Football ResultsSunday, 26th February 2017
Albania: Superliga
FT
Kukesi
0 - 0
Partizani Tirana
FT
Tirana
0 - 0
Flamurtari Vlore
Angola: Division 1
FT
Academica do Lobito
2 - 1
Recreativo Caala
FT
Desportivo Huila
2 - 0
Desportivo JGM
FT
Progresso Associacao
1 - 0
Recreativo Do Libolo
FT
Santa Rita de Cassia
2 - 1
Progresso Lunda Sul
Australia: A League
FT
Newcastle Jets
1 - 1
Central Coast Mariners
Australia: NPL Queensland
FT
Sunshine Coast
1 - 1
Redlands United
Australia: NPL South Australia
FT
West Adelaide
1 - 1
Campbelltown City
Australia: NPL Western Australia
FT
ECU Joondalup
1 - 2
Armadale
FT
Inglewood United
2 - 2
Sorrento
FT
Joondalup United
1 - 1
Perth SC
FT
Stirling Lions
1 - 2
Perth SC
Austria: Bundesliga
FT
St Polten
2 - 1
Sturm Graz
Bahrain: Premier League
FT
East Riffa Club
1 - 1
Al Najma Club
FT
Riffa
0 - 1
Al Hala
Belgium: Division 1A
FT
Anderlecht
2 - 0
Genk
FT
Gent
3 - 1
Mouscron-Peruwelz
FT
Standard Liege
2 - 2
Mechelen
Belgium: Division 1B Closing Tournament
FT
Antwerp
1 - 0
Lommel United
FT
Leuven
2 - 0
Union St Gilloise
FT
Lierse
1 - 1
Roeselare
FT
Tubize
1 - 3
Cercle Brugge
Bosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League
FT
Krupa
0 - 1
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
FT
Sarajevo
1 - 0
Vitez
Bulgaria: First PFL
FT
Ludogorets
4 - 0
Vereya Stara Zagora
FT
Montana
1 - 2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT
Slavia Sofia
2 - 1
Cherno More Varna
Bulgaria: Second PFL
FT
CSKA Sofia II
2 - 0
Nesebar
Bulgaria: 3rd Amateur Football League Northeast 3 AFL
FT
Kubrat
0 - 1
Botev Novi Pazar
CONMEBOL: South American U17 Championship First Stage
FT
Chile (U17)
1 - 1
Colombia (U17)
FT
Paraguay (U17)
1 - 0
Argentina (U17)
Cameroon: Division 1
FT
Aigle Royal
1 - 0
Lion Blesse
FT
Colombe
2 - 2
Union Douala
FT
Cotonsport
2 - 0
Cotonsport
FT
Eding Sport
1 - 0
Racing de Bafoussam
FT
New Star
1 - 2
New Star
FT
UMS de Loum
1 - 1
Apejes
FT
Unisport Bafang
0 - 1
Dragon de Yaounde
FT
Young Sports Academy
0 - 2
Les Astres
Chile: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Deportes Temuco
2 - 2
Colo Colo
FT
Santiago Wanderers
0 - 3
San Luis
FT
Universidad Catolica
2 - 3
Union Espanola
Chile: Primera B
FT
Coquimbo Unido
1 - 1
Union San Felipe
Colombia: Primera A Apertura
FT
America de Cali
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
FT
Deportes Tolima
2 - 1
Envigado
FT
Independiente Medellin
3 - 0
Tigres
FT
Jaguares
0 - 2
Alianza Petrolera
FT
La Equidad
0 - 2
Atletico Nacional Medellin
FT
Santa Fe
2 - 0
Cortulua
Colombia: Primera B Apertura Division 2
FT
Fortaleza
1 - 0
Popayan
FT
Llaneros
0 - 0
Cucuta
Costa Rica: Primera Division Clausura Verano
FT
Belen Siglo
1 - 1
Municipal Liberia
FT
Carmelita
1 - 2
Universidad de Costa Rica
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
2 - 1
San Carlos
FT
Limon
2 - 0
Cartagines
FT
Perez Zeledon
3 - 1
CS Herediano
FT
Santos de Guapiles
2 - 2
Alajuelense
Croatia: Prva HNL
FT
