Football ResultsFriday, 17th November 2017
Algeria:
FT
CS Constantine
1 - 0
MC Oran
FT
MC Alger
2 - 1
Tadjenant
FT
Olympique Medea
0 - 0
JS Kabylie
FT
USM El Harrach
1 - 2
USM Bel Abbes
Algeria:
FT
ASM Oran
1 - 0
CA Batna
FT
Amal Bou Saada
1 - 1
JSM Bejaia
FT
Bordj Bou Arreridj
2 - 1
Ain Fakroun
FT
El Eulma
0 - 1
Ain Mlila
FT
GC Mascara
0 - 0
RC Relizane
FT
MC Saida
1 - 0
JSM Skikda
FT
MO Bejaia
3 - 1
ASO Chlef
FT
WA Tlemcen
1 - 1
RC Kouba
Argentina:
FT
UAI Urquiza
0 - 0
Colegiales
Argentina:
FT
Deportivo Moron
0 - 1
Instituto Cordoba
Argentina:
FT
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 1
Colon Santa Fe
FT
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
Armenia:
FT
Banants Yerevan
2 - 2
Alashkert
Australia:
FT
Brisbane Roar
3 - 1
Melbourne City
Australia:
FT
Brisbane Roar (W)
1 - 0
Adelaide United (W)
Austria:
FT
First Vienna 1894
3 - 0
Mannsdorf
FT
Rapid Vienna II
1 - 2
St Polten II
FT
Schwechat
0 - 4
Ebreichsdorf
FT
Traiskirchen
2 - 0
Bruck/Leitha
Austria:
FT
BW Linz
0 - 2
Wattens
FT
Hartberg
0 - 0
Austria Lustenau
FT
Liefering
0 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
FT
Ried
2 - 0
KSV Superfund
FT
Wacker Innsbruck
3 - 0
FAC Team Fur Wien
Azerbaijan:
FT
Qarabag
2 - 0
Sumqayit
Belgium:
FT
Charleroi
2 - 0
Mechelen
Belgium:
FT
Anderlecht (W)
4 - 0
Standard Liege (W)
FT
Genk (W)
0 - 0
Gent (W)
Belgium:
FT
Lierse
1 - 0
Cercle Brugge
Bolivia: Liga de Futbol Profesional Boliviano Clausura
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
2 - 0
Real Potosi
Brazil: Serie B
FT
Guarani Campinas
0 - 0
Luverdense
FT
Juventude
0 - 0
Figueirense
Bulgaria:
FT
Slavia Sofia
4 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
Colombia: Primera B PB Clausura Play Off Semi-Final
FT
Cucuta
2 - 2
Leones
Croatia:
FT
Rudes
1 - 2
Slaven Belupo
Cyprus:
FT
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 3
APOEL
Cyprus:
FT
PAEEK
1 - 1
EN Paralimniou
FT
Zakakiou
0 - 2
Anagennisi Derynias
Czech Republic:
FT
Opava
3 - 2
Hradec Kralove
FT
Pardubice
1 - 2
Pribram
FT
Usti Nad Labem
0 - 1
Frydek-Mistek
FT
Znojmo
2 - 1
Olympia Hradec
Czech Republic:
FT
Sparta Praha
1 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava
Denmark:
FT
FC Helsingor
0 - 1
Hobro
Egypt:
FT
Petrojet
2 - 0
El Geish
FT
Zamalek
2 - 1
Al Nasr Cairo
England:
FT
Burton Albion
1 - 3
Sheffield United
FT
Preston North End
0 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
England:
FT
West Ham United (U23)
1 - 5
Derby County (U23)
France:
FT
Bourg-en-Bresse 01
1 - 3
Valenciennes
FT
Chateauroux
1 - 0
Tours
FT
Clermont Foot
1 - 0
Auxerre
FT
GFC Ajaccio
1 - 1
Le Havre
FT
Nancy
2 - 2
Ajaccio
FT
Quevilly
1 - 0
Orleans
FT
Reims
1 - 1
Paris FC
FT
Sochaux
2 - 1
Nimes
France:
FT
Amiens
1 - 1
Monaco
FT
Lille
3 - 1
St Etienne
France:
FT
Cholet
1 - 5
Concarneau
FT
Consolat Marseille
3 - 3
Les Herbiers
FT
Creteil
1 - 1
Boulogne
FT
Dunkerque
1 - 0
Lyon Duchere
FT
Red Star 93
1 - 0
Rodez Aveyron
Friendly:
FT
AIK
0 - 0
Brage
Germany:
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
1 - 1
Union Furstenwalde
Germany:
FT
Rodinghausen
0 - 2
Wiedenbruck 2000
FT
Rot-Weiss Essen
0 - 1
Borussia Dortmund II
Germany:
FT
St Pauli II
2 - 3
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Germany:
FT
Astoria Walldorf
0 - 1
Freiburg II
FT
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 1
Mainz 05 II
Germany:
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
Darmstadt 98
1 - 2
Sandhausen
Germany:
FT
Stuttgart
2 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
Germany:
FT
Hallescher
3 - 0
Preussen Munster
FT
Osnabruck
4 - 1
Aalen
FT
Wehen
0 - 1
Hansa Rostock
Hong Kong:
FT
Eastern Salon
1 - 0
Southern
India:
FT
Kerala Blasters
0 - 0
Atletico de Kolkata
International Tournaments:
FT
Arsenal (U23)
1 - 0
Porto (U23)
Italy:
FT
Frosinone
1 - 1
Avellino
Italy:
FT
Padova
2 - 1
Triestina
Jordan:
FT
Al Baqa'a
1 - 5
Al Hussein
Kosovo:
FT
Falmurtari
3 - 1
Besa
FT
Prishtina
0 - 2
Drenica
FT
Vellaznimi
0 - 0
Gjilani
Lebanon:
FT
Shabab Al Arabi
0 - 1
Racing Beirut
Malta:
FT
Gzira United
3 - 1
Naxxar Lions
Mexico:
FT
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
3 - 1
Zacatepec 1948
FT
Mineros de Zacatecas
1 - 0
Tampico Madero
Morocco:
FT
Moghreb Tetouan
0 - 2
Chabab Rif Hoceima
FT
Olympique Safi
1 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
Morocco:
FT
KAC Kenitra
0 - 0
Wydad Temara
FT
Kasba Tadla
1 - 0
USM Oujda
Netherlands:
FT
Cambuur
1 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
FT
De Graafschap
1 - 3
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Den Bosch
3 - 1
Volendam
FT
Eindhoven
3 - 2
MVV Maastricht
FT
Emmen
2 - 2
Almere City
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 3
Dordrecht
FT
Oss
0 - 0
Helmond Sport
FT
Waalwijk
4 - 1
Telstar
Netherlands:
FT
Achilles 29 (W)
1 - 1
PEC Zwolle (W)
FT
Heerenveen (W)
2 - 0
Excelsior (W)
FT
VV Alkmaar (W)
4 - 3
ADO Den Haag (W)
Palestine:
FT
Ahli Al Khalil
1 - 1
Shabab Al Khalil
FT
Hilal Al Quds
3 - 0
Mosaset Al Bireh
FT
Jabal Al Mukaber
1 - 0
Shabab Dora
FT
Markaz Balata
0 - 0
Shabab Alsamu
FT
Thaqafi Tulkarm
1 - 1
Taraji Wadi Al Nes
Peru: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Sport Huancayo
2 - 3
Universidad San Martin
Peru: Segunda Division
FT
Sport Loreto
2 - 2
Sport Ancash
FT
Sport Victoria
1 - 1
Deportivo Coopsol
