Football ResultsFriday, 28th April 2017
Albania: Superliga
FT
Tirana
1 - 2
Partizani Tirana
Argentina: Primera Division
FT
Quilmes
1 - 0
Talleres Cordoba
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
FT
Deportivo Moron
5 - 0
Excursionistas
Australia: NPL Queensland
FT
Redlands United
0 - 4
Brisbane Strikers
Australia: NPL Victoria
FT
Port Melbourne
0 - 3
Bulleen Lions
Austria: Erste Liga
FT
BW Linz
1 - 4
Horn
FT
FAC Team Fur Wien
0 - 3
Liefering
FT
KSV Superfund
2 - 3
Austria Lustenau
FT
Wiener Neustadt
2 - 0
Wattens
Austria: Regional League East
FT
Admira Wacker II
1 - 1
Amstetten
FT
First Vienna 1894
2 - 1
Ebreichsdorf
FT
Ritzing
1 - 2
Traiskirchen
FT
Schwechat
0 - 2
Stadlau
FT
St Polten II
2 - 1
Austria Salzburg II
Austria: Regional League Central
FT
Hartberg
2 - 0
Union St Florian
FT
Kalsdorf
0 - 0
Lafnitz
FT
Vorwarts Steyr
0 - 3
Austria Klagenfurt
FT
Weiz
2 - 0
ATSV Wolfsberg
Austria: Regional League West
FT
Schwaz
2 - 2
Kufstein
FT
Wacker Innsbruck II
0 - 1
USK Anif
Belgium: Play Off Relegation
FT
Cercle Brugge
1 - 1
Tubize
FT
Leuven
1 - 0
Lommel United
Belgium: Division 1A Europa League Play Off
FT
Standard Liege
3 - 1
Union St Gilloise
Belgium: Super League Women
FT
Gent (W)
1 - 2
Genk (W)
FT
Leuven (W)
0 - 3
Anderlecht (W)
FT
Standard Liege (W)
2 - 1
Heist (W)
Bolivia: Play Off Group Stage
FT
Club Always Ready
0 - 0
Club Destroyers
Brazil: Brasileiro Women
FT
Iranduba (W)
1 - 0
Sport Recife (W)
Bulgaria: First PFL
FT
Dunav Ruse
2 - 3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT
Neftochimic Burgas
0 - 3
Pirin Blagoevgrad
CONMEBOL: Copa Libertadores Group Stage
FT
Emelec (ECU)
1 - 2
River Plate (ARG)
FT
Gremio (BRA)
4 - 1
Club Guarani (PAR)
FT
Sport Boys Warnes (BOL)
1 - 3
Godoy Cruz (ARG)
Chile: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 0
Deportes Temuco
Chile: Primera B
FT
Union La Calera
0 - 1
Santiago Morning
China: Super League
FT
Guangzhou R&F
1 - 3
Guizhou Zhicheng
Colombia: Primera A Apertura
FT
America de Cali
0 - 1
Santa Fe
Croatia: Druga HNL
FT
Sesvete
1 - 0
Gorica
Czech Republic: Division 1
FT
Pribram
1 - 2
Sparta Praha
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
3 - 0
Brno
Czech Republic: Division 2
FT
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 0
Sokolov
Denmark: Superligaen
FT
Odense
2 - 1
AC Horsens
FT
Randers
0 - 0
Esbjerg
Ecuador: Division 1 Stage 1
FT
Fuerza Amarilla
0 - 3
Barcelona
Egypt: Division 1
FT
Ismaily
2 - 1
Al Masry
FT
Tanta
0 - 0
Zamalek
England: Championship
FT
Cardiff City
0 - 2
Newcastle United
England: Womens Super League
FT
Liverpool (W)
4 - 2
Reading (W)
Estonia: Meistriliiga
FT
Levadia Tallinn
8 - 0
Parnu Linnameeskond
FT
Tammeka Tartu
1 - 3
Kalju Nomme
FT
Tulevik Viljandi
0 - 2
Flora Tallinn
Finland: Veikkausliiga
FT
SJK
3 - 3
HIFK
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
FT
Klubi-04
7 - 0
Legirus Inter
Finland: Kakkonen Group B
FT
KaPa
2 - 1
EsPa
France: Ligue 1
FT
Angers
1 - 2
Lyon
France: Ligue 2
FT
Amiens
2 - 1
Ajaccio
FT
Bourg-en-Bresse 01
0 - 1
Sochaux
FT
GFC Ajaccio
1 - 0
Valenciennes
FT
Nimes
0 - 1
Auxerre
FT
Niort
0 - 3
Reims
FT
Orleans
4 - 0
Red Star 93
FT
Strasbourg
2 - 0
Le Havre
FT
Tours
3 - 0
Clermont Foot
France: Championnat National
FT
Bastia CA
1 - 2
Avranches
FT
Belfort
1 - 2
Sedan
FT
Boulogne
0 - 1
Paris FC
FT
Concarneau
1 - 3
Creteil
FT
Epinal
0 - 2
Chateauroux
FT
Les Herbiers
1 - 1
Beziers
FT
Lyon Duchere
4 - 1
Dunkerque
Germany: Bundesliga
