Football ResultsFriday, 15th September 2017
Afghanistan:
FT
De Maiwand Atalan
6 - 3
De Abasin Sape
Algeria:
FT
CS Constantine
1 - 0
USM Bel Abbes
FT
JS Kabylie
1 - 1
Paradou
FT
JS Saoura
2 - 0
Blida
FT
Olympique Medea
1 - 0
USM El Harrach
Algeria:
FT
Ain Fakroun
1 - 2
Ain Mlila
FT
Amal Bou Saada
0 - 0
ASM Oran
FT
Bordj Bou Arreridj
4 - 0
MC Saida
FT
El Eulma
0 - 1
MO Bejaia
FT
GC Mascara
1 - 2
JSM Skikda
FT
RC Kouba
0 - 1
JSM Bejaia
FT
RC Relizane
0 - 0
ASO Chlef
FT
WA Tlemcen
0 - 0
CA Batna
Argentina:
FT
Tigre
1 - 3
Patronato
Armenia:
FT
Pyunik Yerevan
1 - 2
Banants Yerevan
Austria:
FT
Deutschlandsberger
2 - 0
Austria Klagenfurt
FT
Gleichenberg
1 - 0
Gleisdorf 09
FT
Kalsdorf
1 - 2
Union Vocklamarkt
FT
Lafnitz
1 - 1
LASK Linz (Jnrs)
FT
Sturm Graz II
4 - 1
Weiz
FT
Union St Florian
0 - 1
Wolfsberger AC II
Austria:
FT
Kufstein
3 - 4
Grodig
Austria:
FT
Austria Salzburg II
3 - 2
Amstetten
FT
Ebreichsdorf
2 - 0
St Polten II
FT
Horn
2 - 0
Traiskirchen
FT
Parndorf
1 - 3
Rapid Vienna II
FT
Schwechat
0 - 3
Mannsdorf
FT
Wiener Sportklub
0 - 2
Bruck/Leitha
Austria:
FT
BW Linz
1 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
FT
FAC Team Fur Wien
2 - 0
Hartberg
FT
KSV Superfund
2 - 1
Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Ried
3 - 1
Austria Lustenau
FT
Wattens
3 - 2
Liefering
Bahrain:
FT
Al Ittihad
2 - 2
Al Hadd
FT
Al Shabab Manama
1 - 0
Manama Club
Belgium:
FT
Club Brugge
2 - 0
Mechelen
Belgium:
FT
Union St Gilloise
0 - 0
Leuven
Bolivia: Nacional B Group B
FT
Royal Pari Sion
5 - 2
Vaca Diez
Brazil: Serie B
FT
Santa Cruz
3 - 0
Goias
Bulgaria:
FT
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 - 2
Beroe
FT
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
Bulgaria:
FT
Nesebar
4 - 0
Maritsa Plovdiv
FT
Sozopol
2 - 2
Botev Galabovo
FT
Strumska Slava
1 - 0
Neftochimic Burgas
CAF: Confederation Cup Quarter Final
FT
Supersport United (RSA)
0 - 0
ZESCO United (ZAM)
CONCACAF: CONCACAF League Semi Final
FT
Plaza Amador
1 - 7
CD Olimpia
CONMEBOL: Copa Libertadores Quarter Final
FT
Jorge Wilstermann (BOL)
3 - 0
River Plate (ARG)
CONMEBOL: Copa Sudamericana Round of 16
FT
Santa Fe (COL)
1 - 1
Libertad (PAR)
China: Super League
FT
Tianjin Teda
1 - 5
Changchun Yatai
Colombia: Primera A Clausura
FT
La Equidad
3 - 0
Cortulua
Colombia: FA Cup Semi Final
FT
Independiente Medellin
1 - 1
Deportivo Cali
Croatia:
FT
Cibalia
0 - 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Croatia:
FT
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 2
Solin
Cyprus:
FT
Ethnikos Assias
0 - 1
PAEEK
Czech Republic:
FT
Vlasim
3 - 1
Vitkovice
Czech Republic:
FT
Dukla Praha
2 - 0
Banik Ostrava
FT
Teplice
0 - 0
Bohemians 1905
Denmark:
FT
Randers
0 - 0
Lyngby
FT
Silkeborg
1 - 0
Odense
Egypt:
FT
El Raja Marsa Matruh
0 - 2
Al Assiouty
El Salvador:
FT
Alianza
4 - 0
Municipal Limeno
FT
Sonsonate
1 - 2
Isidro Metapan
England:
FT
Fulham (U23)
3 - 0
West Bromwich Albion (U23)
FT
Middlesbrough (U23)
4 - 1
Aston Villa (U23)
England:
FT
Bournemouth
2 - 1
Brighton Hove Albion
England:
FT
Arsenal (U23)
1 - 0
Leicester City (U23)
Estonia: Meistriliiga
FT
Parnu Linnameeskond
0 - 4
Levadia Tallinn
FIFA: Womens World Cup France 2019 UEFA Qualifying Group Stage
FT
Albania (W)
