrey
3 - 1
UNAM Pumas
Peru: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Alianza Lima
2 - 1
FBC Melgar
FT
Deportivo Municipal
2 - 0
Academia Cantolao
FT
Juan Aurich
2 - 1
Union Comercio
FT
Sport Huancayo
2 - 0
UTC
Poland:
FT
Ruch Chorzow
2 - 2
Tychy
Saudi Arabia:
FT
Al Ettifaq
1 - 2
Al Qadisiyah
UEFA:
FT
1899 Hoffenheim
1 - 2
Braga
FT
Apollon Limassol
1 - 1
Lyon
FT
Arsenal
3 - 1
Koln
FT
Atalanta
3 - 0
Everton
FT
Austria Vienna
1 - 5
Milan
FT
Crvena Zvezda
1 - 1
BATE Borisov
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
3 - 1
Skenderbeu Korce
FT
FC Copenhagen
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Guimaraes
1 - 1
Red Bull Salzburg
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 1
Lugano
FT
Hertha Berlin
0 - 0
Athletic Club
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
0 - 0
Ludogorets
FT
Marseille
1 - 0
Konyaspor
FT
Real Sociedad
4 - 0
Rosenborg
FT
Rijeka
1 - 2
AEK Athens
FT
Slavia Praha
1 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Steaua Bucuresti
3 - 0
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Vardar Skopje
0 - 5
Zenit St Petersburg
FT
Villarreal
3 - 1
Astana
FT
Vitesse Arnhem
2 - 3
Lazio
FT
Young Boys
1 - 1
Partizan
FT
Zlin
0 - 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
FT
Zorya Luhansk
0 - 2
Ostersunds
FT
Zulte Waregem
1 - 5
Nice
USA: MLS
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps
3 - 0
Minnesota United