Football ResultsSunday, 17th December 2017
Albania:
FT
Flamurtari Vlore
0 - 1
Laci
FT
Luftetari Gjirokaster
5 - 0
Partizani Tirana
FT
Teuta Durres
1 - 2
Kukesi
Australia:
FT
Brisbane Roar
1 - 2
Melbourne Victory
Australia:
FT
Brisbane Roar (W)
2 - 0
Melbourne City (W)
Austria:
FT
Austria Vienna
1 - 0
Sturm Graz
Belgium:
FT
Charleroi
1 - 1
Genk
FT
Club Brugge
5 - 0
Anderlecht
FT
Zulte Waregem
1 - 2
Antwerp
Belgium:
FT
Roeselare
1 - 2
Tubize
Bolivia: Liga de Futbol Profesional Boliviano Clausura
FT
Bolivar
1 - 2
Universitario de Sucre
FT
Guabira
3 - 0
Real Potosi
FT
Nacional Potosi
3 - 1
San Jose
FT
Petrolero
1 - 1
Blooming
FT
The Strongest
1 - 2
Jorge Wilstermann
Congo DR:
FT
AC Dibumba
0 - 0
Groupe Bazano
FT
TP Mazembe
7 - 0
Ocean Pacifique
FT
Tshinkunku
2 - 1
Sanga Balende
Congo DR:
FT
AC Rangers
0 - 2
FC MK
FT
Nord Sport
1 - 2
Renaissance
Congo DR:
FT
3 - 0
Etoile de Kivu
FT
Makiso
2 - 1
Mont Bleu
Costa Rica:
FT
CS Herediano
1 - 2
Perez Zeledon
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 2
Santos de Guapiles
Croatia:
FT
Hajduk Split
5 - 0
Inter Zapresic
FT
Rijeka
3 - 0
Rudes
Cyprus:
FT
Apollon Limassol
5 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia
FT
Doxa Katokopias
0 - 0
AEL Limassol
FT
Kition Larnaca
1 - 1
Ermis
Cyprus:
FT
Xylotympou 2006
0 - 1
Ayias Napas
Cyprus:
FT
Onisilos
2 - 1
APEP Pitsilias
Ecuador: Division 1 Stage 3 Final
FT
Delfin
0 - 2
Emelec
Ecuador: Division 1 Copa Sudamericana Play Off
FT
LDU Quito
3 - 3
Tecnico Universitario
El Salvador:
FT
Alianza
4 - 1
Santa Tecla
England:
FT
Hereford United
3 - 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
England:
FT
Fleetwood Town
2 - 3
Peterborough United
England:
FT
Bournemouth
0 - 4
Liverpool
FT
West Bromwich Albion
1 - 2
Manchester United
FYR Macedonia:
FT
Shkupi 1927
0 - 2
Vardar Skopje
France:
FT
Lyon
2 - 0
Marseille
FT
Nantes
1 - 0
Angers
FT
Nice
1 - 0
Bordeaux
France:
FT
Lille (W)
2 - 0
Soyaux (W)
FT
Lyon (W)
4 - 0
Guingamp (W)
FT
Marseille (W)
1 - 0
Paris FC (W)
FT
Paris St Germain (W)
6 - 0
Rodez Aveyron (W)
Germany:
FT
Union Furstenwalde
0 - 0
Hertha Berlin II
Germany:
FT
Duisburg
2 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
FT
Greuther Furth
1 - 1
Darmstadt 98
FT
Sandhausen
3 - 1
Holstein Kiel
Germany:
FT
Hannover 96
4 - 4
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Leipzig
2 - 3
Hertha Berlin
Germany:
FT
1899 Hoffenheim (W)
2 - 0
Werder Bremen (W)
FT
Bayern Munich (W)
3 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt (W)
FT
Koln (W)
0 - 6
Wolfsburg (W)
FT
SC Sand (W)
1 - 2
Turbine Potsdam (W)
Greece:
FT
AEP Iraklis
2 - 2
Karitsas
FT
Almopos Aridaia
1 - 0
Makedonikos
FT
Filippos Alexandrias
