Football ResultsTuesday, 21st November 2017
Argentina:
FT
Barracas Central
1 - 2
Tristan Suarez
FT
Fenix
3 - 1
Atlanta
Argentina:
FT
Juventud Unida
1 - 0
Deportivo Moron
Argentina:
FT
Huracan
1 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
Australia: FFA Cup Final
AET
Sydney FC
2 - 1
Adelaide United
Brazil: Serie B
FT
Santa Cruz
5 - 2
Juventude
Congo DR:
FT
Tshinkunku
0 - 0
Don Bosco
Egypt:
FT
Al Ittihad Alexandria
1 - 1
Tanta
England:
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 0
Dover Athletic
FT
Eastleigh
2 - 2
Maidenhead
FT
Gateshead
1 - 2
Barrow
FT
Hartlepool United
4 - 0
Halifax Town
FT
Leyton Orient
2 - 2
Chester City
FT
Macclesfield Town
2 - 2
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Maidstone United
0 - 4
Boreham Wood
FT
Sutton United
0 - 1
Torquay United
FT
Woking
1 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Wrexham
1 - 0
Solihull Motors
England:
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
4 - 0
North Ferriby United
FT
Telford United
2 - 0
Tamworth
England:
FT
Bognor Regis
0 - 0
Oxford City
FT
Braintree
1 - 1
Truro City
FT
Dartford
3 - 3
Wealdstone
FT
East Thurrock United
3 - 0
Gloucester City
FT
Havant & Waterlooville
1 - 1
Chelmsford City
England:
FT
Aston Villa
2 - 1
Sunderland
FT
Barnsley
0 - 1
Cardiff City
FT
Bolton Wanderers
2 - 2
Reading
FT
Brentford
1 - 1
Burton Albion
FT
Bristol City
1 - 2
Preston North End
FT
Derby County
2 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Millwall
0 - 0
Hull City
FT
Nottingham Forest
1 - 0
Norwich City
FT
Sheffield United
4 - 5
Fulham
England:
FT
Blackpool
1 - 1
Gillingham
FT
Bradford City
1 - 2
Scunthorpe United
FT
Bury
1 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Charlton Athletic
2 - 1
Rochdale
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 1
Southend United
FT
Oldham Athletic
0 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Oxford United
2 - 4
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Peterborough United
2 - 1
Portsmouth
FT
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 0
Northampton Town
FT
Walsall
4 - 2
Fleetwood Town
FT
Wigan Athletic
3 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
England:
FT
Banbury United
2 - 2
Slough Town
FT
Biggleswade Town
1 - 1
Royston Town
FT
Chesham United
0 - 0
Farnborough
FT
Hereford United
4 - 0
St Ives
FT
Redditch
4 - 1
Frome
FT
Stratford
3 - 1
Kings Langley
England:
FT
Brightlingsea Regent
5 - 2
Burgess Hill Town
FT
Enfield Town
1 - 1
Wingate & Finchley
FT
Harrow Borough
1 - 2
Staines Town
FT
Hendon
3 - 3
Dulwich Hamlet
FT
Lowestoft Town
3 - 1
Leatherhead
FT
Needham Market
5 - 1
Harlow Town
FT
Tonbridge Angels
2 - 1
Thurrock
FT
Tooting & Mitcham
1 - 3
Margate
England:
FT
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Cheltenham Town
0 - 0
Cambridge United
FT
Chesterfield
3 - 2
Forest Green
FT
Colchester United
1 - 0
Lincoln City
FT
Crawley Town
3 - 1
Exeter City
FT
Grimsby Town
3 - 2
Swindon Town
FT
Luton Town
3 - 0
Carlisle United
FT
Morecambe
0 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Newport County
1 - 2
Barnet
FT
Port Vale
0 - 4
Mansfield Town
FT
Stevenage
1 - 1
Coventry City
FT
Yeovil Town
1 - 1
Notts County
International Tournaments:
FT
West Ham United (U23)
0 - 2
Benfica (U23)
Iran:
FT
Aluminium Arak
2 - 1
Shahdari Manshahr
FT
Baderan Tehran
1 - 0
Mes Kerman
FT
Fajr Sepasi
3 - 1
Shahrdari Tabriz
FT
Gol Gohar
1 - 0
Rah Ahan
FT
Iranjavan Bushehr
1 - 1
AS Bargh Shiraz
FT
Khoneh Be Khoneh
0 - 0
Malavan
FT
Machine Sazi Tabriz
1 - 0
Nassaji Mazandaran
FT
Naft Masjed Soleyman
1 - 0
Oxin Alborz
FT
Saba Qom
0 - 2
Mes Rafsanjan
Iraq:
FT
Al Minaa
0 - 0
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
FT
Al Najaf
0 - 0
Al Naft
FT
Karbala
0 - 1
Al Shorta
FT
Naft Al Janoob
1 - 0
Zakho
FT
Talaba
1 - 0
Naft Maysan
Italy:
FT
Lecce
2 - 1
Bisceglie
FT
Matera
3 - 2
Reggina
FT
Padova
5 - 0
Triestina
FT
Paganese
1 - 0
Juve Stabia
PEN
Trapani
4 - 2
Siracusa
Northern Ireland:
FT
Coleraine
4 - 1
Ards
FT
Dungannon Swifts
0 - 4
Crusaders
Palestine:
FT
Mosaset Al Bireh
1 - 2
Jabal Al Mukaber
FT
Shabab Al Khalil
0 - 0
Markaz Balata
FT
Taraji Wadi Al Nes
0 - 4
Ahli Al Khalil
Philippines: Philippines Football League
FT
Davao Aguilas
1 - 5
Ceres
FT
JP Voltes
6 - 3
Davao Aguilas
Poland:
FT
Podbeskidzie
2 - 3
Stal Mielec
Saudi Arabia:
FT
Al Khaleej Saihat
3 - 3
Al Nahda
FT
Al Najoom
0 - 0
Al Watani
FT
Al Wehda Club
2 - 0
Al Shoalah
FT
Najran
2 - 1
Hajer
Scotland:
FT
Dunfermline
1 - 1
Morton
Scotland:
FT
Queen of the South
2 - 1
Montrose
South Africa:
FT
Bidvest Wits
0 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns
FT
Cape Town City
1 - 1
Baroka
FT
Orlando Pirates
0 - 0
Golden Arrows
Tunisia:
FT
CO Medenine
1 - 0
ES Metlaoui
FT
Esperance ST
3 - 0
Stade Gabesien
FT
Etoile du Sahel
1 - 0
Stade Tunisien
FT
Gabes
0 - 2
Monastir
UEFA:
FT
APOEL (U19)
0 - 3
Real Madrid (U19)
FT
Besiktas (U19)
0 - 1
Porto (U19)
FT
Borussia Dortmund (U19)
1 - 3
Tottenham Hotspur (U19)
FT
Manchester City (U19)
0 - 0
Feyenoord (U19)
FT
Monaco (U19)
2 - 2
Leipzig (U19)
FT
Napoli (U19)
1 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk (U19)
FT
Sevilla (U19)
0 - 4
Liverpool (U19)
FT
Spartak Moscow (U19)
5 - 0
Maribor (U19)
UEFA:
FT
Ajax (U19)
0 - 2
Legia Warszawa (U19)
FT
FC Nitra (U19)
3 - 0
Shakhter Soligorsk (U19)
FT
Red Bull Salzburg (U19)
2 - 0
Sparta Praha (U19)
UEFA:
FT
APOEL
0 - 6
Real Madrid
FT
Besiktas
1 - 1
Porto
FT
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Manchester City
1 - 0
Feyenoord
FT
Monaco
1 - 4
Leipzig
FT
Napoli
3 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Sevilla
3 - 3
Liverpool
FT
Spartak Moscow
1 - 1
Maribor
Uganda:
FT
BUL
1 - 0
Proline
FT
Bright Stars
1 - 1
Masavu
FT
Express FC
0 - 1
Police FC
FT
KCCA
3 - 1
Vipers
FT
Maroons
0 - 0
Mbarara City
FT
SC Villa
1 - 0
Onduparaka
FT
The Saints
0 - 1
Jinja SSS
FT
URA
1 - 0
Soana