Football ResultsSaturday, 22nd July 2017
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
FT
Boca Unidos
0 - 2
Brown de Adrogue
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
1 - 1
Atletico Parana
FT
Los Andes
2 - 0
Crucero del Norte
FT
Santamarina
5 - 0
Villa Dalmine
Australia: NPL Australian Capital Territory
FT
Monaro Panthers
2 - 2
Canberra FC
FT
Woden Valley
1 - 3
Belconnen United
Australia: NPL New South Wales
FT
Manly United
2 - 1
Blacktown City
FT
Sydney FC (Youth)
1 - 1
Hakoah Sydney City
Australia: NPL Northern New South Wales
FT
Charlestown City
1 - 3
Edgeworth Eagles
FT
Lambton Jaffas
6 - 1
Adamstown Rosebud
Australia: NPL Queensland
FT
Gold Coast City
4 - 0
Brisbane Roar (Youth)
FT
Northern Fury
1 - 5
Western Pride
FT
SWQ Thunder
0 - 1
Redlands United
Australia: NPL South Australia
FT
Adelaide Olympic
2 - 1
Adelaide Comets
FT
Croydon Kings
1 - 0
Para Hills Knights
FT
Cumberland United
0 - 2
Adelaide City
FT
NE Metrostars
3 - 2
Adelaide United II
FT
West Adelaide
2 - 1
Cumberland United
FT
West Torrens Birkalla
1 - 1
Campbelltown City
Australia: NPL Tasmania
FT
Clarence United
0 - 5
Hobart Zebras
FT
Devonport City
0 - 2
Olympia
Australia: NPL Victoria
FT
Avondale
1 - 3
Bentleigh Greens
FT
Hume City
1 - 2
South Melbourne
FT
North Geelong
1 - 5
Green Gully
Austria:
FT
Gleichenberg
3 - 4
LASK Linz (Jnrs)
FT
Sturm Graz II
1 - 0
Lafnitz
Austria:
FT
Dornbirn 1913
1 - 1
Worgl
FT
Hard
1 - 1
Alberschwende
FT
Pinzgau
1 - 3
Grodig
FT
SCR Altach II
2 - 3
Hohenems
FT
USK Anif
5 - 1
Seekirchen
FT
Wals Grunau
1 - 0
St Johann
Austria:
FT
LASK Linz
3 - 0
Admira Wacker
FT
Rapid Vienna
2 - 2
Mattersburg
FT
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 2
Red Bull Salzburg
Belarus:
AET
Isloch Minsk
2 - 1
Gorodeya
FT
Naftan
1 - 2
Krumkachy
FT
Neman Grodno
1 - 0
Minsk
Belgium:
FT
Anderlecht
2 - 1
Zulte Waregem
Bosnia and Herzegovina:
FT
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1 - 0
Vitez
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
0 - 0
Krupa
Brazil: Serie A
FT
Flamengo
2 - 1
Coritiba
FT
Vitoria
1 - 2
Chapecoense
Brazil: Serie B
FT
Brasil de Pelotas
2 - 1
Paysandu
FT
CRB
1 - 1
Guarani Campinas
FT
Ceara
0 - 1
Goias
FT
Criciuma
2 - 1
ABC
FT
Londrina
0 - 0
Nautico Recife
FT
Oeste
3 - 0
Juventude
FT
Vila Nova
2 - 1
Internacional
Brazil: Serie C Group A
FT
Botafogo PB
0 - 2
Fortaleza
FT
Moto Club
0 - 2
Salgueiro
Brazil: Serie C Group B
FT
Bragantino
1 - 1
Macae
FT
Mogi Mirim
2 - 2
Botafogo SP
FT
Tombense
3 - 2
Sao Bento
FT
Volta Redonda
0 - 0
Joinville
Bulgaria:
FT
CSKA Sofia
0 - 1
Ludogorets
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
Bulgaria:
FT
Botev Galabovo
2 - 1
Neftochimic Burgas
FT
Botev Vratsa
2 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
FT
Litex Lovech
2 - 0
Strumska Slava
FT
Oborishte
0 - 0
Montana
FT
Sozopol
1 - 0
Chernomorets Balchik
FT
Tsarsko Selo
3 - 2
Nesebar
Chile:
FT
Curico Unido
1 - 0
