Football ResultsSunday, 19th February 2017
Albania: Superliga
FT
Flamurtari Vlore
0 - 1
Teuta Durres
FT
Korabi Peshkopi
0 - 2
Vllaznia
FT
Skenderbeu Korce
3 - 0
Luftetari Gjirokaster
Angola: Division 1
FT
Aviacao
1 - 1
Onze Bravos
FT
Progresso Associacao
2 - 2
Primeiro de Maio
FT
Recreativo Do Libolo
1 - 0
Petro Atletico
Australia: A League
FT
Central Coast Mariners
0 - 3
Melbourne Victory
Australia: NPL Victoria
FT
St Albans Saints
0 - 5
Hume City
Australia: NPL Western Australia
FT
Inglewood United
2 - 2
Bayswater City
FT
Joondalup United
2 - 2
ECU Joondalup
Austria: Bundesliga
FT
Ried
1 - 6
Red Bull Salzburg
Azerbaijan: Premier League
FT
Qabala
2 - 0
Qarabag
FT
Sumqayit
1 - 0
Azal Baku
Belgium: Division 1A
FT
Genk
1 - 1
Charleroi
FT
Oostende
1 - 4
Anderlecht
FT
Standard Liege
1 - 1
Gent
Belgium: Division 1B Closing Tournament
FT
Union St Gilloise
2 - 0
Tubize
Bolivia: Liga de Futbol Profesional Boliviano Clausura
FT
Blooming
3 - 2
Jorge Wilstermann
FT
Petrolero
2 - 0
San Jose
Brazil: State Football Leagues Carioca Taca Guanabara Stage 2
FT
Boavista Sport Club
2 - 3
Botafogo
FT
Flamengo
4 - 0
Madureira
Brazil: State Football Leagues Baiano
FT
Bahia
2 - 1
Juazeirense
FT
Bahia de Feira
0 - 1
Vitoria
FT
Flamengo BA
1 - 1
Fluminense de Feira
FT
Jacobina
3 - 0
Galicia
FT
Vitoria da Conquista
5 - 0
Atlantico EC
Brazil: State Football Leagues Paranaense
FT
Cianorte
2 - 1
Rio Branco
FT
PSTC Procopense
0 - 1
Parana
FT
Toledo
2 - 1
Foz Do Iguacu
Brazil: State Football Leagues Paulista
FT
Linense
0 - 4
Palmeiras
FT
Santo Andre
0 - 1
Sao Bernardo
Brazil: State Football Leagues Mineiro
FT
America TO
1 - 1
Caldense
FT
Atletico Mineiro
4 - 1
America Mineiro
FT
Uberlandia
0 - 1
Tombense
Brazil: State Football Leagues Gaucho
FT
Caxias
3 - 0
Sao Paulo RS
FT
Gremio
1 - 1
Sao Jose RS
FT
Passo Fundo
2 - 2
Internacional
FT
Veranopolis
1 - 1
Cruzeiro RS
Brazil: State Football Leagues Pernambucano Stage 2
FT
Salgueiro
2 - 1
Central PE
Brazil: State Football Leagues Pernambucano Relegation Group
FT
Afogados
2 - 2
Vitoria PE
FT
Atletico PE
1 - 3
America PE
FT
Serra Talhada
1 - 1
Flamengo Arcoverde
Bulgaria: First PFL
FT
Cherno More Varna
0 - 2
CSKA Sofia
Bulgaria: 3rd Amateur Football League Northeast 3 AFL
FT
Spartak Varna
0 - 3
Kubrat
CAF: Champions League Preliminary Round
FT
Al Ahly Tripoli (LBY)
2 - 0
All Stars (GHA)
FT
Caps United
2 - 1
Lioli (LES)
FT
Diables Noirs (CGO)
1 - 0
Rail du Kadiogo (RKC)
FT
Enugu Rangers
0 - 0
JS Saoura (ALG)
FT
Ferroviario Beira (MOZ)
3 - 1
Zimamoto (ZAN)
FT
Horoya (GUI)
2 - 1
US Goree (SEN)
FT
Port-Louis 2000 (MTN)
2 - 1
Nzoia Sugar (KEN)
FT
Primeiro de Agosto (ANG)
2 - 1
KCCA (UGA)
FT
Rivers United (NGA)
4 - 0
Real Bamako
FT
Sewe Sports (CIV)
0 - 0
Ports Authority (GAM)
PEN
Stade Malien (MLI)
4 - 3
BYC (LBR)
FT
UMS de Loum (CMR)