1 - 4
Switzerland (W)
FT
Italy (W)
5 - 0
Moldova (W)
FT
Norway (W)
4 - 1
Northern Ireland (W)
FT
Poland (W)
4 - 1
Belarus (W)
FT
Ukraine (W)
1 - 1
Croatia (W)
Finland: Veikkausliiga
FT
HIFK
1 - 1
JJK
Finland: Kakkonen Group B
FT
NuPS
1 - 2
TPV
FT
Salpa
2 - 3
FC Espoo
FT
Tampere United
0 - 2
Viikingit
France:
FT
Bourg-en-Bresse 01
3 - 0
Chateauroux
FT
GFC Ajaccio
2 - 1
Clermont Foot
FT
Lorient
2 - 0
Ajaccio
FT
Nimes
3 - 0
Auxerre
FT
Orleans
3 - 1
Niort
FT
Paris FC
2 - 0
Tours
FT
Quevilly
2 - 0
Nancy
FT
Stade Brestois 29
1 - 0
Le Havre
FT
Valenciennes
1 - 0
Lens
France:
FT
Toulouse
0 - 1
Bordeaux
France:
FT
Boulogne
1 - 2
Les Herbiers
FT
Consolat Marseille
0 - 1
Avranches
FT
Creteil
0 - 1
Beziers
FT
Dunkerque
1 - 1
Chambly Thelle
FT
Ententes St Gratien
1 - 1
Lyon Duchere
FT
Rodez Aveyron
0 - 0
Concarneau
Germany:
FT
Budissa Bautzen
2 - 2
Germania Halberstadt
FT
Neustrelitz
0 - 1
Berliner AK 07
Germany:
FT
Wattenscheid 09
1 - 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
FT
Wuppertaler
0 - 4
Rodinghausen
Germany:
FT
1860 Munich
1 - 0
Greuther Furth II
FT
1860 Rosenheim
2 - 2
Schweinfurt
FT
Buchbach
2 - 1
Eichstatt
FT
Memmingen
0 - 5
Augsburg II
FT
Wacker Burghausen
2 - 2
Pipinsried
Germany:
FT
Astoria Walldorf
0 - 2
Waldhof Mannheim
Germany:
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 3
Holstein Kiel
FT
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
Germany:
FT
Hannover 96
2 - 0
Hamburg
Germany:
FT
Osnabruck
0 - 1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FT
Wehen
2 - 1
Chemnitzer
FT
Zwickau
3 - 1
Magdeburg
Honduras:
FT
CD Motagua
0 - 0
Vida
Hong Kong:
FT
Lee Man
3 - 2
Eastern Salon
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
Bali United Pusam
2 - 1
Persija Jakarta
FT
Semen Padang
1 - 2
Bhayangkara Surabaya
Iran:
FT
Padideh
3 - 0
Saipa
FT
Pars Jonoobi Jam
2 - 0
Esteghlal FC
FT
Tractor Sazi
1 - 1
Siah Jamegan
FT
Zob Ahan
6 - 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Israel:
FT
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 2
Hapoel Marmorek
FT
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 0
Hapoel Nazareth-Illit
FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1 - 0
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
FT
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2 - 0
Ironi Nesher
FT
Maccabi Hertzliya
0 - 2
Hapoel Katamon
Italy:
FT
Cesena
3 - 1
Avellino
FT
Unione Venezia
0 - 0
Spezia
Italy:
FT
Alessandria
0 - 3
Livorno
FT
Giana Ermino
0 - 1
Cuneo
Jordan:
FT
Al Wehdat
1 - 1
Shabab Al Ordon
FT
That Ras
1 - 1
Al Ahli Amman
Kuwait:
FT
Al Arabi Kuwait City
2 - 2
Al Qadsia
FT
Al Nasr
1 - 2
Al Jahra
Lebanon:
FT
Al Ahed
2 - 2
Al Nejmeh
Luxembourg:
FT
RM Hamm Benfica
2 - 1
Jeunesse Esch
Malaysia: League Cup Quarter Final
FT
Felda United
1 - 3
PKNP
FT
Melaka United
1 - 4
Johor Darul Takzim
FT
Selangor
2 - 3
Kedah
Malta:
FT
Floriana
4 - 0
St Andrews
Mexico:
FT
Mineros de Zacatecas
1 - 2
Cimarrones
Moldova: Division 1 2017
FT
Dacia Chisinau
1 - 0
Sfintul Gheorghe
FT
Spicul Chiscareni
0 - 4
Petrocub
Netherlands:
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
Netherlands:
FT
Dordrecht
1 - 1
Almere City
FT
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 0
Volendam