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 4
Schalke 04
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
FT
Bochum
4 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
FT
St Pauli
3 - 0
Heidenheim
FT
Union Berlin
2 - 1
Sandhausen
Germany: 3. Liga
FT
Fortuna Koln
0 - 1
Paderborn 07
Germany: Regional League North
FT
Drochtersen/Assel
4 - 1
Hannover 96 II
Germany: Regional League Northeast
FT
Babelsberg 03
2 - 1
Energie Cottbus
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 1
Leipzig II
FT
Hertha Berlin II
2 - 2
63 Luckenwalde
Germany: Regional League West
FT
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
2 - 1
Schalke 04 II
FT
Wuppertaler
0 - 1
Sprockhovel
Germany: Regional League Southwest
FT
08 Homburg
2 - 1
Astoria Walldorf
FT
Steinbach
1 - 1
Wormatia Worms
Germany: Regional League Bavaria
FT
Augsburg II
3 - 3
Bayern Munich II
FT
Bayern Hof
2 - 4
Unterhaching
FT
Buchbach
0 - 2
Ingolstadt 04 II
FT
Illertissen
2 - 3
1860 Rosenheim
FT
Schweinfurt
3 - 4
Memmingen
FT
Wacker Burghausen
1 - 0
Bayreuth
Iceland: Urvalsdeild Women
FT
IBV (W)
1 - 0
KR Reykjavik (W)
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
Madura United
2 - 2
Mitra Kukar
FT
Semen Padang
1 - 0
Persipura Jayapura
Iraq: Premier League
FT
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
1 - 0
Naft Al Wasat
FT
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
3 - 0
Naft Al Wasat
FT
Al Zawraa
4 - 1
Naft Al Janoob
Israel: Division 2
FT
Hapoel Afula
0 - 0
Ironi Nesher
FT
Hapoel Akko
0 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 1
Hapoel Katamon
FT
Hapoel Jerusalem
1 - 1
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1 - 2
Maccabi Hertzliya
FT
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
4 - 3
Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT
Maccabi Netanya
2 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv
FT
Maccabi Shaarayim
4 - 1
Hapoel Nazareth-Illit
Italy: Serie A
FT
Atalanta
2 - 2
Juventus
Jordan: Pro League
FT
Al Hussein
2 - 1
Shabab Al Ordon
Kosovo: Superliga
FT
Hajvalia
0 - 3
Trepca 89
Luxembourg: National Division
FT
Progres Niederkorn
2 - 2
Jeunesse Canach
Mexico: CL 2 Play Off Semi Final
FT
Lobos BUAP
2 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
Morocco: Botola Pro
FT
Difaa El Jadida
2 - 1
FAR Rabat
FT
Olympique Safi
2 - 1
Kawkab Marrakech
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
FT
Cambuur
4 - 1
Eindhoven
FT
De Graafschap
3 - 3
Achilles 29
FT
Dordrecht
0 - 4
Emmen
FT
Helmond Sport
1 - 1
Almere City
FT
Jong PSV Eindhoven
1 - 0
Telstar
FT
NAC Breda
4 - 1
Oss
FT
VVV Venlo
1 - 4
Jong Ajax
FT
Volendam
3 - 1
MVV Maastricht
FT
Waalwijk
3 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
Netherlands: Eredivisie Women
FT
Achilles 29 (W)
3 - 0
Telstar (W)
FT
Ajax (W)
1 - 0
PSV Eindhoven (W)
FT
Heerenveen (W)
5 - 1
PEC Zwolle (W)
FT
Twente (W)
5 - 0
ADO Den Haag (W)
Norway: Toppserien
FT
Stabaek (W)
5 - 1
Grand Bodo
Oman: Pro League
FT
Dhofar
4 - 2
Jaalan Club
FT
Muscat Club
1 - 1
Sohar
FT
Oman Club
0 - 0
Al Nahda Club
Paraguay: Primera Division Apertura
FT
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 1
Sol de America
FT
Rubio Nu
1 - 2
Club Nacional
Poland: Ekstraklasa
FT
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice
FT
Lech Poznan
3 - 2
Korona Kielce
Poland: I Liga
FT
Chrobry Glogow
2 - 0
Gornik Zabrze
FT
Podbeskidzie
2 - 1
Miedz Legnica
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