Magallanes
FT
Deportes Temuco
2 - 0
Deportes Puerto Montt
FT
Everton de Vina
1 - 1
Coquimbo Unido
FT
Huachipato
4 - 0
Deportes Valdivia
FT
O'Higgins
1 - 3
Santiago Morning
FT
San Luis
2 - 0
Deportes Copiapo
PEN
Union Espanola
4 - 5
Union San Felipe
FT
Universidad de Chile
2 - 0
Nublense
FT
Universidad de Concepcion
0 - 2
Iberia
China: Super League
FT
Chongqing Lifan
2 - 1
Tianjin Teda
FT
Guizhou Zhicheng
4 - 3
Hebei China Fortune
FT
Jiangsu Suning
4 - 0
Liaoning Whowin
FT
Shandong Luneng
3 - 2
Changchun Yatai
FT
Shanghai SIPG
2 - 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
China: League One
FT
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
1 - 1
Lijiang Jiayunhao
FT
Qingdao Huanghai
1 - 1
Dalian Yifang
FT
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
5 - 1
Beijin BG
FT
Wuhan Zall
2 - 2
Zhejiang Yiteng
China: Super League Women
FT
Changchun Dazhong (W)
4 - 2
Beijing Zao Tai (W)
FT
Jiangsu Suning (W)
1 - 2
Shanghai Shenhua (W)
FT
Tianjin Huisen (W)
2 - 0
Shandong JFSS (W)
Colombia: Primera A Clausura
FT
Huila
0 - 2
Santa Fe
FT
Tigres
0 - 2
Patriotas
Colombia: Primera B Clausura Segunda Division
FT
Barranquilla
0 - 1
Valledupar
FT
Chico
1 - 0
Popayan
FT
Leones
2 - 1
Union Magdalena
FT
Quindio
2 - 1
Orsomarso
Croatia:
FT
Rijeka
4 - 1
Rudes
FT
Slaven Belupo
1 - 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Denmark:
FT
Randers
0 - 3
FC Copenhagen
Ecuador: Division 1 Stage 2
FT
Barcelona
2 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla
FT
El Nacional
4 - 0
Clan Juvenil
FT
Guayquil City
1 - 1
Emelec
FT
Independiente del Valle
1 - 1
Macara
FT
LDU Quito
2 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
Ecuador: Division 2 Stage 2
FT
CDS Santa Rita
1 - 0
Manta
FT
LDU Loja
2 - 1
CD Olmedo
FT
Mushuc Runa
0 - 0
Imbabura
Estonia: Meistriliiga
FT
Paide LM
0 - 3
Sillamae Kalev
FT
Tammeka Tartu
2 - 3
Flora Tallinn
Estonia: Esiliiga
FT
FCI Tallinn II
0 - 2
Rakvere Tarvas
Faroe Islands: Premier League
FT
07 Vestur
0 - 7
NSI Runavik
Finland: Veikkausliiga
FT
FC Inter Turku
1 - 1
Ilves Tampere
FT
KuPS Kuopio
2 - 2
Lahti
FT
Mariehamn
1 - 1
HIFK
Finland: Ykkonen
FT
Gnistan
1 - 2
Ekranas IF
FT
Jaro
0 - 2
TPS
FT
OPS
3 - 3
Haka
Finland: Kakkonen Group B
FT
BK-46
2 - 3
Peimari United
FT
FC Espoo
2 - 2
Tampere United
FT
MuSa
2 - 2
Viikingit
FT
NuPS
2 - 3
Salpa
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
FT
AC Kajaani
4 - 2
KuFu 98
FT
Narpes Kraft
2 - 1
PK-37
FT
VIFK
0 - 0
OTP
FT
Villiketut
0 - 2
TP-47 Tornio
Finland: Naisten Liga
FT
GBK (W)
0 - 3
PK-35 (W)
FT
HJK Helsinki (W)
3 - 1
TPS (W)
FT
Honka (W)
1 - 0
Pallokissat (W)
FT
Ilves Tampere (W)
4 - 0
Aland United (W)
FT
ONS (W)
1 - 3
JyPK (W)
Friendly:
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
3 - 0
Bahrain
Friendly:
FT
1899 Hoffenheim
2 - 3
Genoa
FT
ADO Den Haag
1 - 0
De Graafschap
FT
Accrington Stanley
2 - 2
Oldham Athletic
FT
Alaves
1 - 0
UD Logrones
FT
Aldershot Town
2 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Alfreton Town
2 - 3
Burnley
FT
Amiens
0 - 1
Stoke City
FT
Apollon Limassol
1 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia
FT
Athletic Club
1 - 2
Valladolid
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno
0 - 1
Cadiz
FT
Barnet
1 - 0
Millwall
FT
Barnsley
0 - 1
Huddersfield Town
FT
Benfica
0 - 1
Hull City
FT
Bochum
2 - 2
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Bologna
3 - 0
Sudtirol
FT
Boreham Wood
0 - 2
Luton Town
FT
Bourg-en-Bresse 01
2 - 0
Dijon
FT
Bradford City
2 - 3
Sunderland
FT
Braintree
0 - 3
Colchester United
FT
Brentford
2 - 2
Southampton
FT
Brescia
2 - 2
Cagliari
FT
Bury
1 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Caen
1 - 2
Rennes
FT
Carolina Railhawks
0 - 0
Swansea City
FT
Cercle Brugge
1 - 1
Reading
FT
Chaves
2 - 0
Aves
FT
Chelsea
3 - 0
Arsenal
FT
Chester City
1 - 2
Walsall
FT
Crawley Town
0 - 6
Brighton Hove Albion
FT
Darmstadt 98
2 - 2
Fulham
FT
Dartford
1 - 1
Cambridge United
FT
Dordrecht
3 - 2
Oss
FT
Dynamo Dresden
3 - 4
Wolfsburg
FT
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 1
Southend United
FT
Eibar
0 - 1
Watford
FT
Eindhoven
2 - 3
Roda
FT
Energie Cottbus
0 - 1
Slovan Liberec
FT
F91 Dudelange
4 - 3
Sedan
FT
Fiorentina
1 - 1
Bari
FT
Fleetwood Town
2 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Forest Green
2 - 0
Bristol Rovers
FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0 - 2
Charleroi
FT
Freiburg
1 - 0
Feyenoord
FT
Fuenlabrada
0 - 1
Leganes
FT
Genk
1 - 1
Everton
FT
Gillingham
2 - 1
Ipswich Town
FT
Gimnastic
2 - 0
Villarreal
FT
Groningen
2 - 2
Granada
FT
Guiseley
0 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
FT
HB Koge
1 - 0
Fremad Amager
FT
Halifax Town
0 - 0
Carlisle United
FT
Havant & Waterlooville
2 - 5
Sutton United
FT
Heidenheim
2 - 1
Stuttgart
FT
Ingolstadt 04
2 - 0
Nantes
FT
Jablonec
1 - 2
Goztepe
FT
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 1
Augsburg
FT
Kaiserslautern
0 - 2
Derby County
FT
Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
Sevilla
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 1
Burnley
FT
Lazio
2 - 0
Spal
FT
Les Herbiers
0 - 0
Laval
FT
Levante
0 - 1
Almeria
FT
Lierse
0 - 2
Eupen
FT
Lincoln City
2 - 3
Peterborough United
FT
Mansfield Town
0 - 4
Nottingham Forest
FT
Maritimo
1 - 1
Las Palmas
FT
Matlock Town
2 - 2
Burton Albion
FT
Muangthong United
1 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
FT
NAC Breda
2 - 1
Waalwijk
FT
Napoli
1 - 1
Chievo
FT
New York Cosmos
2 - 0
Valencia
FT
Notts County
1 - 2
Wigan Athletic
FT
Oostende
0 - 0
Lille
FT
Opava
1 - 1
Zlin
FT
Osasuna
2 - 0
Burgos
FT
Oxford United
0 - 2
Birmingham City
FT
Pacos Ferreira
3 - 1
Feirense
FT
Portsmouth
1 - 2
Bournemouth
FT
Preston North End
1 - 1
Newcastle United
FT
Rangers
1 - 1
Marseille
FT
Rayo Vallecano
0 - 0
Extremadura
FT
Real Sociedad
1 - 1
St Etienne
FT
Rio Ave
0 - 1
Angers
FT
Rochdale
2 - 0
Middlesbrough
FT
Saarbrucken
3 - 0
Wuppertaler
FT
Sampdoria
1 - 0
Feralpisalo
FT
Shrewsbury Town
2 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 0
Omonia Nicosia
FT
Slovacko
0 - 1
Kardemir Karabukspor
FT
Sporting CP
2 - 1
Monaco
FT
St Johnstone
1 - 0
Hartlepool United
FT
St Pauli
2 - 1
Werder Bremen
FT
St Truiden
1 - 1
Antwerp
FT
Standard Liege
1 - 1
Metz
FT
Stevenage
1 - 2
Charlton Athletic
FT
Stockport County
5 - 2
Macclesfield Town
FT
Tamworth
1 - 1
Solihull Motors
FT
Teplice
2 - 1
Viktoria Zizkov
FT
Toulouse
1 - 1
Montpellier
FT
Velez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Villa San Carlos
FT
Vitoria Setubal
0 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Weston Super Mare
2 - 1
Cheltenham Town
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
FT
Samtredia
4 - 1
Shukura
Germany:
FT
1860 Rosenheim
1 - 1
Nurnberg II
Germany:
FT
Fortuna Koln
1 - 0
Aalen
FT
Hallescher
4 - 4
Paderborn 07
FT
Meppen
2 - 2
Wurzburger Kickers
FT
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1 - 1
Preussen Munster
FT
SF Lotte
0 - 2
Hansa Rostock
FT
Wehen
1 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
Werder Bremen II
3 - 0
Unterhaching
Ghana: Division 1
FT
Medeama
0 - 0
Aduana Stars
Hungary:
FT
Budapest Honved
2 - 2
Diosgyori
FT
Mezokovesd-Zsory
3 - 2
PAKS
FT
Szombathelyi Haladas
1 - 0
Debrecen
Iceland: Urvalsdeild
FT
FH Hafnarfjordur
2 - 0
IA Akranes
Iceland: 1. Deild
FT
Leiknir Faskrudsfjordor
2 - 4
Keflavik
FT
Selfoss
2 - 3
Thor Akureyri
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
Barito Putera
2 - 2
Madura United
FT
Persib Bandung
1 - 1
Persija Jakarta
FT
Pusamania Borneo
2 - 0
Perseru Serui
International Tournaments: Premier League Asia Trophy Petit Final
FT
West Bromwich Albion
0 - 2
Crystal Palace
International Tournaments: Premier League Asia Trophy Final
FT
Leicester City
1 - 2
Liverpool
International Tournaments: International Champions Cup USA / Europe
FT
Juventus
1 - 2
Barcelona
International Tournaments: International Champions Cup China
FT
Bayern Munich
0 - 4
Milan
Japan: J1 League
FT
Cerezo Osaka
4 - 2
Urawa Red Diamonds
Japan: J2 League
FT
Gifu
0 - 2
Machida Zelvia
FT
JEF United Chiba
2 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
Kyoto Sanga
3 - 1
Nagoya Grampus
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
2 - 1
Ehime
FT
Montedio Yamagata
3 - 0
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Oita Trinita
0 - 0
Mito Hollyhock
FT
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1 - 1
Roasso Kumamoto
FT
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 3
Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
Yokohama FC
2 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
Japan: J3 League
FT
FC Tokyo (U23)
1 - 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FT
Fujieda MYFC
2 - 0
Fukushima United
FT
Gamba Osaka (U23)
0 - 2
Kataller Toyama
FT
Tochigi SC
1 - 0
Sagamihara
Japan: Japan Football League 2nd Stage
FT
Briobecca Urayasu
2 - 1
FC Osaka
FT
Honda FC
2 - 1
Sony Sendai
FT
Ryutsu Keizai
0 - 0
Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
Verspah Oita
2 - 1
Honda Lock
FT
Yokogawa Musashino
3 - 1
Tochigi Uva
Kazakhstan: Premier League
FT
Aktobe
1 - 1
FC Kaysar
FT
Akzhayik
1 - 2
Ordabasy
FT
Astana
2 - 0
Tobol Kostanay
FT
Okzhetpes
0 - 1
Taraz
Lithuania: Division 1
FT
Zalgiris Kaunas
1 - 0
Lietava Jonava
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 0
Stumbras
Malaysia: Super League
FT
PBDKT T-Team
1 - 6
Johor Darul Takzim
FT
Pahang
2 - 0
Melaka United
FT
Penang
0 - 2
Kedah
FT
Perak
1 - 0
Felda United
FT
Sarawak
0 - 1
PKNS
FT
Selangor
1 - 0
Kelantan
Mexico:
FT
Atlante
4 - 1
Tapachula
FT
Cimarrones
0 - 1
Murcielagos
FT
Universidad Guadalajara
0 - 1
Correcaminos UAT
FT
Venados
1 - 2
Mineros de Zacatecas
Mexico:
FT
Club America
0 - 1
Club Queretaro
FT
Club Tijuana
0 - 2
Cruz Azul
FT
Lobos BUAP
2 - 2
Santos Laguna
FT
Monarcas
0 - 0
Monterrey
Moldova: Division 1 2017
FT
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
0 - 3
Spicul Chiscareni
FT
Sfintul Gheorghe
0 - 2
Petrocub
FT
Sheriff Tiraspol
2 - 2
Zimbru Chisinau
Norway: 1. Division
FT
Bodo/Glimt
3 - 3
Ranheim
Norway: 2. Divisjon Group 1
FT
Finnsnes
1 - 3
KFUM Oslo
FT
Follo
2 - 2
Baerum
FT
Grorud
0 - 2
Brumunddal
FT
Ham-Kam
2 - 0
Valerenga II
FT
Kjelsas
1 - 1
Asker
FT
Skeid
0 - 2
Alta
Panama:
FT
Alianza
1 - 2
Plaza Amador
FT
Arabe Unido
2 - 1
Santa Gema
FT
Atletico Veraguense
1 - 0
Sporting San Miguelito
FT
Chorrillo
2 - 0
Tauro
FT
Independiente
1 - 0
San Francisco
Paraguay: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Libertad
0 - 0
Rubio Nu
FT
Sol de America
0 - 3
Olimpia Asuncion
Paraguay: Segunda Division
FT
3 de Febrero
1 - 1
Deportivo Liberacion
FT
Fernando de la Mora
1 - 0
Deportivo Caaguazu
FT
General Caballero
2 - 0
Guairena
FT
Martin Ledesma
0 - 0
Deportivo Santani
Peru: Primera Division Apertura
FT
Deportivo Municipal
1 - 0
Universidad San Martin
FT
Union Comercio
3 - 1
Ayacucho
Philippines: Philippines Football League
FT
Ceres
2 - 0
Davao Aguilas
FT
Meralco Manila
2 - 2
Global FC
Poland:
FT
Lechia Gdansk
0 - 1
Cracovia Krakow
FT
Legia Warszawa
1 - 1
Korona Kielce
FT
Piast Gliwice
1 - 2
Pogon Szczecin
Republic of Ireland: Premier Division
FT
Limerick
0 - 0
Sligo Rovers
Romania:
FT
CFR Cluj
2 - 0
Viitorul Constanta
FT
CSU Craiova
1 - 1
Concordia
Russia:
FT
Krasnodar
2 - 0
Tosno
FT
Zenit St Petersburg
2 - 1
Rubin Kazan
Russia:
FT
Dinamo St Petersburg
2 - 0
Fakel Voronezh
FT
Khimki
2 - 0
Luch-Energiya
FT
Krylya Sovetov
1 - 0
Avangard Kursk
FT
Orenburg
0 - 1
Baltika
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3 - 1
Rotor Volgograd
FT
Sibir
0 - 1
Enisey
FT
Tambov
3 - 0
Spartak Moscow (2)
FT
Tom Tomsk
1 - 2
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
FT
Tyumen
2 - 2
Zenit St Petersburg II
FT
Volgar Astrakhan
3 - 0
Kuban
Scotland:
FT
Annan Athletic
0 - 2
Kilmarnock
FT
Arbroath
4 - 0
Montrose
FT
Clyde
2 - 1
Dumbarton
FT
Dundee
2 - 0
Buckie Thistle
FT
Dunfermline
5 - 1
Peterhead
FT
East Kilbride
2 - 5
Albion Rovers
FT
Forfar Athletic
1 - 3
Stirling Albion
PEN
Hamilton Academical
6 - 5
Queen of the South
FT
Heart of Midlothian
3 - 0
East Fife
FT
Inverness CT
0 - 2
Falkirk
FT
Livingston
2 - 0
Airdrieonians
FT
Motherwell
4 - 0
Morton
FT
Partick
5 - 0
St Mirren
FT
Queens Park
3 - 0
Edinburgh City
Serbia:
FT
Javor Ivanjica
1 - 0
Borac Cacak
FT
Mladost Lucani
1 - 1
Zemun
FT
Napredak
2 - 2
Rad
FT
Partizan
6 - 1
Macva
FT
Spartak Subotica
2 - 1
Backa
FT
Vozdovac
0 - 0
Radnik Surdulica
Slovakia:
FT
Dunajska Streda
1 - 0
Sport Podbrezova
FT
FC Nitra
1 - 0
MSK Zilina
FT
Spartak Trnava
1 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
Slovenia:
FT
Rudar Velenje
3 - 1
Ankaran Hrvatini
FT
Triglav Kranj
2 - 3
Maribor
South Korea: K League
FT
Gwangju
2 - 1
Jeonnam Dragons
FT
Jeju United
3 - 2
Pohang Steelers
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 1
Incheon United
South Korea: K League Challenge
FT
Ansan Greeners
1 - 1
Daejeon Citizen
Sweden: Allsvenskan
FT
Halmstad
2 - 2
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Malmo
2 - 0
Jonkopings Sodra
FT
Sirius
2 - 2
Hacken
Sweden: Superettan
FT
Atvidabergs
0 - 5
Brommapojkarna
FT
Degerfors
2 - 3
Trelleborgs
FT
Helsingborg
1 - 0
Orgryte
FT
Norrby
0 - 3
Falkenbergs
FT
Varbergs BoIS
2 - 0
Gefle
Switzerland:
FT
Lausanne-Sport
3 - 3
St Gallen
FT
Young Boys
2 - 0
Basel 1893
Switzerland:
FT
Servette
2 - 2
Chiasso
FT
Winterthur
1 - 3
Wohlen
UEFA: Womens Euro 2017 Group Stage
FT
France (W)
1 - 1
Austria (W)
FT
Iceland (W)
1 - 2
Switzerland (W)
USA: MLS
FT
Columbus Crew
1 - 0
Philadelphia Union
FT
DC United
1 - 3
Houston Dynamo
FT
Minnesota United
0 - 3
New York Red Bulls
FT
Montreal Impact
1 - 2
Dallas
FT
New England Revolution
4 - 3
Los Angeles Galaxy
FT
New York City
2 - 1
Chicago Fire
FT
Toronto FC
1 - 1
Colorado Rapids
USA: National Womens Soccer League
FT
Chicago Red Stars (W)
2 - 1
Orlando Pride (W)
Ukraine:
FT
Helios
3 - 1
Avanhard Kramatorsk
FT
Ingulets Petrove
1 - 0
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
FT
Kolos Kovalivka
1 - 1
Sumy
FT
Kremen Kremenchug
0 - 2
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
FT
Mykolaiv
2 - 3
Arsenal Kyiv
FT
Poltava
2 - 1
Desna Chernihiv
Ukraine:
FT
Chornomorets Odesa
0 - 1
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Veres
0 - 0
Oleksandriya
Venezuela: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 0
Caracas
FT
Deportivo Lara
0 - 0
AC Mineros
FT
Monagas
1 - 0
Aragua
Venezuela: Segunda Division Clausura
FT
Atletico Venezuela B
0 - 2
Estudiantes Caracas
FT
Gran Valencia
0 - 0
Puerto Cabello
FT
Lala
3 - 3
Petrolero de Anzoategui
FT
Real Frontera
1 - 2
Urena
FT
ULA FC
2 - 0
Zamora B
FT
Union Atletico Falcon
2 - 0
Caracas B
FT
Yaracuyanos
2 - 2
Yaracuyanos