Poland:
FT
Podbeskidzie
1 - 0
Chrobry Glogow
FT
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 2
Stal Mielec
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 1
Bytovia Bytow
Poland:
FT
Jagiellonia
0 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
FT
Wisla Krakow
1 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
Portugal:
FT
Porto
3 - 2
Portimonense
Qatar:
FT
Al Mesaimeer
0 - 4
Al Shahaniya
FT
Muaither
1 - 3
Al Shamal
Romania:
FT
Aerostar Bacau
1 - 0
Harman
FT
Petrotub Roman
3 - 2
Sanatatea Darabani
Romania:
FT
Sportul Chiscani
0 - 6
Farul Constanta
FT
Steaua Bucuresti II
1 - 3
Progresul Spartac
FT
Voluntari II
6 - 0
Agricola Borcea
Romania:
FT
Ecomax Cluj II II
2 - 0
Unirea Dej
FT
Gaz Metan Medias II
0 - 3
Sanatatea Cluj
FT
Metalurgistul Cugir
1 - 2
Universitatea Cluj
FT
Unirea Alba Iulia
2 - 0
Minerul J Matasari
Romania:
FT
Astra Giurgiu II
0 - 1
Alexandria
FT
Mioveni II
0 - 1
Vointa Saelele
FT
Viitorul Domnesti
4 - 3
Concordia II
Romania:
FT
Becicherecu Mic
1 - 1
Millenium Giarmata
FT
CNP Timisoara
0 - 1
Sirineasa
FT
Hermannstadt II
0 - 6
National Sebis
FT
Lugoj
1 - 0
Cetate Deva
Romania:
FT
ACS Poli Timisoara
1 - 1
Botosani
FT
CSMS Iasi
1 - 0
Steaua Bucuresti
Saudi Arabia:
FT
Al Jabalain
6 - 1
Al Draih
FT
Al Jabil
1 - 1
Al Badaya
FT
Al Riyadh
1 - 1
Abha
Saudi Arabia:
FT
Al Hjazz
0 - 1
Al Sharq
FT
Al Jeel
2 - 0
Al Suqoor
FT
Al Wajj
1 - 2
Al Thuqbah
FT
Al Washm
3 - 1
Al Taqdom
Saudi Arabia:
FT
Al Ittihad Jeddah
1 - 1
Al Shabab Riyadh
FT
Al Raed
0 - 5
Al Nasr Riyadh
Serbia:
FT
Mladost Lucani
2 - 2
Radnicki Nis
Serbia:
FT
Indjija
1 - 0
Radnicki Pirot
Singapore: S League
FT
Geylang International
2 - 7
Albirex Niigata (S)
FT
Warriors
1 - 1
Hougang United
Slovenia:
FT
Maribor
1 - 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
South Korea: WK League WK Championship Play Off Final
FT
Hwacheon KSPO (W)
0 - 3
Red Angels (W)
Spain:
FT
Almeria
3 - 0
Zaragoza
Spain:
FT
Girona
1 - 1
Real Sociedad
Switzerland:
FT
Aarau
0 - 0
Servette
Syria:
FT
Al Wahda Damascus
0 - 0
Hutteen
FT
Taliya
0 - 0
Al Karamah
FT
Tishreen
0 - 1
Al Majd
Tunisia:
FT
Club Africain
2 - 1
Ben Guerdane
FT
JS Kairouanaise
1 - 0
Etoile du Sahel
FT
Monastir
1 - 1
CA Bizertin
Turkey:
FT
Ankaragucu
2 - 1
Denizlispor
Turkey:
FT
Besiktas
0 - 0
Akhisar Belediye
UAE:
FT
Ajman
0 - 1
Sharjah FC
FT
Al Wasl
3 - 0
Al Dhafra
FT
Hatta
1 - 5
Al Nasr Dubai
Ukraine:
FT
Rukh Vynnyky
2 - 0
Avanhard Kramatorsk
FT
Volyn Lutsk
1 - 3
Arsenal Kyiv
Ukraine:
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 2
Oleksandriya
Wales:
FT
Aberystwyth Town
1 - 2
Bala Town
FT
Connahs Quay
0 - 2
Bangor City
FT
Llandudno
0 - 1
The New Saints