Football ResultsTuesday, 21st February 2017
AFC: Champions League Group Stage
FT
Al Ahli Jeddah (KSA)
2 - 0
Bunyodkor (UZB)
FT
Al Ain (UAE)
1 - 1
Zob Ahan (IRN)
FT
Al Rayyan (QAT)
2 - 1
Al Wahda (UAE)
FT
Brisbane Roar (AUS)
0 - 0
Muangthong United (THA)
FT
Kashima Antlers (JPN)
2 - 0
Ulsan Hyundai (KOR)
FT
Persepolis (IRN)
1 - 1
Al Hilal Saudi (KSA)
FT
Seoul (KOR)
0 - 1
Shanghai SIPG (CHN)
FT
Western Sydney (AUS)
0 - 4
Urawa Red Diamonds (JPN)
Brazil: State Football Leagues Clausura
FT
Sao Paulo
3 - 2
Sao Bento
Colombia: Primera A Apertura
FT
Deportivo Pasto
5 - 0
Patriotas
FT
Tigres
0 - 0
Deportivo Cali
Colombia: Primera B Apertura Division 2
FT
Real Cartagena
0 - 1
Quindio
El Salvador: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Aguila
3 - 1
Chalatenango
England: Championship
FT
Derby County
0 - 0
Burton Albion
FT
Huddersfield Town
1 - 0
Reading
FT
Queens Park Rangers
2 - 1
Wigan Athletic
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 2
Brentford
England: League One
FT
Charlton Athletic
0 - 1
Oxford United
FT
Gillingham
2 - 2
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Millwall
0 - 0
Chesterfield
FT
Peterborough United
1 - 4
Southend United
England: League Two
FT
Colchester United
1 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Newport County
1 - 1
Morecambe
England: National League
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
2 - 1
Bromley
FT
Eastleigh
0 - 1
Macclesfield Town
FT
North Ferriby United
0 - 1
Lincoln City
FT
Tranmere Rovers
2 - 1
Boreham Wood
FT
York City
1 - 3
Gateshead
England: National League North
FT
Gloucester City
1 - 3
Brackley Town
England: National League South
FT
Bishops Stortford
2 - 2
Welling United
FT
East Thurrock United
1 - 0
Margate
FT
Hemel Hempstead Town
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Maidenhead
2 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Truro City
2 - 0
Gosport Borough
England: Northern Premier League
FT
Barwell
1 - 2
Frickley Athletic
FT
Ilkeston Town
0 - 2
Hednesford Town
FT
Rushall Olympic
1 - 0
Stafford Rangers
FT
Skelmersdale United
0 - 2
Matlock Town
FT
Spennymoor Town
2 - 1
Marine
England: Southern Premier League
FT
Cinderford Town
2 - 1
Slough Town
FT
Dunstable
2 - 3
Kettering
FT
Merthyr Tydfil
2 - 2
Hitchin
FT
St Ives
0 - 2
Chesham United
England: Isthmian Premier League
FT
Burgess Hill Town
2 - 3
Wingate & Finchley
FT
Harlow Town
2 - 2
Folkestone
FT
Worthing
0 - 4
Harrow Borough
Finland: FA Cup Group Stage
FT
MP
3 - 2
Lahti
France: Ligue 1
FT
Caen
1 - 0
Nancy
France: Ligue 2
FT
Strasbourg
4 - 2
Tours
Friendly: Club
FT
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Astana
FT
Gazovik Orenburg
1 - 1
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Hobro
1 - 1
Beijing Guoan
FT
Katowice
1 - 2
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT
Lillestrom
2 - 0
Tromso
FT
Preussen Munster
0 - 1
Rodinghausen
FT
Sarpsborg 08
0 - 0
Rubin Kazan
FT
Stromsgodset
0 - 0
Hebei China Fortune
Germany: Regional League Northeast
FT
BFC Dynamo
3 - 2
Neustrelitz
Iran: Azadegan League
FT
Sepidrood Rasht
2 - 1
Esteghlal Ahvaz
Italy: Lega Pro Cup Quarter Final
FT
Taranto
0 - 1
Matera
Kuwait: Emir Cup Final
FT
Kazma
2 - 4
Al Kuwait
Latvia: Winter Cup Group Stage
FT
Liepaja
3 - 0
Utenis Utena
FT
Suduva Marijampole
2 - 1
Riga
Lebanon: Premier League
FT
Tadamon Sour
1 - 1
Al Ahed
Malaysia: Super League
FT
Kelantan
0 - 2
Melaka United
Malaysia: Premier League
FT
Kuantan FA
3 - 1
UiTM
FT
Terengganu
2 - 4
PKNP
Montenegro: Prva CFL
FT
Bokelj
0 - 1
Iskra Danilovgrad
FT
Grbalj
2 - 1
Rudar Pljevlja
FT
Lovcen
2 - 0
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
FT
Mladost Podgorica
1 - 0
Petrovac
FT
Sutjeska
1 - 1
Decic
Netherlands: Eredivisie Women
FT
Achilles 29 (W)
3 - 2
PEC Zwolle (W)
Russia: FNL Cup Play Off
FT
Dynamo St Petersburg
0 - 2
Krasnodar II
PEN
Khabarovsk
5 - 4
Spartak Moscow (2)
FT
Tyumen
2 - 1
Volgar Astrakhan
Russia: FNL Cup Semi Final
FT
Mordovia Saransk
0 - 1
Fakel Voronezh
Slovakia: Division 1
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 0
Spartak Trnava
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
FT
Platinum Stars
1 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns
UEFA: Champions League Round of 16
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 4
Atletico Madrid
FT
Manchester City
5 - 3
Monaco
UEFA: Youth League Round of 16
FT
Ajax (U19)
3 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv (U19)
FT
Atletico Madrid (U19)
3 - 2
Sevilla (U19)
PEN
PSV Eindhoven (U19)
4 - 5
Benfica (U19)
FT
Porto (U19)
3 - 0
Viitorul Constanta (U19)
FT
Red Bull Salzburg (U19)
5 - 0
Paris St Germain (U19)