Football ResultsMonday, 27th November 2017
Albania:
FT
Partizani Tirana
0 - 0
Skenderbeu Korce
Argentina:
FT
Racing Club
2 - 1
Flandria
Argentina:
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
0 - 1
Talleres Cordoba
FT
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Boca Juniors
FT
Velez Sarsfield
3 - 0
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Bosnia and Herzegovina:
FT
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
2 - 1
Sarajevo
Brazil: Serie A
FT
Palmeiras
2 - 0
Botafogo
Bulgaria:
FT
Ludogorets
3 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
Colombia: Primera B PB Clausura Play Off Final
FT
Leones
0 - 0
Llaneros
Cyprus:
FT
Apollon Limassol
3 - 0
Ethnikos Achnas
Czech Republic:
FT
Jablonec
1 - 1
Slavia Praha
FT
Zlin
2 - 1
Slovacko
Denmark:
FT
Midtjylland
4 - 0
Aarhus
Egypt:
FT
El Geish
1 - 3
Al Nasr Cairo
FT
Petrojet
0 - 1
El Raja Marsa Matruh
FT
Zamalek
1 - 3
Misr El Makasa
England:
FT
Blackburn Rovers (U23)
2 - 2
West Bromwich Albion (U23)
FT
Brighton Hove Albion (U23)
1 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers (U23)
England:
FT
Queens Park Rangers
2 - 2
Brentford
England:
FT
Everton (U23)
0 - 0
Manchester United (U23)
France:
FT
Reims
2 - 0
Auxerre
Friendly:
FT
France (W)
0 - 0
Sweden (W)
FT
Turkey (W)
1 - 2
Jordan (W)
FT
Venezuela (W)
0 - 1
Colombia (W)
Germany:
FT
Steinbach
2 - 1
Kickers Offenbach
Germany:
FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
Greece:
FT
AEK Athens
3 - 0
Platanias
India:
FT
Shillong Lajong
1 - 0
Gokulam Kerala
Iran:
FT
AS Bargh Shiraz
0 - 1
Aluminium Arak
FT
Mes Kerman
0 - 1
Fajr Sepasi
FT
Mes Rafsanjan
0 - 0
Machine Sazi Tabriz
FT
Nassaji Mazandaran
0 - 1
Naft Masjed Soleyman
FT
Oxin Alborz
3 - 2
Iranjavan Bushehr
FT
Rah Ahan
1 - 1
Malavan
FT
Saba Qom
2 - 3
Baderan Tehran
FT
Shahdari Manshahr
1 - 2
Khoneh Be Khoneh
FT
Shahrdari Tabriz
1 - 0
Gol Gohar
Israel:
FT
Beitar Tel Aviv
1 - 2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
FT
Ironi Nesher
0 - 1
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
FT
Maccabi Hertzliya
1 - 3
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Israel:
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
2 - 2
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Italy:
FT
Cesena
1 - 0
Brescia
Italy:
FT
Teramo
0 - 2
Sambenedettese
Italy:
FT
Atalanta
1 - 0
Benevento
Kosovo:
FT
Prishtina
2 - 1
Gjilani
Mexico:
FT
Club America
0 - 0
Cruz Azul
FT
Monterrey
4 - 1
Atlas
Morocco:
FT
Raja Casablanca
3 - 1
Rapide Oued Zem
Netherlands:
FT
Almere City
3 - 2
Waalwijk
FT
Den Bosch
1 - 1
De Graafschap
FT
Eindhoven
2 - 1
Cambuur
FT
Emmen
2 - 1
MVV Maastricht
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 0
Jong Utrecht
FT
Helmond Sport
1 - 3
Fortuna Sittard
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
0 - 2
Volendam
FT
Jong Ajax
3 - 0
Dordrecht
FT
Oss
0 - 3
Jong PSV Eindhoven
FT
Telstar
3 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
Paraguay: Primera Division Clausura
FT
General Diaz
0 - 0
Rubio Nu
Poland:
FT
Termalica Nieciecza
3 - 3
Wisla Krakow
Portugal:
FT
Braga
3 - 1
Feirense
FT
Rio Ave
0 - 1
Guimaraes
Romania:
FT
CFR Cluj
2 - 0
Sepsi OSK
Russia:
FT
Khabarovsk
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Spartak Moscow
3 - 1
Zenit St Petersburg
Serbia:
FT
Temnic 1924
0 - 2
Backa Topola
Spain:
FT
Cordoba B
2 - 0
Melilla
Spain:
FT
Espanyol
1 - 0
Getafe
Switzerland:
FT
Wohlen
1 - 1
Aarau
Turkey:
FT
Denizlispor
0 - 2
Balikesirspor
Turkey:
FT
Kayserispor
1 - 1
Istanbul Basaksehir