Cibalia
1 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
Inter Zapresic
1 - 2
Rijeka
Cyprus: Division 1
FT
Ermis
2 - 3
Kition Larnaca
FT
Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 0
Nea Salamis
FT
Karmiotissa Polemidion
1 - 4
Anorthosis Famagusta
Cyprus: Division 2
FT
Ethnikos Assias
2 - 6
Othellos Athienou
Czech Republic: Division 1
FT
Jablonec
3 - 1
Sparta Praha
Denmark: Superligaen
FT
Aalborg
3 - 0
Silkeborg
FT
Nordsjaelland
1 - 1
FC Copenhagen
FT
Sonderjyske
1 - 2
Brondby
Ecuador: Division 1 Stage 1
FT
Barcelona
3 - 2
El Nacional
FT
Independiente del Valle
1 - 1
Emelec
El Salvador: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Aguila
0 - 0
Alianza
FT
Chalatenango
1 - 0
Dragon
FT
FAS
0 - 3
Isidro Metapan
FT
Firpo
4 - 2
UES
FT
Santa Tecla
2 - 2
Municipal Limeno
England: Premier League
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
4 - 0
Stoke City
England: Championship
FT
Norwich City
1 - 1
Ipswich Town
England: League Cup Final
FT
Manchester United
3 - 2
Southampton
England: Premier League Cup Group Stage
FT
Huddersfield Town (U23)
1 - 1
Ipswich Town (U23)
Estonia: Super Cup
FT
FCI Tallinn
5 - 0
Flora Tallinn
FYR Macedonia: Prva MFL
FT
Renova
2 - 2
Makedonija GP
FT
Shkupi 1927
1 - 1
Rabotnicki
FT
Sileks
2 - 0
Pobeda
FT
Vardar Skopje
3 - 1
Shkendija
Finland: FA Cup Group Stage
FT
Ekranas IF
1 - 0
Legirus Inter
FT
OPS
0 - 3
KPV
France: Ligue 1
FT
Lyon
5 - 0
Metz
FT
Marseille
1 - 5
Paris St Germain
FT
St Etienne
0 - 1
Caen
France: Division 1 Women
FT
Metz (W)
1 - 3
Marseille (W)
FT
Soyaux (W)
1 - 0
Guingamp (W)
FT
St Etienne (W)
0 - 1
ASPTT Albi (W)
Friendly: Club
FT
Los Angeles Galaxy
1 - 2
Portland Timbers
FT
Norrby
0 - 4
Husqvarna
FT
Osters
1 - 0
Jonkopings Sodra
FT
Spartak Moscow
1 - 0
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Syrianska
1 - 3
Vasalunds
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2 - 1
Montreal Impact
FT
Tom Tomsk
0 - 0
Okzhetpes
Georgia: Super Cup
FT
Samtredia
2 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
Germany: Bundesliga
FT
Ingolstadt 04
0 - 2
Borussia Monchengladbach
FT
Schalke 04
1 - 1
1899 Hoffenheim
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 4
Dynamo Dresden
FT
Nurnberg
0 - 1
Bochum
FT
Stuttgart
2 - 0
Kaiserslautern
Germany: 3. Liga
FT
Zwickau
1 - 0
Holstein Kiel
Germany: Regional League North
FT
Drochtersen/Assel
2 - 2
Havelse
FT
Weiche Flensburg
5 - 3
Hamburg II
Germany: Regional League Northeast
FT
Berliner AK 07
1 - 1
Auerbach
FT
Neustrelitz
0 - 0
Budissa Bautzen
FT
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1 - 1
Leipzig II
FT
Union Furstenwalde
1 - 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
Germany: Regional League Southwest
FT
08 Homburg
1 - 4
Kaiserslautern II
Germany: Bundesliga Women
FT
1899 Hoffenheim (W)
1 - 1
SGS Essen (W)
FT
Bayer Leverkusen (W)
1 - 8
Wolfsburg (W)
FT
Bayern Munich (W)
2 - 1
USV Jena (W)
FT
Duisburg (W)
3 - 3
Freiburg (W)
