Football ResultsMonday, 20th February 2017
AFC: Champions League Group Stage
FT
Al Ahli (UAE)
2 - 1
Esteghlal FC (IRN)
FT
Al Taawon (KSA)
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Tashkent (UZB)
FT
Esteghlal Khuzestan (IRN)
1 - 0
Al Fateh (KSA)
FT
Lekhwiya (QAT)
3 - 0
Al Jazira (UAE)
Albania: Superliga
FT
Laci
0 - 0
Kukesi
FT
Partizani Tirana
2 - 1
Tirana
Algeria: Ligue 1
FT
USM Alger
2 - 1
CR Belouizdad
Australia: National Premier Leagues South Australia
FT
Adelaide Blue Eagles
0 - 3
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Australia: National Premier Leagues Inter Island Cup
FT
Kingston City
3 - 3
Green Gully
Brazil: State Football Leagues Mineiro
FT
Democrata GV
1 - 0
Villa Nova MG
Brazil: State Football Leagues Gaucho
FT
Novo Hamburgo
4 - 1
Juventude
Brazil: State Football Leagues Pernambucano Stage 2
FT
Belo Jardim
0 - 2
Nautico Recife
Bulgaria: First PFL
FT
Slavia Sofia
0 - 2
Ludogorets
FT
Vereya Stara Zagora
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Chile: Primera B
FT
Santiago Morning
2 - 3
Deportes Valdivia
Colombia: Primera A Apertura
FT
Bucaramanga
1 - 1
Envigado
Colombia: Primera B Apertura Division 2
FT
Pereira
4 - 1
Atletico FC
Cyprus: Division 1
FT
APOEL
3 - 0
AEL Limassol
Czech Republic: Division 1
FT
Slovan Liberec
0 - 0
Zlin
Denmark: Superligaen
FT
Odense
3 - 0
Randers
Egypt: Division 1
FT
El Geish
2 - 3
Zamalek
England: Championship
FT
Newcastle United
2 - 0
Aston Villa
England: Northern Premier League
FT
Stourbridge
0 - 1
Warrington Town
England: Southern Premier League
FT
Cambridge City
0 - 0
Kings Lynn
England: Challenge Cup
FT
Everton (U23)
2 - 0
Southampton (U23)
FT
Tottenham Hotspur (U23)
1 - 0
Sunderland (U23)
England: Premier League 2 Division 2
FT
Aston Villa (U23)
0 - 2
Stoke City (U23)
FT
Middlesbrough (U23)
2 - 1
West Bromwich Albion (U23)
FT
Swansea City (U23)
2 - 0
Norwich City (U23)
FT
West Ham United (U23)
2 - 0
Fulham (U23)
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers (U23)
2 - 1
Brighton Hove Albion (U23)
England: FA Cup 5th Round
FT
Sutton United
0 - 2
Arsenal
England: Premier League Cup Group Stage
FT
Birmingham City (U23)
1 - 3
Sheffield United (U23)
France: Ligue 2
FT
Orleans
2 - 1
Lens
Friendly: Club
FT
Derry City
3 - 1
Dergview
FT
Jelgava
1 - 2
Stumbras
FT
Kristiansund BK
1 - 0
Sandefjord
FT
Rubin Kazan
2 - 0
Seongnam Ilhwa
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 0
Flora Tallinn
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
FT
1860 Munich
2 - 0
Nurnberg
Greece: Super League
FT
Larisa
2 - 1
Levadiakos
Greece: Football League 2 Group 4
FT
Rodos
1 - 1
Ermis Zonianon
India: I League
FT
Aizawl
1 - 0
East Bengal
Iran: Azadegan League
FT
Foolad Yazd
0 - 0
Aluminium Arak
FT
Gol Gohar
1 - 0
Fajr Sepasi
FT
Iranjavan Bushehr
0 - 1
Kheybar Khorramabad
FT
Mes Kerman
0 - 0
Malavan
FT
Nassaji Mazandaran
2 - 0
Mes Rafsanjan
FT
Oxin Alborz
0 - 0
Pars Jonoobi Jam
FT
Rah Ahan
0 - 1
Khoneh Be Khoneh
Israel: Division 1
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem
Israel: Division 2
FT
Hapoel Akko
0 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1 - 2
Hapoel Jerusalem
FT
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
0 - 2
Beitar Tel Aviv
Italy: Serie B
FT
Verona
0 - 0
Spal
Italy: Lega Pro Divisione Unica Lega Pro Group A
FT
Cremonese
1 - 0
Alessandria
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
FT
Jong PSV Eindhoven
2 - 0
NAC Breda
Poland: Ekstraklasa
FT
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 0
Arka Gdynia
Portugal: Primeira Liga
FT
Maritimo
0 - 0
Nacional
Portugal: Segunda Liga
FT
Guimaraes B
3 - 1
Olhanense
Romania: Liga I
FT
ACS Poli Timisoara
2 - 1
CSMS Iasi
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 - 0
Botosani
Russia: FNL Cup Play Off
PEN
Kuban
2 - 4
Zenit St Petersburg II
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3 - 4
Spartak Nalchik
FT
Tambov
1 - 2
Ural
Russia: FNL Cup Semi Final
PEN
Chertanovo Moscow
5 - 3
Enisey
Spain: Primera Division
FT
Malaga
2 - 1
Las Palmas
Sweden: FA Cup Group Stage
FT
Djurgarden
1 - 2
Degerfors
Switzerland: Challenge League
FT
Winterthur
2 - 1
Wohlen
Turkey: Super Lig
FT
Trabzonspor
0 - 0
Alanyaspor
Turkey: TFF 1 Lig
FT
Denizlispor
2 - 3
Sivasspor
FT
Gaziantep BB
1 - 2
Yeni Malatyaspor
Venezuela: Primera Division Apertura
FT
Caracas
1 - 1
Zamora