1 - 2
Aris Paleohoriou
FT
Kampaniakos
0 - 2
Agrotikos Asteras
FT
Lagkadas
0 - 3
Edessaikos
FT
Naousa
1 - 0
Megas Alexandros Trikalon
FT
Pierikos
0 - 1
Kardia
Greece:
FT
Achilleas Farsalon
1 - 1
AO Sellanon
FT
Almyros
1 - 0
Olympiakos Volou
FT
Niki Volou
2 - 1
Asteras Iteas
FT
Thiva
3 - 0
Rigas Fereos
FT
Velouhi
0 - 3
Amvrisseas
Greece:
FT
Aetos Orfanou
1 - 0
Didymotiho
FT
Doxa Proskiniton
1 - 2
Nestos Chrisoupolis
FT
Elpis Skoutareos
1 - 0
Megas Alexandros Karperis
FT
Megas Alexndros Xiropotamou
1 - 0
Doxa Neou Sidirohoriou
FT
Orfeas Xanthi
1 - 0
Kavala
Greece:
FT
Asteras Parapotamou
0 - 0
Skoufas Kompotiou
FT
Ethnikos Filippiadas
1 - 2
Ermis Amynteou
FT
Kastoria
1 - 1
Tilikratis
FT
Lfekimni
2 - 2
Doxa Kranoulas
FT
Makedonikos Foufas
0 - 0
Thesprotos
FT
Pankefkadios
1 - 1
Mpoukas Amfilohias
Greece:
FT
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 0
Panetolikos
FT
Lamia
0 - 2
Larisa
FT
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 - 0
PAS Giannina
FT
Xanthi
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
Greece:
FT
Acharnaikos
0 - 3
Aiginiakos
FT
Aris Thessalonikis
0 - 0
OFI Crete
FT
Ergotelis
1 - 1
Apollon Pontou Kalamaria
FT
Kallithea
0 - 1
Apollon Larissa
FT
Panachaiki 2005
2 - 0
Panegialios
FT
Veria
1 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsa
Greece:
FT
Achaiki
0 - 0
Pao Vardas
FT
Kalamata
1 - 1
Asteras Amaliadas
FT
Leonidio
0 - 2
Asteras Vlahioti
FT
Pallixouriakos
0 - 2
Panarkadikos
FT
Paniliakos Pyrgou
1 - 1
Pylos
FT
Zakynthiakos
5 - 2
Diagoras Vrahneikon
Greece:
FT
Keratsini
2 - 1
Ethnikos Piraeus
FT
Panaspropyrgiakos Doxa
0 - 0
Pelopas Kiatou
FT
Rodos
0 - 0
Ionikos Nikeas
FT
Zevgolatio
0 - 5
Proodeftiki
Greece:
FT
Eolikos
1 - 1
Panthiraikos
FT
Ermionida
1 - 1
Thiella Rafinas
FT
Ermis Kiveriou
0 - 3
Aittitos Spaton
Greece:
FT
Egaleo
2 - 0
Agios Ierotheos
FT
Fostiras
0 - 0
Ilisiakos
FT
Kifsia
1 - 1
Ierapetra
FT
Mylopotamou
0 - 0
Irodotos
FT
Paleohora
1 - 0
Ermis Zonianon
Guatemala:
FT
Antigua GFC
2 - 1
CSD Municipal
Hong Kong:
FT
Citizen
1 - 4
Shatin
FT
Double Flower
1 - 4
HKFC
FT
Hoi King
0 - 2
Sun Hei
FT
Kwun Tong
1 - 1
South China FC
FT
Tai Chung
5 - 1
Tung Sing
FT
Wing Yee
5 - 0
Dreams Metro Gallery
Hong Kong:
FT
BC Rangers
0 - 3
Sun Pegasus
FT
I-Sky Yuen Long
1 - 1
Hong Kong Sapling
India:
FT
Bengaluru
1 - 2
Chennaiyin
FT
Mumbai City
0 - 1
Atletico de Kolkata
Israel:
FT
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 2
Hapoel Raanana
FT
Maccabi Netanya
1 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Italy:
FT
Brescia
1 - 1
Cittadella
FT
Pescara
1 - 0
Novara
Italy:
FT
Arezzo
1 - 1
Carrarese
FT
Cuneo
0 - 2
Alessandria
FT
Giana Ermino
3 - 2
