Football ResultsTuesday, 18th April 2017
Argentina: Primera Division
FT
Gimnasia LP
1 - 0
Aldosivi
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
FT
Talleres Remedios
1 - 1
Deportivo Moron
Austria: Erste Liga
FT
FAC Team Fur Wien
0 - 2
Wattens
FT
Horn
1 - 2
Austria Lustenau
FT
Wacker Innsbruck
3 - 3
KSV Superfund
Belgium: Super League Women
FT
Gent (W)
1 - 0
Leuven (W)
FT
Standard Liege (W)
0 - 0
Anderlecht (W)
FT
Tienen (W)
0 - 12
Genk (W)
Brazil: Brasileiro Women
FT
Corinthians (W)
1 - 0
Iranduba (W)
Bulgaria: FA Cup Semi Final
FT
Ludogorets
4 - 0
Litex Lovech
China: FA Cup 2nd Round
FT
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
1 - 0
Wuhan Zall
Colombia: Primera B Apertura Division 2
FT
Real Cartagena
1 - 3
Real Santander
Congo DR: Play Off Championship
FT
Motema Pembe
4 - 1
Motema Pembe
Croatia: Druga HNL
FT
Dinamo Zagreb II
3 - 0
Solin
FT
Imotski
1 - 1
Sibenik
FT
Lucko
3 - 2
Gorica
FT
NK Zagreb
0 - 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
FT
Sesvete
1 - 3
Rudes
Czech Republic: Division 2
FT
Trinec
2 - 1
Znojmo
Denmark: Superligaen
FT
Odense
1 - 0
Randers
England: League One
FT
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 0
Bury
England: Premier League 2 Division 2
FT
Blackburn Rovers (U23)
3 - 2
Fulham (U23)
FYR Macedonia: Druga MFL
FT
Akademija Pandev
4 - 0
Vardar Negotino
FT
Skopje
2 - 0
Tikves
France: Ligue 1
FT
Metz
2 - 3
Paris St Germain
Friendly: International
FT
Kenya
0 - 0
Malawi
Germany: Regional League Bavaria
FT
1860 Munich II
2 - 2
Illertissen
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
Persipura Jayapura
1 - 1
Gresik United
Israel: Division 2
FT
Hapoel Katamon
0 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv
Northern Ireland: NIFL Premiership
FT
Ards
3 - 2
Portadown
FT
Ballinamallard United
1 - 4
Dungannon Swifts
FT
Ballymena United
4 - 1
Cliftonville
FT
Carrick Rangers
1 - 2
Glentoran
FT
Crusaders
3 - 2
Coleraine
FT
Linfield
3 - 0
Glenavon
Northern Ireland: NIFL Premier Intermediate League
FT
Limavady United
5 - 1
Tobermore United
FT
Moyola Park
4 - 1
Banbridge Town
FT
Newry City
2 - 2
Donegal Celtic
FT
Queens University
1 - 0
Dundela
FT
Sport & Leisure Swifts
1 - 4
Lisburn Distillery
Norway: 1. Division
FT
Mjondalen
3 - 0
Jerv
Norway: 2. Divisjon Group 1
FT
Valerenga II
0 - 1
Raufoss
Norway: 2. Divisjon Group 2
FT
Bryne
4 - 2
Odd Ballklubb II
Russia: PFL Ural Povolzhye
FT
Dinamo Kirov
0 - 1
Nosta
FT
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
2 - 0
Lada Togliatti
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 0
Syzran 2003
FT
Zenit-Izhevsk
0 - 0
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
Serbia: Superliga
FT
Backa
4 - 0
Novi Pazar
FT
Crvena Zvezda
1 - 3
Partizan
FT
Cukaricki
1 - 2
Radnik Surdulica
FT
Mladost Lucani
3 - 2
Radnicki Nis
FT
Rad
1 - 2
Borac Cacak
FT
Spartak Subotica
3 - 1
Metalac GM
FT
Vojvodina
2 - 1
Napredak
FT
Vozdovac
1 - 1
Javor Ivanjica
South Africa: National 1st Division
FT
Milano United
2 - 0
Mthatha Bucks
Sweden: Superettan
FT
Varnamo
0 - 1
Brommapojkarna
Thailand: Premier League
FT
Buriram United
3 - 0
Super Power Samut Prakan
FT
Chonburi
1 - 5
Bangkok United
FT
Navy FC
0 - 0
BEC Tero Sasana
FT
Pattaya United
1 - 3
Suphanburi
Turkey: TFF 1 Lig
FT
Adana Demirspor
1 - 2
Giresunspor
FT
Bandirmaspor
3 - 1
Goztepe
FT
Sivasspor
0 - 0
Umraniyespor
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 2
Eskisehirspor
UEFA: Champions League Quarter Final
FT
Leicester City
1 - 1
Atletico Madrid
AET
Real Madrid
4 - 2
Bayern Munich
Uganda: Premier League
FT
Jinja SSS
1 - 0
SC Villa
FT
Police FC
0 - 0
Bright Stars
Ukraine: First League
FT
Bukovina Chernivtsi
4 - 0
Ternopil