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 3
Cambuur
FT
Helmond Sport
1 - 4
Jong Ajax
FT
Jong Utrecht
1 - 4
De Graafschap
FT
MVV Maastricht
0 - 0
Jong PSV Eindhoven
FT
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 1
Emmen
FT
Oss
0 - 2
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT
Telstar
3 - 2
Den Bosch
FT
Waalwijk
0 - 1
Eindhoven
Paraguay: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Sportivo Luqueno
2 - 3
Cerro Porteno
Poland:
FT
Radomiak Radom
1 - 0
Blekitni Stargard
Poland:
FT
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
FT
Lech Poznan
1 - 0
Korona Kielce
Portugal:
FT
Pacos Ferreira
1 - 0
Vitoria Setubal
Qatar:
FT
Al Duhail
3 - 2
Qatar SC
FT
Al Gharafa
1 - 1
Al Ahli Doha
FT
Umm Salal
3 - 1
Al Kharaitiyat
Republic of Ireland: Premier Division
FT
Bray Wanderers
1 - 1
Limerick
FT
Drogheda United
1 - 4
Bohemians
FT
Galway United
2 - 1
Derry City
Republic of Ireland: Division 1
FT
Shelbourne
4 - 1
Athlone Town
FT
Wexford Youths
0 - 3
Waterford United
Romania:
FT
Aerostar Bacau
3 - 0
Kosarom Pascani
Romania:
FT
Sportul Chiscani
2 - 6
Metalul Buzau
FT
Voluntari II
2 - 2
Progresul Spartac
Romania:
FT
Ecomax Cluj II II
4 - 0
Minerul J Matasari
FT
Metalurgistul Cugir
2 - 1
Gaz Metan Medias II
Romania:
FT
Flacara Moreni
1 - 1
Concordia II
FT
Tunari
0 - 1
Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Urban Titu
0 - 4
Astra Giurgiu II
FT
Viitorul Domnesti
0 - 1
Atletic Bradu
Romania:
FT
Cetate Deva
0 - 1
Sirineasa
FT
Filiasi
3 - 0
Becicherecu Mic
FT
Hermannstadt II
0 - 2
Universitatea Craiova II
FT
Lugoj
1 - 0
Scolar Resita
FT
National Sebis
1 - 0
Soimii Pancota
Romania:
FT
CSMS Iasi
2 - 1
Voluntari
FT
Juventus Bucuresti
0 - 2
Botosani
Russia:
FT
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
Dinamo Moscow
Russia:
FT
Strogino Moscow
0 - 1
Metallurg Lipetsk
Russia:
FT
CRFSO Smolensk
0 - 3
Lokomotiv Moscow II
FT
Murom
1 - 0
Znamya Truda
Saudi Arabia:
FT
Al Faisaly
2 - 1
Al Ittihad Jeddah
FT
Al Fateh
1 - 0
Al Raed
FT
Al Shabab Riyadh
1 - 2
Al Baten
Scotland:
FT
Partick
2 - 2
Rangers
Serbia:
FT
Proleter Novi Sad
3 - 2
Bezanija
FT
Teleoptik
0 - 2
Jagodina
Singapore: S League
FT
Hougang United
2 - 1
Garena Young Lions
FT
Warriors
0 - 2
Geylang International
Slovenia:
FT
CM Celje
0 - 0
Krsko
South Africa:
FT
Ajax Cape Town
2 - 0
Polokwane City
FT
Maritzburg United
0 - 0
Orlando Pirates
South Korea: WK League
FT
Busan Sangmu (W)
0 - 3
Hwacheon KSPO (W)
FT
Daejon Sportstoto (W)
1 - 0
Gyeongju HNP (W)
FT
Red Angels (W)
1 - 1
Suwon (W)
FT
Seoul Amazones (W)
2 - 3
Icheon Daekyo (W)
Spain:
FT
Lugo
2 - 1
Zaragoza
Spain:
FT
Eibar
1 - 0
Leganes
Sweden: Allsvenskan
FT
Kalmar
1 - 1
Norrkoping
Switzerland:
FT
Hergiswil
1 - 3
Schotz
Turkey:
FT
Elazigspor
2 - 2
Balikesirspor
FT
Istanbulspor
1 - 0
Gaziantep BB
Turkey:
FT
Kayserispor
2 - 0
Antalyaspor
UAE:
FT
Al Jazira
2 - 1
Ajman
FT
Emirates Club
3 - 3
Al Dhafra
FT
Sharjah FC
0 - 0
Al Nasr Dubai
Uganda:
FT
Soana
1 - 1
Bright Stars
FT
Vipers
1 - 0
BUL
Ukraine:
FT
Desna Chernihiv
3 - 0
Sumy
FT
Volyn Lutsk
1 - 1
Ingulets Petrove
Uzbekistan: PFL
FT
Bunyodkor
2 - 0
Neftchi Fargona
Wales:
FT
Cardiff Metropolitan
0 - 0
The New Saints
FT
Cefn Druids
2 - 2
Prestatyn Town