Arzachena
FT
Olbia
2 - 1
Monza
FT
Pistoiese
3 - 1
Gavorrano
FT
Pontedera
1 - 1
Viterbese Castrense
FT
Pro Piacenza
1 - 0
Lucchese
Italy:
FT
Renate
1 - 0
Pordenone
Italy:
FT
Bisceglie
0 - 2
Fondi
FT
Catanzaro
1 - 1
Paganese
FT
Lecce
2 - 0
Monopoli
FT
Matera
1 - 0
Casertana
FT
Rende
0 - 3
Catania
FT
Sicula Leonzio
0 - 0
Siracusa
FT
Trapani
1 - 2
Cosenza
FT
Virtus Francavilla
2 - 1
Fidelis Andria
Italy:
FT
Atalanta
3 - 3
Lazio
FT
Benevento
1 - 2
Spal
FT
Bologna
0 - 3
Juventus
FT
Crotone
1 - 0
Chievo
FT
Fiorentina
0 - 0
Genoa
FT
Sampdoria
0 - 1
Sassuolo
FT
Verona
3 - 0
Milan
Malta:
FT
Floriana
0 - 2
Birkirkara
FT
St Andrews
2 - 1
Hibernians
Morocco:
FT
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
0 - 0
FAR Rabat
FT
Chabab Rif Hoceima
1 - 1
Olympique Khouribga
FT
Difaa El Jadida
1 - 0
Kawkab Marrakech
Morocco:
FT
KAC Kenitra
0 - 0
USM Oujda
FT
Maghreb Fes
2 - 0
Olympique Dcheira
FT
Mouloudia Oujda
2 - 1
Sidi Kacem
FT
Raja Beni Mellal
2 - 1
Wydad Temara
Netherlands:
FT
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 2
Ajax
FT
Excelsior
2 - 0
Groningen
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 7
Feyenoord
FT
Utrecht
1 - 1
Heracles
Netherlands:
FT
Achilles 29 (W)
3 - 3
Heerenveen (W)
New Zealand:
FT
Auckland City
3 - 1
Tasman United
FT
Canterbury United
3 - 0
Hawkes Bay United
FT
Team Wellington
0 - 0
Southern United
FT
Waitakere United
0 - 2
Eastern Suburbs
Poland:
FT
Lech Poznan
3 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
FT
Wisla Krakow
1 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin
Portugal:
FT
Academica
2 - 0
Sporting Covilha
FT
Leixoes
2 - 2
Nacional
FT
Penafiel
2 - 0
Arouca
FT
Santa Clara
0 - 0
UD Oliveirense
FT
Uniao Madeira
3 - 0
Famalicao
Portugal:
FT
Chaves
1 - 1
Rio Ave
FT
Feirense
1 - 0
Vitoria Setubal
FT
Sporting CP
2 - 0
Portimonense
FT
Tondela
1 - 5
Benfica
Romania:
FT
CSMS Iasi
3 - 1
Juventus Bucuresti
FT
Steaua Bucuresti
2 - 0
Viitorul Constanta
Saudi Arabia:
FT
Al Feiha
2 - 1
Al Hilal Saudi
Scotland:
FT
Heart of Midlothian
4 - 0
Celtic
South Africa:
FT
Baroka
3 - 1
Supersport United
FT
Golden Arrows
0 - 0
Maritzburg United
South Africa:
FT
Jomo Cosmos
2 - 1
Mthatha Bucks
Spain:
FT
Cultural Leonesa
2 - 0
Gimnastic
FT
Huesca
3 - 0
Lugo
FT
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 1
Alcorcon
FT
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 1
Oviedo
FT
Sporting Gijon
3 - 0
Tenerife
Spain:
FT
Deportivo Fabril
2 - 0
CD Toledo
FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
1 - 2
Union Adarve
FT
Guijuelo
1 - 0
Celta Vigo B
FT
Navalcarnero
0 - 1
Rapido de Bouzas
FT
Ponferradina
2 - 1
Fuenlabrada
FT
Pontevedra