1 - 0
Stal Mielec
Poland: II Liga
FT
Polonia Bytom
1 - 1
Rozwoj Katowice
FT
Polonia Warszawa
4 - 1
Radomiak Radom
Portugal: Primeira Liga
FT
Vitoria Setubal
0 - 2
Guimaraes
Qatar: Emir Cup 3rd Round
PEN
Al Kharaitiyat
4 - 2
Al Ahli Doha
FT
Umm Salal
2 - 1
Al Shahaniya
Republic of Ireland: Premier Division
FT
Bohemians
2 - 0
Finn Harps
FT
Cork City
2 - 1
Bray Wanderers
FT
Derry City
2 - 2
St Patricks Athletic
FT
Drogheda United
1 - 1
Sligo Rovers
FT
Galway United
2 - 1
Dundalk
FT
Shamrock Rovers
1 - 1
Limerick
Republic of Ireland: Division 1
FT
Shelbourne
0 - 1
Cobh Ramblers
FT
Waterford United
1 - 1
UCD
FT
Wexford Youths
1 - 1
Cabinteely
Romania: Liga I
FT
Concordia
0 - 0
CSMS Iasi
Romania: Liga III Serie 1
FT
Atletico Vaslui
0 - 3
Sporting Liesti
FT
Kosarom Pascani
3 - 3
Sportul Chiscani
FT
Olimpia Ramnicu Sarat
2 - 1
Odorheiu Secuiesc
FT
Petrotub Roman
1 - 2
Aerostar Bacau
Romania: Liga III Serie 2
FT
Astra Giurgiu II
0 - 2
Dinamo Bucuresti II
FT
Petrolistul Boldesti
2 - 1
Metaloglobus
FT
Viitorul Constanta II
3 - 0
Delta Tulcea
Romania: Liga III Serie 3
FT
Mioveni II
2 - 2
Steaua Bucuresti II
FT
Sirineasa
2 - 1
Alexandria
FT
Universitatea Craiova II
3 - 0
Sporting Rosiori
Romania: Liga III Serie 4
FT
Lugoj
5 - 1
Becicherecu Mic
FT
National Sebis
1 - 0
Politehnica Timisoara II
FT
Pandurii Targu Jiu II
3 - 1
Millenium Giarmata
Romania: Liga III Serie 5
FT
Metalurgistul Cugir
0 - 1
Hermannstadt
FT
Osorhei
0 - 1
Zalau
FT
Targu Mures II
3 - 1
Unirea Dej
FT
Unirea Jucu
3 - 1
ASC Recea
Saudi Arabia: Division 1
FT
Al Adalah
2 - 0
Al Orobah
FT
Al Hazm
0 - 0
Al Jeel
FT
Al Nahda
0 - 1
Najran
FT
Dhamk
3 - 0
Al Qaisoma
Scotland: Premiership
FT
Ross County
4 - 0
Inverness CT
Serbia: Prva Liga
FT
Odzaci
3 - 1
Proleter Novi Sad
FT
Sindjelic Beograd
2 - 2
Macva
Singapore: S League
FT
DPMM
0 - 1
Tampines Rovers
FT
Home United
3 - 0
Geylang International
Slovakia: Division 1
FT
Trencin
2 - 1
MSK Zilina
Slovenia: Prva Liga
FT
Domzale
3 - 0
Rudar Velenje
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
FT
Golden Arrows
0 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns
FT
Highlands Park
0 - 2
Bidvest Wits
South Africa: National 1st Division
FT
Cape Town All Stars
1 - 0
University Of Pretoria
Spain: Primera Division
FT
Villarreal
3 - 1
Sporting Gijon
Spain: Segunda Division
FT
Elche
2 - 3
Almeria
Sweden: Superettan
FT
Falkenbergs
1 - 2
GAIS
Sweden: Damallsvenskan
FT
KIF Orebro DFF (W)
2 - 2
Hammarby DFF (W)
Switzerland: Super League
FT
Luzern
1 - 2
Basel 1893
Thailand: Premier League
FT
Pattaya United
2 - 3
Navy FC
Tunisia: Ligue 1 Relegation Group
FT
CA Bizertin
2 - 1
Stade Gabesien
FT
JS Kairouanaise
1 - 0
CS Hammam-Lif
FT
Tataouine
1 - 2
Zarzis
Turkey: Super Lig
FT
Gaziantepspor
0 - 0
Kardemir Karabukspor
Turkey: TFF 1 Lig
FT
Mersin Idman Yurdu
0 - 4
Eskisehirspor
FT
Samsunspor
2 - 2
Umraniyespor
FT
Sivasspor
2 - 0
Giresunspor
UAE: Pro League
FT
Al Nasr Dubai
2 - 2
Baniyas
FT
Al Shabab Dubai
1 - 0
Al Dhafra
FT
Dibba Al Fujairah
0 - 2
Al Wasl
FT
Emirates Club
3 - 2
Al Ittihad Kalba
USA: MLS
FT
Toronto FC
2 - 0
Houston Dynamo
Uganda: Premier League
FT
Express FC
0 - 1
KCCA
FT
SC Villa
2 - 2
Police FC
Ukraine: First League
FT
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
1 - 2
Illichivets Mariupol
FT
Helios
0 - 0
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
Uzbekistan: PFL
FT
Mash Al Mubarek
1 - 0
Bunyodkor
FT
Pakhtakor Tashkent
1 - 0
Navbahor Namangan