2 - 1
AC Leopards (CGO)
FT
Vita Club (COD)
3 - 1
Royal Leopards (SWA)
FT
Vital'O (BDI)
0 - 1
Mounana (GAB)
CAF: Confederation Cup Preliminary Round
PEN
Al Masry (EGY)
3 - 0
Ifeanyi Ubah (NGA)
FT
Ittihad Tanger (MAR)
1 - 0
AS Douanes (NIG)
FT
JS Kabylie (ALG)
4 - 0
Monrovia Breweries (LBR)
FT
Racing Micomeseng (EQG)
0 - 1
Etoile du Congo (CGO)
FT
Rayon Sport (RWA)
2 - 0
Wau Salaam (SSD)
FT
Supersport United (RSA)
2 - 1
ASSM Elgeco Plus (MAD)
FT
Wikki Tourists (NGA)
1 - 0
RSLAF (SLE)
Chile: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Antofagasta
5 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
FT
San Luis
1 - 1
Everton de Vina
FT
Union Espanola
5 - 2
Deportes Temuco
Chile: Primera B
FT
Cobreloa
0 - 0
Deportes Copiapo
FT
Magallanes
0 - 0
Deportes Puerto Montt
FT
San Marcos de Arica
1 - 4
Curico Unido
Colombia: Primera A Apertura
FT
Deportes Tolima
0 - 0
Atletico Nacional Medellin
FT
Independiente Medellin
1 - 0
Once Caldas
FT
Junior
1 - 2
Alianza Petrolera
FT
La Equidad
0 - 3
America de Cali
FT
Rionegro
0 - 0
Millonarios
Colombia: Primera B Apertura Division 2
FT
Cucuta
0 - 1
Barranquilla
FT
Popayan
2 - 0
Leones
Costa Rica: Primera Division Clausura Verano
FT
Carmelita
1 - 2
CS Herediano
FT
Cartagines
1 - 1
Santos de Guapiles
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
4 - 1
Municipal Liberia
FT
Limon
7 - 0
Belen Siglo
FT
San Carlos
2 - 0
Perez Zeledon
FT
Universidad de Costa Rica
1 - 1
Alajuelense
Croatia: Prva HNL
FT
NK Osijek
2 - 3
Rijeka
FT
RNK Split
1 - 1
Hajduk Split
Cyprus: Division 1
FT
Anorthosis Famagusta
4 - 2
Ethnikos Achnas
FT
Apollon Limassol
3 - 0
Karmiotissa Polemidion
FT
Kition Larnaca
4 - 2
Omonia Nicosia
Cyprus: Division 2
FT
Pafos
2 - 1
Akritas Chlorakas
Cyprus: Division 3
FT
Digenis Akritas Morphou
3 - 0
AEN Georgiou Vrysoullon
FT
Elpida Xylofagou
1 - 4
Ethnikos Latsion
FT
Eny Digenis Ipsonas
1 - 0
Xylotympou 2006
Czech Republic: Division 1
FT
Hradec Kralove
0 - 2
Dukla Praha
FT
Karvina
1 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Sparta Praha
1 - 0
Bohemians 1905
Denmark: Superligaen
FT
Aarhus
1 - 2
Aalborg
FT
FC Copenhagen
0 - 0
Brondby
FT
Midtjylland
0 - 0
Viborg
Egypt: Division 1
FT
Al Ahly Cairo
2 - 0
Al Mokawloon
FT
Misr El Makasa
3 - 4
Smouha
El Salvador: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Alianza
2 - 1
Sonsonate
FT
FAS
2 - 1
Dragon
FT
Firpo
1 - 3
Isidro Metapan
England: Premier League 2 Division 1
FT
Leicester City (U23)
2 - 1
Arsenal (U23)
FT
Liverpool (U23)
1 - 2
Derby County (U23)
FT
Manchester United (U23)
0 - 2
Reading (U23)
England: FA Cup 5th Round
FT
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 2
Manchester United
FT
Fulham
0 - 3
Tottenham Hotspur
FYR Macedonia: Prva MFL
FT
Bregalnica Stip
0 - 1
Renova
FT
Makedonija GP
0 - 3
Rabotnicki
