Football ResultsMonday, 20th November 2017
Albania:
FT
Kukesi
1 - 2
Partizani Tirana
FT
Luftetari Gjirokaster
1 - 1
Laci
Argentina:
FT
Acassuso
0 - 0
Deportivo Espanol
FT
Platense
1 - 1
Comunicaciones
Argentina:
FT
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 1
Los Andes
FT
Instituto Cordoba
0 - 0
Atletico de Rafaela
FT
Santamarina
1 - 0
Villa Dalmine
Argentina:
FT
Gimnasia LP
2 - 0
Patronato
FT
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
1 - 1
Godoy Cruz
FT
Talleres Cordoba
0 - 1
Rosario Central
Bahrain:
FT
Al Hadd
1 - 1
Al Najma Club
FT
Manama Club
0 - 1
Muharraq Club
FT
Riffa
0 - 0
East Riffa Club
Belgium:
FT
Heist (W)
0 - 1
Leuven (W)
Brazil: Serie A
FT
Avai
2 - 1
Palmeiras
FT
Fluminense
2 - 0
Ponte Preta
Bulgaria:
FT
Vereya Stara Zagora
2 - 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Colombia: Primera A Clausura
FT
La Equidad
0 - 1
Deportes Tolima
Congo DR:
FT
Motema Pembe
1 - 0
Vita Club
Cyprus:
FT
Pafos
1 - 0
Doxa Katokopias
Denmark:
FT
Aalborg
0 - 1
Midtjylland
Egypt:
FT
Ismaily
0 - 2
Al Ahly Cairo
England:
FT
Aston Villa (U23)
0 - 3
Blackburn Rovers (U23)
FT
Newcastle United (U23)
4 - 1
Reading (U23)
FT
Southampton (U23)
3 - 4
Fulham (U23)
FT
West Bromwich Albion (U23)
0 - 1
Middlesbrough (U23)
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers (U23)
4 - 2
Norwich City (U23)
England:
FT
Kingstonian
0 - 2
Billericay
England:
FT
Brighton Hove Albion
2 - 2
Stoke City
England:
FT
Leicester City (U23)
0 - 0
Sunderland (U23)
FT
Swansea City (U23)
3 - 1
Arsenal (U23)
France:
FT
Lens
3 - 1
Niort
France:
FT
Amiens
3 - 0
Lille
Germany:
FT
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 2
Kaiserslautern
Greece:
FT
PAOK
2 - 1
Atromitos Athinon
Guatemala:
FT
Xelaju
0 - 0
Guastatoya
Honduras:
FT
Platense
1 - 0
CD Honduras
Hong Kong:
FT
Sun Pegasus
3 - 2
Wofoo Tai Po
Iran:
FT
Foolad FC
1 - 0
Pars Jonoobi Jam
FT
Naft Tehran
0 - 1
Saipa
FT
Persepolis
0 - 0
Padideh
FT
Sepahan
3 - 0
Tractor Sazi
FT
Sepidrood Rasht
1 - 2
Zob Ahan
FT
Siah Jamegan
0 - 0
Esteghlal FC
Iraq:
FT
Al Bahri
1 - 0
Al Hussein
FT
Al Diwaniya
1 - 1
Al Hedood
FT
Al Kahraba
3 - 1
Naft Al Wasat
FT
Al Zawraa
1 - 0
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
FT
Samawa
0 - 0
Baghdad FC
Italy:
FT
Palermo
0 - 3
Cittadella
Italy:
FT
Pro Piacenza
0 - 3
Pisa
Italy:
FT
Verona
2 - 3
Bologna
Latvia: Virsliga Relegation Play Off
FT
FS Metta/Lu
3 - 1
AFA Olaine
Mexico:
FT
Tampico Madero
3 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
Mexico:
FT
Santos Laguna
0 - 1
Club America
Netherlands:
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
4 - 2
Jong Ajax
FT
Jong PSV Eindhoven
2 - 0
Jong Utrecht
Palestine:
FT
Shabab Al Khadr
0 - 2
Thaqafi Tulkarm
FT
Shabab Alsamu
1 - 1
Hilal Al Quds
FT
Shabab Dora
3 - 1
Shabab Al Dhahiriya
Paraguay: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Club Nacional
2 - 0
General Diaz
Peru: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Comerciantes Unidos
1 - 1
FBC Melgar
Poland:
FT
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 0
Korona Kielce
Romania:
FT
Voluntari
0 - 0
Viitorul Constanta
Romania:
FT
Mioveni
1 - 1
Hermannstadt
Serbia:
FT
Jagodina
0 - 2
Metalac GM
Slovenia:
FT
Rudar Velenje
2 - 0
ND Gorica
South Korea: WK League WK Championship Play Off Final
FT
Red Angels (W)
3 - 0
Hwacheon KSPO (W)
Spain:
FT
Eibar
5 - 0
Betis
Switzerland:
FT
Vaduz
2 - 0
Schaffhausen
Turkey:
FT
Gaziantepspor
0 - 3
Boluspor
Turkey:
FT
Kardemir Karabukspor
0 - 2
Kasimpasa
Wales:
FT
Connahs Quay
0 - 1
The New Saints