Football ResultsTuesday, 21st March 2017
Argentina: Primera Division
FT
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 0
Aldosivi
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
FT
Argentinos Juniors
1 - 0
Chacarita Juniors
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
FT
Acassuso
1 - 1
Colegiales
FT
Almirante Brown
1 - 0
Barracas Central
FT
Comunicaciones
3 - 1
Talleres Remedios
FT
Defensores de Belgrano
0 - 0
UAI Urquiza
FT
Deportivo Riestra
2 - 0
Villa San Carlos
FT
Estudiantes BA
2 - 2
Excursionistas
FT
Tristan Suarez
1 - 0
Deportivo Espanol
Austria: Regional League Central
FT
Stadl-Paura
3 - 1
Pottinger Grieskirchen
FT
Vorwarts Steyr
3 - 3
Lafnitz
Austria: Regional League West
FT
Eugendorf
0 - 0
Seekirchen
Belgium: Super League Women
FT
Genk (W)
12 - 0
Tienen (W)
Brazil: State Football Leagues Paulista
FT
Novorizontino
2 - 2
Gremio Osasco Audax
FT
Santo Andre
3 - 3
Ponte Preta
Chile: Primera Division Clausura
FT
O'Higgins
1 - 1
Iquique
Colombia: Primera A Apertura
FT
Rionegro
1 - 2
Envigado
England: League One
FT
Coventry City
2 - 1
Port Vale
FT
Oxford United
2 - 4
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Rochdale
3 - 3
Millwall
England: League Two
FT
Morecambe
1 - 2
Accrington Stanley
FT
Newport County
1 - 1
Luton Town
England: National League
FT
Aldershot Town
3 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Barrow
1 - 1
Wrexham
FT
Boreham Wood
2 - 0
Lincoln City
FT
Braintree
1 - 3
Woking
FT
Chester City
2 - 3
Macclesfield Town
FT
Forest Green
2 - 1
Solihull Motors
FT
Gateshead
1 - 1
Guiseley
FT
Maidstone United
1 - 1
Sutton United
FT
North Ferriby United
1 - 4
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Torquay United
2 - 3
Eastleigh
FT
York City
5 - 3
Southport
England: National League North
FT
Alfreton Town
1 - 0
Boston United
FT
Altrincham
1 - 3
Nuneaton
FT
Fylde
0 - 0
Stockport County
FT
Halifax Town
2 - 1
Gainsborough
FT
Salford City
1 - 1
Chorley
FT
Tamworth
3 - 4
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Worcester
1 - 2
Brackley Town
England: National League South
FT
Dartford
4 - 0
Margate
FT
East Thurrock United
1 - 2
Chelmsford City
FT
Eastbourne Borough
7 - 3
Welling United
FT
Ebbsfleet United
8 - 0
Bishops Stortford
FT
Gosport Borough
1 - 0
Bath City
FT
Maidenhead
6 - 1
Oxford City
FT
Poole Town
2 - 0
Truro City
England: Northern Premier League
FT
Marine
3 - 2
Corby
FT
Nantwich Town
2 - 2
Blyth Spartans
FT
Rushall Olympic
2 - 5
Coalville
FT
Skelmersdale United
1 - 10
Ashton United
FT
Spennymoor Town
3 - 2
Matlock Town
FT
Stafford Rangers
1 - 0
Mickleover Sports
England: Southern Premier League
FT
Cinderford Town
4 - 2
Frome
FT
Kings Lynn
1 - 2
St Neots
FT
St Ives
0 - 3
Hitchin
England: Isthmian Premier League
FT
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 1
Harlow Town
FT
Leiston
2 - 1
Folkestone
FT
Staines Town
0 - 0
Harrow Borough
Friendly: Club
FT
Elfsborg
2 - 1
Odd Ballklubb
FT
Strommen
3 - 1
Nybergsund Il Trysil
FT
Utrecht
1 - 1
NAC Breda
Friendly: International
FT
Indonesia
1 - 3
Myanmar
FT
Luxembourg
0 - 1
Standard Liege
Germany: Regional League Northeast
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
3 - 0
63 Luckenwalde
Germany: Regional League West
FT
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
1 - 0
Wattenscheid 09
Germany: Regional League Bavaria
FT
1860 Munich II
3 - 0
Greuther Furth II
Northern Ireland: NIFL Premiership
FT
Ballymena United
1 - 1
Coleraine
Scotland: League One
FT
Brechin
1 - 2
Alloa Athletic
FT
Livingston
1 - 0
Stenhousemuir
Scotland: League Two
FT
Clyde
0 - 2
Cowdenbeath
UEFA: U17 Championship Elite Round
FT
Hungary (U17)
0 - 1
Israel (U17)
FT
Russia (U17)
2 - 2
Norway (U17)
Wales: Premier League
FT
Connahs Quay
2 - 1
The New Saints