FT
Pobeda
2 - 2
Pelister
FT
Shkendija
2 - 0
Sileks
FT
Vardar Skopje
3 - 0
Shkupi 1927
Finland: FA Cup Group Stage
FT
PS Kemi
0 - 0
OPS
FT
VPS
0 - 1
MuSa
France: Ligue 1
FT
Bordeaux
3 - 0
Guingamp
FT
Lyon
4 - 2
Dijon
FT
Montpellier
2 - 1
St Etienne
FT
Paris St Germain
0 - 0
Toulouse
Friendly: Club
FT
Arsenal Kyiv
2 - 1
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
FT
Ranheim
5 - 1
Byasen
FT
Sogndal
0 - 2
Asane
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
0 - 1
Philadelphia Union
Germany: Bundesliga
FT
Borussia Monchengladbach
1 - 2
Leipzig
FT
Koln
1 - 1
Schalke 04
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 1
St Pauli
FT
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 2
Hannover 96
FT
Karlsruher
1 - 2
Union Berlin
Germany: 3. Liga
FT
Hansa Rostock
1 - 0
Hallescher
Germany: Regional League North
FT
Eichede
3 - 0
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
3 - 0
SW Rehden
FT
Havelse
0 - 0
Hannover 96 II
FT
Oldenburg
1 - 2
Weiche Flensburg
Germany: Regional League Northeast
FT
Leipzig II
0 - 1
Wacker Nordhausen
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
2 - 2
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT
Schonberg 95
2 - 2
63 Luckenwalde
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
0 - 1
Berliner AK 07
Germany: Regional League West
FT
SF Siegen
3 - 2
Koln II
FT
Wattenscheid 09
2 - 1
Schalke 04 II
Germany: Regional League Southwest
FT
1899 Hoffenheim II
2 - 0
Kaiserslautern II
FT
Eintracht Trier
5 - 0
Ulm 1846
Germany: Bundesliga Women
FT
Borussia Monchengladbach (W)
0 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt (W)
FT
SGS Essen (W)
1 - 1
Duisburg (W)
FT
USV Jena (W)
1 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen (W)
FT
Wolfsburg (W)
4 - 1
SC Sand (W)
Ghana: Division 1
FT
Berekum Chelsea
0 - 0
Asante Kotoko
FT
Elmina Sharks
0 - 1
Aduana Stars
FT
Hearts of Oak
0 - 0
Medeama
FT
Liberty Pro
2 - 0
Inter Allies
FT
WAFA
2 - 0
Ebusua Dwarfs
Greece: Super League
FT
AEK Athens
1 - 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
FT
PAOK
4 - 0
Veria
FT
Panetolikos
1 - 2
Platanias
FT
Panionios
1 - 0
AEP Iraklis
Greece: Football League
FT
Acharnaikos
3 - 1
Aiginiakos
FT
Aris Thessalonikis
3 - 0
Panthrakikos
FT
Kalloni AEL
1 - 0
Agrotikos Asteras
FT
Lamia
2 - 0
Sparti
FT
OFI Crete
5 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsa
FT
Panelefsiniakos
0 - 0
Panegialios
FT
Panserraikos
1 - 0
Kissamikos
FT
Trikala
2 - 2
Kallithea
Greece: Football League 2 Group 1
FT
AEP Iraklis
0 - 3
Naousa
FT
Almopos Aridaia
1 - 2
Nestos Chrisoupolis
FT
Doxa Proskiniton
0 - 4
Apollon 1926
FT
Kavala
0 - 0
Kardia
FT
Lagkada APE
3 - 1
Eordaikos 2007
FT
Makedonikos Foufas
0 - 2
Doxa Dramas
FT
Orfeas Xanthi
0 - 0
Apollon Paralimniou
Greece: Football League 2 Group 2
FT