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt (W)
1 - 1
Turbine Potsdam (W)
FT
SC Sand (W)
0 - 1
Borussia Monchengladbach (W)
Ghana: Division 1
FT
Aduana Stars
1 - 0
Great Olympics
FT
Bechem United
1 - 1
Berekum Chelsea
FT
Elmina Sharks
1 - 0
Tema Youth
FT
Hearts of Oak
2 - 1
All Stars
FT
Inter Allies
2 - 1
Ebusua Dwarfs
FT
Liberty Pro
3 - 2
Medeama
Greece: Super League
FT
AEK Athens
3 - 0
Larisa
FT
AEP Iraklis
1 - 1
PAOK
FT
Levadiakos
2 - 1
PAS Giannina
FT
Olympiakos Piraeus
0 - 1
Panionios
Greece: Football League
FT
Aris Thessalonikis
3 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsa
FT
Chania
1 - 0
Panegialios
FT
Kalloni AEL
2 - 1
Acharnaikos
FT
Lamia
2 - 1
Aiginiakos
FT
OFI Crete
2 - 0
Kissamikos
FT
Panelefsiniakos
0 - 1
Panserraikos
FT
Panthrakikos
0 - 3
Sparti
FT
Trikala
3 - 0
Agrotikos Asteras
Greece: Football League 2 Group 2
FT
Asteras Petriti
0 - 1
Olympiakos Volou
FT
Karaiskakis
3 - 0
Rigas Fereos
FT
Niki Volou
2 - 1
Ethnikos Filippiadas
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Clausura
FT
Antigua GFC
1 - 2
Deportivo Petapa
FT
Malacateco
0 - 0
Guastatoya
FT
Mictlan
0 - 0
Coban Imperial
FT
Suchitepequez
3 - 1
Deportivo Marquense
Honduras: Liga Nacional Clausura
FT
CD Motagua
4 - 0
CD Social Sol
FT
Juticalpa
3 - 4
CD Honduras
FT
Platense
2 - 2
CD Olimpia
FT
Real Espana
2 - 1
CD Real Sociedad
Hong Kong: Premier League
FT
I-Sky Yuen Long
0 - 0
Southern
FT
Wofoo Tai Po
5 - 1
Sun Pegasus
Hong Kong: Division 1
FT
Eastern District
0 - 1
Wing Yee
FT
Kwai Tsing
2 - 5
Citizen
FT
Kwun Tong
0 - 5
Wanchai
FT
Shatin
5 - 2
Dreams Metro Gallery
FT
Tung Sing
4 - 3
Double Flower
FT
Wong Tai Sin
2 - 2
Sun Hei
FT
Yau Tsim Mong
3 - 4
Tai Chung
Hungary: Division 2
FT
Bekescsaba 1912
1 - 1
Budaorsi
FT
Cigand SE
1 - 2
Cegledi
FT
Csakvar
0 - 3
Szeged 2011
FT
MTE 1904
1 - 2
Siofok
FT
Puskas Academy
2 - 0
Kozarmisleny
FT
Soproni VSE
1 - 1
Soroksar
FT
Szeol
0 - 1
Balmazujvaros
FT
Zalaegerszegi
3 - 1
Nyiregyhaza
India: I League
FT
Churchill Brothers
3 - 0
Shivajians
FT
Mumbai FC
0 - 0
Minerva Punjab
Indonesia: Piala Presiden Quarter Final
FT
Arema
1 - 0
Sriwijaya
FT
Semen Padang
1 - 0
Bhayangkara Surabaya
International Tournaments: Carolina Challenge Cup
FT
Charleston Battery
1 - 2
Atlanta United
International Tournaments: Desert Diamond Cup Final
FT
Colorado Rapids
0 - 2
Houston Dynamo
Israel: Division 1
FT
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem
FT
Maccabi Petah Tikva
3 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
Italy: Serie A
FT
Chievo
2 - 0
Pescara
FT
Crotone
1 - 2
Cagliari
FT
Genoa
1 - 1
Bologna
FT
Internazionale
1 - 3
Roma
FT
Lazio
1 - 0
Udinese
FT
Palermo
1 - 1
Sampdoria
FT
Sassuolo
0 - 1
Milan
Italy: Lega Pro Divisione Unica Group A
FT
Alessandria
3 - 0
Tuttocuoio
FT
Arezzo
0 - 1
Cremonese
FT
Carrarese
0 - 3
Pro Piacenza
FT
Como
0 - 0
Prato
FT
Giana Ermino
1 - 0
Olbia
FT
Lupa Roma
3 - 1
Lucchese
FT
Piacenza
1 - 0
Pistoiese
FT
Pontedera
1 - 2
Viterbese Castrense
FT
Renate
0 - 0
Livorno
Italy: Lega Pro Divisione Unica Group B
FT
Albinoleffe
2 - 0
Ancona
FT
Feralpisalo
0 - 1
Parma
FT
Lumezzane
0 - 0
Santarcangelo
FT
Mantova
3 - 1
Maceratese
FT
Padova
1 - 0
Teramo
FT
Sambenedettese
1 - 3
Unione Venezia
FT
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Modena
Italy: Lega Pro Divisione Unica Group C
FT
Messina
1 - 2
Catania
FT
Monopoli
1 - 1
Fidelis Andria
Japan: J1 League
FT
Gamba Osaka
1 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
Japan: J2 League
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 2
Oita Trinita
FT
Ehime
1 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
Gifu
2 - 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Kyoto Sanga
1 - 2
Montedio Yamagata
FT
Machida Zelvia
0 - 1
JEF United Chiba
FT
Mito Hollyhock
0 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Nagoya Grampus
2 - 0
Fagiano Okayama Next
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
2 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 0
Tokyo Verdy
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
4 - 0
Thespakusatsu Gunma
FT
Yokohama FC
1 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
Kosovo: Superliga
FT
Gjilani
1 - 1
Drita
FT
Trepca 89
4 - 0
Drenica
Kuwait: Premier League
FT
Al Shabab Al Ahmadi
0 - 3
Al Kuwait
FT
Kazma
1 - 1
Al Sahel
Lebanon: Premier League
FT
Al Ahed
1 - 2
Nabi Sheet
FT
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
0 - 2
Tadamon Sour
FT
Al Nejmeh
2 - 2
Al Ansar
Lithuania: Super Cup
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 0
Trakai
Luxembourg: National Division
FT
Jeunesse Esch
1 - 0
Differdange 03
Mexico: Liga MX Clausura
FT
Atlas
2 - 0
Leon
FT
Chiapas
4 - 3
Guadalajara Chivas
FT
Club America
2 - 0
Cruz Azul
FT
Pachuca
1 - 0
Veracruz
FT
Toluca
1 - 3
Puebla
FT
UANL Tigres
1 - 1
Monarcas
Mexico: Ascenso MX Clausura Segunda Division
FT
Celaya
2 - 3
Tapachula
FT
Dorados
1 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
FT
Loros Universidad
0 - 1
Coras de Tepic
Montenegro: Prva CFL
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
4 - 2
Sutjeska
FT
Decic
2 - 1
Rudar Pljevlja
FT
Iskra Danilovgrad
0 - 2
Zeta
FT
Lovcen
2 - 1
Grbalj
FT
Petrovac
1 - 1
Bokelj
Morocco: Botola Pro
FT
FUS Rabat
1 - 0
Difaa El Jadida
FT
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 2
Raja Casablanca
FT
Olympique Khouribga
1 - 1
Chabab Rif Hoceima
FT
Olympique Safi
2 - 1
KAC Kenitra
Morocco: Elite 2
FT
JSM Laayoune
1 - 0
Rapide Oued Zem
FT
Wydad Temara
1 - 0
Mouloudia Oujda
Netherlands: Eredivisie
FT
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 1
PEC Zwolle
FT
Ajax
4 - 1
Heracles
FT
Feyenoord
2 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 3
Vitesse Arnhem
New Zealand: Premiership
FT
Eastern Suburbs
2 - 1
Canterbury United
FT
Waitakere United
4 - 1
Auckland City
Paraguay: Primera Division Apertura
FT
Club Guarani
3 - 3
Olimpia Asuncion
FT
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 2
General Diaz
Peru: Primera Division Torneo De Verano
FT
Alianza Lima
2 - 2
Sport Huancayo
FT
Juan Aurich
0 - 0
Universitario
FT
Real Garcilaso
1 - 4
UTC
Poland: Ekstraklasa
FT
Gornik Leczna
1 - 0
Piast Gliwice
FT
Legia Warszawa
1 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
Portugal: Primeira Liga
FT
Boavista
0 - 1
Porto
FT
Nacional
0 - 0
Feirense
FT
Vitoria Setubal
1 - 1
Braga
Portugal: Segunda Liga
FT
Freamunde
2 - 2
Gil Vicente
FT
Leixoes
1 - 2
Benfica B
FT
Olhanense
0 - 1
Varzim
FT
Penafiel
0 - 2
Famalicao
FT
Portimonense
1 - 0
Fafe
FT
Santa Clara
0 - 0
Vizela
FT
Sporting CP B
2 - 1
Aves
FT
Sporting Covilha
1 - 1
Porto B
FT
Uniao Madeira
1 - 0
Guimaraes B
Romania: Liga I
FT
Botosani
3 - 1
Pandurii Targu Jiu
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
1 - 1
Steaua Bucuresti
Romania: Liga II
FT
Dacia Unirea Braila
2 - 1
UTA Arad
Serbia: Superliga
FT
Vojvodina
3 - 2
Rad
Singapore: S League
FT
Albirex Niigata (S)
2 - 1
Tampines Rovers
Slovakia: Division 1
FT
MSK Zilina
4 - 1
Vion Zlate Moravce
FT
Ruzomberok
0 - 0
Sport Podbrezova
Slovenia: Prva Liga
FT
Krsko
1 - 2
ND Gorica
FT
Luka Koper
1 - 1
CM Celje
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
FT
Baroka
0 - 3
Cape Town City
FT
Maritzburg United
2 - 1
Free State Stars
South Africa: National 1st Division
FT
Amazulu
2 - 2
Royal Kings
FT
Milano United
2 - 0
Royal Eagles
Spain: Primera Division
FT
Athletic Club
3 - 1
Granada
FT
Atletico Madrid
1 - 2
Barcelona
FT
Espanyol
3 - 0
Osasuna
FT
Sporting Gijon
1 - 1
Celta Vigo
FT
Villarreal
2 - 3
Real Madrid
Spain: Segunda Division
FT
Almeria
2 - 3
UCAM Murcia
FT
Numancia
0 - 3
Cadiz
FT
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 1
Levante
FT
Valladolid
1 - 1
Lugo
FT
Zaragoza
1 - 2
Gimnastic
Spain: Segunda B Group 1
FT
Arandina
3 - 0
Somozas
FT
Boiro
3 - 0
Coruxo
FT
CD Izarra
1 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
FT
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 0
Cultural Leonesa
FT
Celta Vigo B
2 - 1
CD Lealtad
FT
Guijuelo
0 - 0
Ponferradina
FT
Palencia
1 - 0
Valladolid B
FT
Pontevedra
2 - 1
Burgos
FT
Racing Santander
4 - 1
Osasuna B
Spain: Segunda B Group 2
FT
Albacete
3 - 2
Gernika
FT
Mensajero
1 - 1
Socuellamos
FT
Navalcarnero
2 - 0
Zamudio
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
0 - 2
CD Toledo
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1 - 1
Athletic Club B
FT
UD Logrones
0 - 1
Barakaldo
Spain: Segunda B Group 3
FT
AE Prat
0 - 1
Ebro
FT
Badalona
1 - 0
Villarreal B
FT
CD Eldense
0 - 2
Alcoyano
FT
L'Hospitalet
1 - 0
Atletico Saguntino
FT
Llagostera
0 - 1
Mallorca B
FT
Sabadell
0 - 0
Cornella
Spain: Segunda B Group 4
FT
Cartagena
1 - 1
Melilla
FT
Jumilla
2 - 1
Cordoba B
FT
Marbella
1 - 2
La Hoya Lorca
FT
Real Jaen
0 - 1
Merida
FT
Real Linense
2 - 2
Linares
FT
San Fernando
2 - 2
Granada B
Spain: Primera Division Women
FT
Athletic Club (W)
2 - 1
Santa Teresa (W)
FT
Betis (W)
1 - 0
Oiartzun (W)
FT
Espanyol (W)
1 - 1
Granada Tenerife (W)
FT
Fundacion Albacete (W)
3 - 5
Levante (W)
FT
Sporting Huelva (W)
2 - 3
Atletico Madrid (W)
FT
Tacuense (W)
0 - 5
Valencia (W)
Sweden: FA Cup Group Stage
FT
Gefle
1 - 2
Trelleborgs
FT
Hammarby
3 - 3
Varbergs BoIS
FT
Helsingborg
2 - 3
Degerfors
FT
IFK Goteborg
6 - 0
Syrianska Botkyrka
FT
Landskrona BoIS
2 - 2
Kalmar
FT
Ytterhogdals
0 - 3
Elfsborg
Switzerland: Super League
FT
Basel 1893
3 - 1
Luzern
FT
Lausanne-Sport
0 - 1
Sion
FT
St Gallen
0 - 1
Lugano
Switzerland: Challenge League
FT
Chiasso
5 - 1
Aarau
FT
Wohlen
1 - 4
FC Zurich
Syria: Premier League
FT
Al Jaish Damascus
1 - 0
Taliya
FT
Al Wahda Damascus
2 - 0
Al Majd
Thailand: Premier League
FT
Chonburi
0 - 0
Nakhon Ratchasima
FT
Navy FC
1 - 0
Thai Honda
FT
Ratchaburi
1 - 1
Chiangrai United
FT
Suphanburi
1 - 2
Ubon UMT
Tunisia: Ligue 1 Championship Group
FT
Club Africain
2 - 1
CS Sfaxien
FT
ES Metlaoui
0 - 2
Esperance ST
FT
Etoile du Sahel
2 - 0
Ben Guerdane
Turkey: Super Lig
FT
Gaziantepspor
1 - 1
Fenerbahce
FT
Kardemir Karabukspor
1 - 0
Genclerbirligi
FT
Osmanlispor
0 - 1
Istanbul Basaksehir
Turkey: TFF 1 Lig
FT
Eskisehirspor
0 - 0
Umraniyespor
FT
Samsunspor
3 - 0
Boluspor
FT
Sivasspor
1 - 0
Gaziantep BB
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
2 - 0
Altinordu
Turkey: TFF 2 Lig White Group
FT
Amedspor
3 - 1
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
FT
Anadolu Selcukluspor
1 - 0
Zonguldak Komurspor
FT
Hacettepe
1 - 0
Fethiyespor
FT
Istanbulspor
2 - 1
Erzurumspor
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
2 - 2
Keciorengucu
FT
Kocaeli Birlikspor
0 - 1
Ofspor
FT
Nazilli Belediyespor
2 - 0
Tepecikspor
FT
Pendikspor
2 - 0
Fatih Karagumruk
FT
Sivas Belediyespor
2 - 0
Bucaspor Izmir
Turkey: TFF 2 Lig Red Group
FT
1461 Trabzon
1 - 1
Kastamonuspor
FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0 - 1
Menemen Belediye
FT
Eyupspor
1 - 1
Polatli Bugsasspor
FT
Gumushanespor
0 - 1
Hatayspor
FT
Inegolspor
1 - 1
Aydinspor 1923
FT
Karsiyaka
2 - 1
Kirklarelispor
FT
Nigde Belediyespor
0 - 1
Ankaragucu
FT
Sariyer
3 - 2
Tuzlaspor
FT
Tokatspor
3 - 1
Erciyesspor
Uganda: Premier League
FT
SC Villa
1 - 0
Sadolin Paints
Ukraine: Premier League
FT
Chornomorets Odesa
1 - 0
Karpaty Lviv
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 1
Vorskla Poltava
FT
Zirka Kirovohrad
1 - 1
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Uruguay: Primera Division Apertura
FT
Fenix
4 - 1
Plaza Colonia
FT
Liverpool Montevideo
1 - 2
El Tanque Sisley
FT
Rampla Juniors
2 - 0
Danubio
Venezuela: Primera Division Apertura
FT
Trujillanos
0 - 0
Deportivo Tachira
Venezuela: Segunda Division Apertura Division 2
FT
Atletico Guanare
2 - 1
Zamora B
FT
Margarita
0 - 1
Estudiantes Caracas
FT
Petare
0 - 3
Puerto Cabello
FT
Tucanes
0 - 0
Petrolero de Anzoategui
Vietnam: V League 1
FT
Hanoi T&t
0 - 0
Becamex Binh Duong
FT
Song Lam Nghe An
2 - 1
Da Nang
FT
Than Quang Ninh
3 - 0
Sai Gon