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid B
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
FT
Talavera
1 - 0
Cerceda
Spain:
FT
Betis B
0 - 4
Extremadura
FT
Ejido
4 - 3
Las Palmas B
FT
Melilla
1 - 0
Granada B
FT
Merida
0 - 0
Cordoba B
FT
Real Linense
1 - 2
Murcia
FT
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 2
Jumilla
FT
UCAM Murcia
2 - 1
San Fernando
FT
Villanovense
0 - 4
Marbella
Spain:
FT
Burgos
1 - 1
Leioa
FT
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 0
Amorebieta
FT
Gernika
1 - 1
Mirandes
FT
Osasuna B
1 - 2
CD Vitoria
FT
Real Sociedad B
1 - 1
Pena Sport
FT
Real Union
1 - 3
Racing Santander
FT
Tudelano
0 - 1
Athletic Club B
FT
UD Logrones
5 - 2
CD Izarra
Spain:
FT
Alcoyano
0 - 0
Ontinyent
FT
Cornella
1 - 2
Atletico Saguntino
FT
Ebro
2 - 1
Atletico Baleares
FT
Elche
2 - 1
Olot
FT
Formentera
1 - 0
Peralda
FT
Lleida Esportiu
0 - 0
Sabadell
FT
Mallorca
2 - 2
Deportivo Aragon
FT
Villarreal B
3 - 2
Pena Deportiva
Spain:
FT
Barcelona
4 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
Celta Vigo
0 - 1
Villarreal
FT
Girona
1 - 0
Getafe
FT
Las Palmas
2 - 2
Espanyol
Spain:
FT
Espanyol (W)
1 - 2
Madrid CFF (W)
FT
Fundacion Albacete (W)
1 - 3
Athletic Club (W)
FT
Rayo Vallecano (W)
1 - 2
Barcelona (W)
FT
Real Sociedad (W)
0 - 0
Santa Teresa (W)
FT
Sevilla (W)
1 - 0
Granada Tenerife (W)
FT
Sporting Huelva (W)
0 - 0
Betis (W)
Switzerland:
FT
Grasshopper Club
0 - 2
Basel 1893
FT
Lausanne-Sport
5 - 1
FC Zurich
FT
Luzern
2 - 4
Young Boys
Tunisia:
FT
Club Africain
1 - 0
Etoile du Sahel
FT
ES Metlaoui
2 - 0
CA Bizertin
Turkey:
FT
Altinordu
1 - 1
Adana Demirspor
FT
Ankaragucu
3 - 0
Manisaspor
FT
Elazigspor
0 - 1
Erzurumspor
FT
Samsunspor
2 - 1
Giresunspor
Turkey:
FT
Afjet Ayfonspor
0 - 0
Hatayspor
FT
Amedspor
1 - 1
Tokatspor
FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
3 - 0
Bucaspor Izmir
FT
Eyupspor
1 - 0
Menemen Belediye
FT
Kastamonuspor
1 - 2
Keciorengucu
FT
Kocaeli Birlikspor
0 - 1
Bodrumspor
Turkey:
FT
Bandirmaspor
4 - 1
Sakaryaspor
FT
Gumushanespor
0 - 2
Altay
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
2 - 1
Sanliurfaspor
FT
Karsiyaka
1 - 1
Kirklarelispor
FT
Polatli Bugsasspor
3 - 0
Fethiyespor
FT
Silivrispor
0 - 1
Nigde Belediyespor
FT
Zonguldak Komurspor
1 - 1
Nazilli Belediyespor
Turkey:
FT
Akhisar Belediye
0 - 2
Kayserispor
FT
Besiktas
5 - 1
Osmanlispor
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
4 - 1
Antalyaspor
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
2 - 1
Galatasaray
Uruguay: Primera Division PD Relegation Play Off
PEN
Sud America
2 - 4
El Tanque Sisley
Venezuela: Primera Division Pd Championship P.off
FT
Deportivo Lara
0 - 2
Monagas