Achilleas Neokesaria
1 - 1
Rigas Fereos
FT
Amrakia Kostakion
0 - 1
Olympiakos Volou
FT
Enosi Apolloniou/Istiaias
0 - 2
Diagoras Sevastis
FT
Ethnikos Filippiadas
2 - 1
Thesprotos
FT
Niki Volou
4 - 0
Asteras Petriti
FT
Pierikos
0 - 0
Apollon Larissa
FT
Pydna Kitrous
1 - 0
Mavri Aeti Eleftherochori
Greece: Football League 2 Group 3
FT
Achaiki
1 - 0
Panarkadikos
FT
Doza Megalopolis
0 - 2
Panachaiki 2005
FT
Eolikos
1 - 1
Asteras Amaliadas
FT
Fostiras
0 - 1
Chalkis
FT
Pamvouprasiakos
1 - 0
Pilou Ao Tsikitiras
FT
Thiva
1 - 1
Ermionida
FT
Zevgolatio
1 - 2
Pao Loutrakiou
Greece: Football League 2 Group 4
FT
AEEK Inka
0 - 1
Ethnikos Piraeus
FT
Ergotelis
2 - 1
Ionikos
FT
Ilisiakos
0 - 1
Agios Ierotheos
FT
Kifisia
1 - 1
Ialysos
FT
Proodeftiki
3 - 0
Atsalenios
FT
Thiella Rafinas
0 - 2
Triglia Rafinas
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Clausura
FT
Coban Imperial
3 - 0
Suchitepequez
FT
Comunicaciones
4 - 0
Mictlan
FT
Deportivo Marquense
1 - 0
Antigua GFC
FT
Deportivo Petapa
1 - 1
Malacateco
FT
Guastatoya
4 - 0
Deportivo Carcha
Honduras: Liga Nacional Clausura
FT
CD Honduras
0 - 1
Real Espana
FT
CD Olimpia
3 - 2
Juticalpa
FT
CD Real Sociedad
4 - 0
CD Motagua
FT
Platense
0 - 0
Vida
Hong Kong: Premier League
FT
I-Sky Yuen Long
2 - 0
BC Rangers
FT
South China FC
0 - 2
Sun Pegasus
Hong Kong: Division 1
FT
Double Flower
1 - 0
Kwun Tong
FT
Dreams Metro Gallery
3 - 2
Yau Tsim Mong
FT
Sun Hei
2 - 1
Shatin
FT
Tung Sing
2 - 5
Wong Tai Sin
FT
Wanchai
3 - 2
Kwai Tsing
Hungary: Division 2
FT
Budaorsi
1 - 0
Soproni VSE
FT
Cegledi
0 - 1
Szeol
FT
Dorogi
3 - 2
Csakvar
FT
MTE 1904
1 - 0
Kozarmisleny
FT
Nyiregyhaza
1 - 3
Vac
FT
Siofok
1 - 1
Zalaegerszegi
FT
Soroksar
1 - 0
Kisvarda
FT
Szeged 2011
0 - 0
Cigand SE
FT
Szolnoki Mav
1 - 0
Puskas Academy
India: I League
FT
Chennai City
1 - 4
Shillong Lajong
FT
Churchill Brothers
4 - 5
Minerva Punjab
Indonesia: Piala Presiden Group Stage
FT
PSCS Cilacap
0 - 1
Madura United
FT
Perseru Serui
0 - 6
Semen Padang
International Tournaments: Desert Diamond Cup Group Stage
FT
New York City
1 - 3
Houston Dynamo
International Tournaments: Carolina Challenge Cup
FT
Charleston Battery
1 - 1
Seattle Sounders
Iran: Azadegan League
FT
Naft Masjed Soleyman
0 - 1
Baderan Tehran
Israel: Division 1
FT
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
FT
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Italy: Serie A
FT
Bologna
0 - 1
Internazionale
FT
Chievo
1 - 3
Napoli
FT
Milan
2 - 1
Fiorentina
FT
Pescara
5 - 0
Genoa
FT
Roma
4 - 1
Torino
FT
Sampdoria
1 - 1
Cagliari
FT
Udinese
1 - 2
Sassuolo
Italy: Serie B
FT
Pisa
0 - 0
Frosinone
Italy: Lega Pro Divisione Unica Group A
FT
Livorno
0 - 1
Giana Ermino
FT
Lucchese
0 - 1
Pontedera
FT
Olbia
1 - 3
Piacenza
FT
Pistoiese
1 - 0
Robur Siena
FT
Prato
1 - 0
Renate
FT
Pro Piacenza
3 - 1
Arezzo
FT
Tuttocuoio
3 - 1
Carrarese
FT
Viterbese Castrense
1 - 0
Lupa Roma
Italy: Lega Pro Divisione Unica Group B
FT
Ancona
0 - 0
Santarcangelo
FT
Bassano Virtus
0 - 2
Modena
FT
Forli
0 - 2
Feralpisalo
FT
Gubbio
0 - 0
Albinoleffe
FT
Maceratese
1 - 1
Fano Alma Juventus
FT
Mantova
0 - 1
Padova
FT
Parma
4 - 2
Sambenedettese
FT
Reggiana
2 - 0
Lumezzane
FT
Teramo
0 - 0
Sudtirol
Kosovo: FA Cup Round of 16
AET
Besa
3 - 1
Drita
FT
Liria
2 - 0
Bashkimi
FT
Vellaznimi
0 - 1
Prishtina
Lebanon: Premier League
FT
Nabi Sheet
0 - 3
Shabab Al Sahel
Luxembourg: National Division
FT
Differdange 03
4 - 1
UNA Strassen
FT
F91 Dudelange
3 - 0
Union Titus Petange
FT
Fola Esch
3 - 1
Victoria Rosport
FT
RM Hamm Benfica
2 - 0
Jeunesse Canach
FT
Racing Union Luxembourg
1 - 2
Jeunesse Esch
FT
Rumelange
1 - 3
Progres Niederkorn
FT
UN Kaerjeng 97
1 - 0
Mondorf-Les-Bains
Malta: FA Trophy Quarter Final
AET
Balzan
1 - 2
Tarxien Rainbows
FT
Floriana
2 - 0
Hamrun Spartans
FT
Victoria Wanderers
2 - 0
Pembroke Athleta
Mexico: Liga MX Clausura
FT
Guadalajara Chivas
1 - 0
Club America
FT
Leon
2 - 2
Santos Laguna
FT
Monarcas
1 - 2
Toluca
FT
Monterrey
1 - 0
Pachuca
FT
Necaxa
1 - 4
Club Queretaro
FT
Puebla
3 - 0
Chiapas
FT
UNAM Pumas
3 - 3
Club Tijuana
Mexico: Ascenso MX Clausura Segunda Division
FT
Juarez
1 - 2
Dorados
FT
Tampico Madero
3 - 0
Correcaminos UAT
FT
Tapachula
5 - 1
Venados
FT
Universidad Guadalajara
0 - 0
Atlante
Morocco: Botola Pro
FT
Chabab Rif Hoceima
1 - 0
Kawkab Marrakech
FT
Difaa El Jadida
1 - 1
Olympique Safi
FT
KAC Kenitra
2 - 2
Hassania Agadir
Morocco: Elite 2
FT
AS Sale
2 - 1
Union Ait Melloul
FT
Mouloudia Oujda
0 - 0
Raja Beni Mellal
FT
Olympique Dcheira
0 - 0
JSM Laayoune
Netherlands: Eredivisie
FT
ADO Den Haag
0 - 1
Feyenoord
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 2
Groningen
FT
Vitesse Arnhem
0 - 1
Ajax
FT
Willem II
1 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
FT
MVV Maastricht
0 - 0
Eindhoven
New Zealand: Premiership
FT
Auckland City
4 - 1
Wanderers SC
FT
Canterbury United
1 - 2
Waitakere United
FT
Southern United
1 - 3
Team Wellington
FT
Tasman United
2 - 1
Eastern Suburbs
FT
Wellington Phoenix II
2 - 7
Hawkes Bay United
Panama: Liga Panamena De Futbol Clausura
FT
Atletico Veraguense
3 - 0
Atletico Nacional Medellin
Paraguay: Primera Division Apertura
FT
Club Nacional
0 - 3
Rubio Nu
FT
Olimpia Asuncion
1 - 1
Independiente FBC
Peru: Primera Division Torneo De Verano
FT
Alianza Lima
2 - 2
Deportivo Municipal
FT
FBC Melgar
3 - 0
Union Comercio
FT
Sporting Cristal
3 - 0
Universidad San Martin
FT
UTC
2 - 1
Universitario
Poland: Ekstraklasa
FT
Cracovia Krakow
1 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
FT
Legia Warszawa
1 - 3
Ruch Chorzow
Portugal: Primeira Liga
FT
Belenenses
1 - 1
Guimaraes
FT
Braga
0 - 1
Benfica
FT
Pacos Ferreira
2 - 1
Vitoria Setubal
Portugal: Segunda Liga
FT
Academico de Viseu
1 - 0
Aves
FT
Benfica B
2 - 1
Freamunde
FT
Cova de Piedade
1 - 1
Portimonense
FT
Fafe
3 - 3
Penafiel
FT
Famalicao
2 - 1
Academica
FT
Gil Vicente
2 - 2
Sporting CP B
FT
Porto B
0 - 0
Santa Clara
FT
Uniao Madeira
1 - 1
Sporting Covilha
FT
Varzim
0 - 1
Braga B
FT
Vizela
1 - 1
Leixoes
Romania: Liga I
FT
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 0
Viitorul Constanta
FT
Pandurii Targu Jiu
0 - 1
Concordia
Scotland: Premiership
FT
Dundee
2 - 1
Rangers
FT
Kilmarnock
1 - 2
Aberdeen
Scotland: Challenge Cup Semi Final
FT
St Mirren
4 - 1
The New Saints
Serbia: Superliga
FT
Rad
0 - 1
Partizan
FT
Spartak Subotica
1 - 4
Vojvodina
Slovakia: Division 1
FT
Tatran Presov
0 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
FT
Vion Zlate Moravce
1 - 1
Ruzomberok
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
FT
Bloem Celtic
2 - 0
Chippa United
South Africa: National 1st Division
FT
Magesi FC
0 - 1
University Of Pretoria
FT
Royal Kings
1 - 0
Jomo Cosmos
FT
Santos FC
1 - 0
Milano United
FT
Thanda Royal Zulu
2 - 2
Amazulu
Spain: Primera Division
FT
Barcelona
2 - 1
Leganes
FT
Celta Vigo
3 - 0
Osasuna
FT
Real Sociedad
0 - 1
Villarreal
FT
Valencia
2 - 0
Athletic Club
Spain: Segunda Division
FT
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Zaragoza
FT
Cadiz
0 - 0
Reus
FT
Huesca
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
FT
Oviedo
2 - 1
Getafe
FT
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 2
Mirandes
Spain: Segunda B Group 1
FT
Burgos
2 - 0
Celta Vigo B
FT
CD Lealtad
0 - 1
Palencia
FT
Coruxo
2 - 1
CD Izarra
FT
Cultural Leonesa
5 - 3
Arandina
FT
Osasuna B
0 - 0
Mutilvera
FT
Ponferradina
0 - 0
Caudal Deportivo
FT
Racing de Ferrol
1 - 0
Pontevedra
FT
Tudelano
1 - 0
Guijuelo
FT
Valladolid B
1 - 1
Racing Santander
Spain: Segunda B Group 2
FT
Athletic Club B
1 - 1
UD Logrones
FT
Barakaldo
2 - 1
Arenas Club
FT
CD Toledo
2 - 0
Mensajero
FT
Fuenlabrada
2 - 0
Real Sociedad B
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 1
Real Madrid Castilla
FT
Sestao River
1 - 3
Albacete
FT
Socuellamos
2 - 2
Navalcarnero
Spain: Segunda B Group 3
FT
Alcoyano
3 - 0
Valencia Mestalla
FT
Atletico Baleares
0 - 0
Llagostera
FT
Ebro
1 - 1
L'Hospitalet
FT
Espanyol B
3 - 1
AE Prat
FT
Gava
2 - 1
Levante B
FT
Hercules
1 - 3
Badalona
FT
Mallorca B
0 - 0
Sabadell
Spain: Segunda B Group 4
FT
Atletico Mancha
1 - 2
Extremadura
FT
Cordoba B
0 - 1
Villanovense
FT
Ejido
1 - 1
Atletico Sanluqueno
FT
La Hoya Lorca
0 - 1
Cartagena
FT
La Roda
0 - 0
Real Jaen
FT
Linares
2 - 0
Jumilla
FT
Melilla
1 - 0
San Fernando
FT
Merida
3 - 0
Marbella
FT
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 0
Real Linense
Spain: Primera Division Women
FT
Barcelona (W)
3 - 0
Rayo Vallecano (W)
FT
Granada Tenerife (W)
2 - 0
Zaragoza (W)
FT
Levante (W)
2 - 1
Espanyol (W)
FT
Oiartzun (W)
2 - 0
Tacuense (W)
FT
Santa Teresa (W)
1 - 0
Real Sociedad (W)
FT
Valencia (W)
2 - 0
Sporting Huelva (W)
Sweden: FA Cup Group Stage
FT
AIK
1 - 0
GAIS
FT
Elfsborg
2 - 2
Varnamo
FT
Kalmar
1 - 1
Trelleborgs
FT
Landskrona BoIS
2 - 1
Gefle
FT
Norrkoping
1 - 1
Orgryte
FT
Syrianska Botkyrka
0 - 5
Sirius
Switzerland: Super League
FT
Basel 1893
4 - 3
Lausanne-Sport
FT
Grasshopper Club
0 - 1
Sion
FT
Vaduz
1 - 1
Lugano
Switzerland: Challenge League
FT
Chiasso
0 - 2
Neuchatel Xamax
FT
Servette
3 - 2
Schaffhausen
Thailand: Premier League
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima
1 - 1
BEC Tero Sasana
FT
Pattaya United
2 - 1
Chonburi
FT
Port FC
3 - 2
Suphanburi
FT
Ubon UMT
4 - 1
Ratchaburi
Tunisia: FA Cup Quarter Final
FT
Ben Guerdane
1 - 0
Stade Gabesien
PEN
CA Bizertin
1 - 2
Club Africain
PEN
CS Hammam-Lif
5 - 4
Etoile du Sahel
FT
Esperance ST
2 - 0
Zarzis
Turkey: Super Lig
FT
Adanaspor
1 - 5
Osmanlispor
FT
Besiktas
3 - 1
Akhisar Belediye
FT
Fenerbahce
0 - 0
Kasimpasa
FT
Genclerbirligi
2 - 0
Konyaspor
Turkey: TFF 1 Lig
FT
Balikesirspor
5 - 0
Bandirmaspor
FT
Boluspor
1 - 0
Umraniyespor
FT
Elazigspor
0 - 0
Eskisehirspor
Turkey: TFF 2 Lig White Group
FT
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
0 - 0
Kahramanmarasspor
FT
Bucaspor Izmir
2 - 2
Kocaeli Birlikspor
FT
Erzurumspor
2 - 1
Ofspor
FT
Fatih Karagumruk
1 - 1
Sivas Belediyespor
FT
Fethiyespor
0 - 2
Pendikspor
FT
Istanbulspor
2 - 1
Nazilli Belediyespor
FT
Keciorengucu
2 - 1
Hacettepe
FT
Tepecikspor
1 - 1
Anadolu Selcukluspor
FT
Zonguldak Komurspor
3 - 2
Amedspor
Turkey: TFF 2 Lig Red Group
FT
1461 Trabzon
0 - 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
FT
Aydinspor 1923
1 - 1
Karsiyaka
FT
Erciyesspor
0 - 7
Gumushanespor
FT
Hatayspor
1 - 0
Inegolspor
FT
Kastamonuspor
5 - 1
Kirklarelispor
FT
Menemen Belediye
1 - 2
Eyupspor
FT
Polatli Bugsasspor
1 - 1
Sariyer
FT
Tuzlaspor
0 - 1
Nigde Belediyespor
Uruguay: Primera Division Apertura
FT
Cerro
4 - 3
El Tanque Sisley
FT
Club River Plate
1 - 2
Montevideo Wanderers
FT
Penarol
0 - 0
Boston River
FT
Sud America
1 - 2
Defensor Sporting
Venezuela: Primera Division Apertura
FT
Deportivo Anzoategui
0 - 0
Carabobo
FT
Deportivo Tachira
2 - 2
Deportivo La Guaira
FT
Estudiantes FC
0 - 0
Monagas
FT
Metropolitanos
0 - 2
Aragua
FT
Portuguesa FC
0 - 3
Deportivo JBL
Venezuela: Segunda Division Apertura Division 2
FT
Atletico Guanare
3 - 0
ULA FC
FT
Atletico el Vigia
0 - 0
Real Frontera
FT
Margarita
0 - 0
Atletico Venezuela B
FT
Tucanes
1 - 1
Lala
Vietnam: V League 1
FT
Becamex Binh Duong
0 - 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FT
Ho Chi Minh City
5 - 2
Dong Tam Long An
FT
Than Quang Ninh
2 - 1
Song Lam Nghe An