Football ResultsThursday, 27th April 2017
Austria: Regional League East
FT
Parndorf
0 - 0
Wiener Sportklub
FT
Rapid Vienna II
1 - 1
Mannsdorf
Bahrain: Premier League
FT
Manama Club
1 - 2
Al Hadd
FT
Riffa
1 - 2
Muharraq Club
Belgium: Division 1A Championship Play Off
FT
Anderlecht
0 - 1
Charleroi
Bolivia: Liga de Futbol Profesional Boliviano Clausura
FT
The Strongest
6 - 1
Real Potosi
Brazil: FA Cup Round of 16
FT
Botafogo
2 - 1
Sport Recife
Bulgaria: FA Cup Semi Final
FT
Litex Lovech
0 - 7
Ludogorets
CONCACAF: Champions League Final
FT
Pachuca (MEX)
1 - 0
UANL Tigres (MEX)
CONMEBOL: Copa Libertadores Group Stage
FT
Atletico Paranaense (BRA)
2 - 1
Flamengo (BRA)
FT
FBC Melgar (PER)
1 - 2
Independiente Medellin (COL)
FT
Nacional de Football (URU)
3 - 0
Chapecoense (BRA)
FT
Penarol (URU)
2 - 3
Palmeiras (BRA)
FT
Zulia (VEN)
1 - 1
Lanus (ARG)
Colombia: Primera A Apertura
FT
Atletico Nacional Medellin
2 - 1
Junior
Congo DR: Play Off Championship
FT
Renaissance
3 - 2
Sanga Balende
FT
TP Mazembe
3 - 2
Don Bosco
Denmark: FA Cup Semi Final
FT
Vendsyssel
0 - 2
FC Copenhagen
Egypt: Division 1
FT
Al Mokawloon
0 - 0
ENPPI
FT
Petrojet
0 - 1
Al Nasr Taa'den
FT
Wadi Degla
2 - 2
Smouha
England: Premier League
FT
Manchester City
0 - 0
Manchester United
England: Isthmian Premier League Play Off Semi Final
FT
Bognor Regis
2 - 1
Wingate & Finchley
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
4 - 2
Enfield Town
Estonia: Esiliiga
FT
Santos Tartu
1 - 4
Kuressaare
FYR Macedonia: Prva MFL
FT
Rabotnicki
0 - 1
Shkupi 1927
France: Championnat National
FT
Pau
1 - 1
Chambly Thelle
Greece: FA Cup Semi Final
FT
PAOK
4 - 0
Panathinaikos
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Clausura
FT
Coban Imperial
2 - 0
Mictlan
FT
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
CSD Municipal
FT
Deportivo Marquense
2 - 0
Suchitepequez
FT
Deportivo Petapa
3 - 2
Antigua GFC
FT
Xelaju
3 - 0
Deportivo Carcha
Iceland: Urvalsdeild Women
FT
Breidablik (W)
1 - 0
FH Hafnarfjordur (W)
FT
Fylkir (W)
1 - 0
Grindavik (W)
FT
Haukar (W)
1 - 5
Stjarnan (W)
FT
Thor / Ka (W)
1 - 0
Valur Reykjavik (W)
Israel: Division 1
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 - 2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 2
Hapoel Haifa
Jordan: Pro League
FT
Al Sareeh
1 - 1
Al Wehdat
FT
Mansheyat Bani Hasan
0 - 1
Al Jazeera Amman
FT
Sahab SC
1 - 3
Al Ahli Amman
Luxembourg: FA Cup Semi Final
FT
Esch
0 - 3
F91 Dudelange
Mexico: CL 2 Play Off Semi Final
FT
Juarez
1 - 0
Dorados
Norway: FA Cup 1st Round
FT
Baerum
1 - 0
Oppsal
FT
Forde
0 - 2
Floro
FT
Pors Grenland
2 - 0
Fram Larvik
FT
Skeid
2 - 1
Lyn
FT
Stjordals Blink
2 - 0
Nardo
FT
Vidar
0 - 3
Haugesund
Oman: Pro League
FT
Al Nasr Salalah
2 - 0
Al Rustaq
FT
Al Shabab Seeb
4 - 3
Fanja
FT
Al Suwaiq
3 - 1
Al Oruba
FT
Saham
1 - 1
Al Khaboora
Qatar: Emir Cup 3rd Round
FT
Al Gharafa
2 - 0
Al Mesaimeer
PEN
Al Sailiya
3 - 4
Al Khor
Romania: Liga II
FT
Balotesti
0 - 2
Sepsi OSK
Romania: FA Cup Semi Final
FT
CSU Craiova
0 - 1
Voluntari
Russia: Football Premier League
FT
Amkar
0 - 2
Krasnodar
FT
Anzhi
3 - 3
Tom Tomsk
Saudi Arabia: Division 1
FT
Hajer
2 - 1
Al Wajj
Singapore: S League
FT
Hougang United
1 - 0
Balestier Khalsa
Slovakia: Division 1
FT
Dunajska Streda
1 - 0
Senica
Spain: Primera Division
FT
Alaves
0 - 0
Eibar
FT
Athletic Club
2 - 1
Betis
FT
Sevilla
2 - 1
Celta Vigo
Sweden: Allsvenskan
FT
AIK
1 - 0
Sirius
FT
Halmstad
0 - 1
Djurgarden
FT
Kalmar
0 - 0
Malmo
FT
Norrkoping
3 - 0
Jonkopings Sodra
Syria: Premier League
FT
Al Hurriya
0 - 2
Al Wahda Damascus
Tunisia: Ligue 1 Relegation Group
FT
Gabes
0 - 2
Avenir de la Marsa
Turkey: FA Cup Semi Final
FT
Kasimpasa
3 - 2
Konyaspor
Venezuela: Primera Division Apertura
FT
Caracas
3 - 1
Atletico Venezuela