Football ResultsTuesday, 18th July 2017
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
FT
Crucero del Norte
0 - 1
Juventud Unida
FT
Estudiantes SL
1 - 1
Flandria
FT
San Martin Tucuman
2 - 3
Los Andes
Australia: NPL Northern New South Wales
FT
Newcastle Jets (Youth)
5 - 0
Weston Workers Bears
Austria:
FT
Austria Klagenfurt
2 - 1
St Polten
Brazil: Serie B
FT
ABC
0 - 1
America Mineiro
FT
Figueirense
0 - 0
Oeste
FT
Goias
0 - 1
Londrina
FT
Guarani Campinas
2 - 2
Ceara
FT
Juventude
1 - 1
CRB
FT
Parana
4 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
FT
Paysandu
1 - 0
Nautico Recife
FT
Santa Cruz
1 - 0
Vila Nova
Brazil: Serie C Group B
FT
Botafogo SP
1 - 0
Bragantino
Chile:
FT
Magallanes
1 - 1
Curico Unido
China: FA Cup Quarter Final
FT
Jiangsu Suning
2 - 2
Shanghai Shenxin
Colombia: Primera A Clausura
FT
Patriotas
2 - 2
Cortulua
Colombia: Primera B Clausura Segunda Division
FT
Real Cartagena
2 - 3
Leones
Egypt: FA Cup Quarter Final
AET
Misr El Makasa
0 - 1
Smouha
Friendly:
FT
ADO Den Haag
1 - 0
MVV Maastricht
FT
Academica
1 - 1
Tondela
FT
Alfreton Town
0 - 2
Rotherham United
FT
Altrincham
3 - 2
Chester City
FT
Augsburg
2 - 1
FC Tokyo
FT
Babelsberg 03
0 - 3
Union Berlin
FT
Barnsley
3 - 1
Coventry City
FT
Barrow
0 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Bishops Stortford
0 - 4
Southend United
FT
Brno
0 - 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FT
Chesterfield
1 - 2
Sheffield United
FT
Curzon Ashton
1 - 1
Oldham Athletic
FT
Deinze
1 - 2
Lokeren
FT
Dergview
3 - 2
Dungannon Swifts
FT
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 1
Derby County
FT
Dover Athletic
0 - 2
Charlton Athletic
FT
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 2
Cambridge United
FT
Feirense
1 - 2
Boavista
FT
Frem
2 - 1
Fremad Amager
FT
Frome
0 - 4
Northampton Town
FT
Fylde
0 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Grasshopper Club
3 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Guiseley
1 - 2
Bradford City
FT
Halifax Town
2 - 0
Rochdale
FT
Hartlepool United
1 - 2
Sunderland
FT
Heerenveen
3 - 1
Volendam
FT
Hull City
2 - 1
Bristol Rovers
FT
Jablonec
1 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Kaiserslautern
7 - 1
Pirmasens
FT
Lyon
2 - 0
Ajax
FT
Macclesfield Town
1 - 0
Bury
FT
Maritimo
1 - 0
Arouca
FT
Marseille
2 - 1
Sporting CP
FT
Morecambe
0 - 2
Preston North End
FT
NAC Breda
2 - 2
Genclerbirligi
FT
Napoli
4 - 1
Carpi
FT
Oakleigh Cannons
0 - 10
Melbourne City
FT
PEC Zwolle
3 - 0
Almere City
FT
Peterborough United
1 - 3
Ipswich Town
FT
Port Vale
0 - 1
Derby County
FT
Real Salt Lake
1 - 2
Manchester United
FT
Real Sociedad
0 - 1
Bordeaux
FT
Reims
1 - 1
Crvena Zvezda
FT
Sandhausen
3 - 2
Huddersfield Town
FT
Solihull Motors
1 - 2
Burton Albion
FT
Southport
0 - 0
Wigan Athletic
FT
Stade Brestois 29
0 - 1
Guingamp
FT
Staines Town
5 - 1
Aldershot Town
FT
Torquay United
0 - 2
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Viktoria Plzen
0 - 1
Watford
FT
Walsall
0 - 0
Aston Villa
FT
Weston Super Mare
1 - 2
Forest Green
FT
Weymouth
1 - 0
Exeter City
FT
Wuppertaler
0 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
FT
York City
0 - 8
Blackburn Rovers
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
0 - 6
Leipzig
FT
Zulte Waregem
1 - 3
Amiens
Germany:
FT
Augsburg II
1 - 2
Garching
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
PS TNI
2 - 1
Gresik United
FT
PSM Makassar
1 - 1
Barito Putera
International Tournaments: Supercopa Tecate
PEN
Cruz Azul
3 - 2
Porto
International Tournaments: International Champions Cup China
FT
Milan
1 - 3
Borussia Dortmund
Malaysia: League Cup Group Stage
FT
Felda United
1 - 1
Perak
FT
Kelantan
3 - 1
Kedah
FT
Melaka United
2 - 1
UiTM
FT
PBDKT T-Team
1 - 1
Pahang
FT
PKNP
2 - 0
Negeri Sembilan
FT
PKNS
0 - 0
Kuala Lumpur
FT
Sarawak
0 - 0
Terengganu
FT
Selangor
3 - 2
Johor Darul Takzim
Russia:
FT
Dinamo Moscow
2 - 2
Spartak Moscow
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula
Scotland:
FT
Airdrieonians
3 - 1
Stranraer
PEN
Albion Rovers
2 - 3
Stenhousemuir
PEN
Alloa Athletic
5 - 6
Arbroath
PEN
Brechin
4 - 3
Forfar Athletic
FT
Dumbarton
1 - 3
Ayr United
PEN
East Fife
8 - 9
Dunfermline
PEN
Edinburgh City
4 - 2
Berwick
FT
Elgin City
0 - 1
Heart of Midlothian
FT
Kilmarnock
4 - 2
Clyde
FT
Montrose
0 - 6
Ross County
PEN
Morton
4 - 2
Queens Park
PEN
Queen of the South
1 - 4
East Kilbride
FT
Raith Rovers
1 - 2
Dundee
FT
St Mirren
0 - 1
Livingston
PEN
Stirling Albion
0 - 2
Inverness CT
Singapore:
FT
Albirex Niigata (S)
4 - 0
Geylang International
FT
DPMM
1 - 5
Warriors
UEFA:
FT
Alashkert
1 - 3
BATE Borisov
FT
Astana
1 - 1
Spartaks
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
0 - 0
Partizan
FT
Samtredia
0 - 1
Qarabag
FT
The New Saints
1 - 5
Rijeka
FT
Vardar Skopje
3 - 1
Malmo
FT
Vikingur Gota
0 - 2
FH Hafnarfjordur
UEFA: Womens Euro 2017 Group Stage
FT
Austria (W)
1 - 0
Switzerland (W)
FT
France (W)
1 - 0
Iceland (W)
Ukraine:
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
2 - 1
Chornomorets Odesa
FT
Vorskla Poltava
0 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk