Football ResultsMonday, 24th April 2017
AFC: Champions League Group Stage
FT
Al Hilal Saudi (KSA)
0 - 0
Persepolis (IRN)
FT
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi (UAE)
5 - 1
Al Rayyan (QAT)
FT
Bunyodkor (UZB)
2 - 0
Al Ahli Jeddah (KSA)
FT
Zob Ahan (IRN)
0 - 3
Al Ain (UAE)
Argentina: Primera Division
FT
Patronato
3 - 4
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
FT
All Boys
0 - 1
Los Andes
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
FT
Fenix
0 - 0
Estudiantes BA
FT
UAI Urquiza
3 - 0
Comunicaciones
FT
Villa San Carlos
0 - 0
Acassuso
Australia: NPL Victoria
FT
Kingston City
2 - 2
Port Melbourne
Azerbaijan: Premier League
FT
Qabala
4 - 3
Inter Baku
Bulgaria: First PFL
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Bulgaria: Second PFL
FT
Botev Vratsa
0 - 0
Ludogorets II
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 - 2
CSKA Sofia II
FT
Septemvri Sofia
2 - 1
Sozopol
Cameroon: Division 1
FT
Eding Sport
1 - 0
Dragon de Yaounde
FT
New Star
2 - 2
Cotonsport
Colombia: Primera A Apertura
FT
Independiente Medellin
3 - 2
Deportes Tolima
Colombia: Primera B Apertura Division 2
FT
Leones
0 - 1
Pereira
Denmark: Superligaen
FT
Aarhus
4 - 0
Aalborg
Egypt: Division 1
FT
Al Ahly Cairo
1 - 0
Tanta
FT
Al Masry
0 - 1
Zamalek
England: Championship
FT
Newcastle United
4 - 1
Preston North End
England: Northern Premier League Play Off Semi Final
AET
Stourbridge
3 - 2
Workington
England: Premier League 2 Division 1
FT
Liverpool (U23)
3 - 2
Manchester City (U23)
FT
Reading (U23)
2 - 2
Leicester City (U23)
England: Premier League 2 Division 2
FT
Blackburn Rovers (U23)
0 - 0
Aston Villa (U23)
FT
Fulham (U23)
1 - 4
Wolverhampton Wanderers (U23)
FT
Norwich City (U23)
0 - 0
Brighton Hove Albion (U23)
FT
West Bromwich Albion (U23)
0 - 4
West Ham United (U23)
Estonia: Meistriliiga
FT
FCI Tallinn
2 - 2
Sillamae Kalev
Finland: Veikkausliiga
FT
HIFK
1 - 2
Lahti
France: Ligue 2
FT
Le Havre
1 - 0
Lens
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
FT
Stuttgart
3 - 1
Union Berlin
Germany: Regional League West
FT
Koln II
1 - 3
Rot-Weiss Essen
Greece: Football League
FT
Chania
2 - 1
Anagennisi Karditsa
Iceland: Super Cup
FT
FH Hafnarfjordur
0 - 1
Valur Reykjavik
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
Mitra Kukar
1 - 1
PSM Makassar
Iran: Azadegan League
FT
Baderan Tehran
1 - 1
Aluminium Arak
FT
Esteghlal Ahvaz
1 - 2
Pars Jonoobi Jam
FT
Fajr Sepasi
2 - 0
Foolad Yazd
FT
Gol Gohar
3 - 2
Sepidrood Rasht
FT
Iranjavan Bushehr
0 - 1
Oxin Alborz
FT
Kheybar Khorramabad
1 - 1
Mes Rafsanjan
FT
Malavan
1 - 1
Khoneh Be Khoneh
FT
Mes Kerman
2 - 2
Naft Masjed Soleyman
FT
Nassaji Mazandaran
4 - 1
Rah Ahan
Iraq: Premier League
FT
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
3 - 0
Naft Al Janoob
FT
Karbala
0 - 0
Al Zawraa
Israel: Division 1
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
Israel: Division 2
FT
Beitar Tel Aviv
4 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT
Hapoel Akko
1 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3 - 5
Maccabi Netanya
Italy: Serie A
FT
Pescara
1 - 4
Roma
Italy: Serie B
FT
Vicenza
3 - 1
Novara
Italy: Lega Pro Divisione Unica Group B
FT
Albinoleffe
1 - 1
Pordenone
FT
Padova
2 - 2
Ancona
FT
Parma
0 - 1
Sudtirol
Mexico: Liga MX Clausura
FT
Santos Laguna
2 - 1
Club America
Mexico: CL 2 Play Off Quarter Final
FT
Juarez
3 - 2
Potros UAEM
Norway: Eliteserien
FT
Haugesund
0 - 0
Molde
Norway: 2. Divisjon Group 1
FT
Skeid
2 - 0
Valerenga II
Norway: 2. Divisjon Group 2
FT
Odd Ballklubb II
0 - 4
Nardo
Panama: Liga Panamena De Futbol Clausura
FT
Alianza
1 - 0
Santa Gema
FT
Plaza Amador
1 - 2
Sporting San Miguelito
Paraguay: Primera Division Apertura
FT
General Diaz
2 - 1
Independiente FBC
Portugal: Primeira Liga
FT
Moreirense
0 - 0
Chaves
Portugal: Segunda Liga
FT
Braga B
1 - 0
Academica
Romania: Liga I
FT
CSMS Iasi
0 - 0
Targu Mures
FT
Steaua Bucuresti
1 - 1
Viitorul Constanta
Russia: PFL Ural Povolzhye
FT
Chelyabinsk
2 - 3
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
FT
Lada Togliatti
1 - 1
Volga Ulyanovsk
FT
Nosta
1 - 2
Zenit-Izhevsk
Serbia: Prva Liga
FT
Dinamo Vranje
1 - 0
OFK Beograd
Spain: Primera Division
FT
Eibar
0 - 1
Athletic Club
Spain: Segunda B Group 1
FT
Burgos
0 - 3
Cultural Leonesa
Sweden: Allsvenskan
FT
Malmo
3 - 2
Djurgarden
FT
Sirius
3 - 0
Kalmar
Sweden: Superettan
FT
Trelleborgs
6 - 0
Orgryte
Switzerland: Challenge League
FT
Neuchatel Xamax
1 - 1
FC Zurich
Turkey: Super Lig
FT
Besiktas
3 - 2
Adanaspor
Turkey: TFF 1 Lig
FT
Balikesirspor
1 - 1
Altinordu
FT
Manisaspor
3 - 2
Denizlispor
FT
Sanliurfaspor
0 - 0
Gaziantep BB
UEFA: Youth League Final
FT
Benfica (U19)
1 - 2
Red Bull Salzburg (U19)