Football ResultsFriday, 29th September 2017
Afghanistan:
FT
De Abasin Sape
0 - 6
Toofaan Harirod
Algeria:
FT
CS Constantine
1 - 0
MC Alger
FT
JS Saoura
2 - 0
Paradou
FT
MC Oran
1 - 1
USM Bel Abbes
FT
Olympique Medea
1 - 2
Biskra
Algeria:
FT
Ain Fakroun
2 - 1
CA Batna
FT
Amal Bou Saada
0 - 0
El Eulma
FT
Bordj Bou Arreridj
1 - 2
MO Bejaia
FT
GC Mascara
0 - 0
ASM Oran
FT
JSM Bejaia
1 - 1
ASO Chlef
FT
RC Kouba
2 - 2
Ain Mlila
FT
RC Relizane
2 - 1
JSM Skikda
FT
WA Tlemcen
3 - 1
MC Saida
Argentina:
FT
Deportivo Riestra
2 - 2
Atletico de Rafaela
Argentina:
FT
Defensa y Justicia
0 - 0
Huracan
FT
Union Santa Fe
2 - 0
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Austria:
FT
Deutschlandsberger
4 - 1
Allerheiligen
FT
Gleichenberg
2 - 4
Austria Klagenfurt
FT
Kalsdorf
0 - 1
Weiz
FT
Union St Florian
0 - 3
Union Vocklamarkt
FT
Wolfsberger AC II
0 - 2
Gleisdorf 09
Austria:
FT
Kufstein
2 - 1
Seekirchen
Austria:
FT
Austria Salzburg II
2 - 1
Bruck/Leitha
FT
Ebreichsdorf
0 - 1
Mannsdorf
FT
Horn
0 - 2
Karabakh
FT
Neusiedl am See
2 - 2
Amstetten
FT
Schwechat
1 - 3
Traiskirchen
FT
Wiener Sportklub
1 - 1
First Vienna 1894
Austria:
FT
Austria Lustenau
0 - 4
Wacker Innsbruck
FT
BW Linz
0 - 2
KSV Superfund
FT
Hartberg
0 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
FT
Ried
6 - 1
Liefering
FT
Wattens
5 - 1
FAC Team Fur Wien
Azerbaijan:
FT
Inter Baku
0 - 2
Neftchi Baku
FT
Qabala
0 - 2
Kapaz
Belarus: Division 1
FT
Isloch Minsk
1 - 0
Slavia Mozyr
FT
Vitebsk
2 - 2
Dinamo Brest
Belgium:
FT
St Truiden
0 - 1
Charleroi
Belgium:
FT
Gent (W)
3 - 3
Genk (W)
FT
Leuven (W)
1 - 2
Heist (W)
FT
Standard Liege (W)
2 - 2
Anderlecht (W)
Belgium:
FT
Union St Gilloise
1 - 2
Cercle Brugge
Bolivia: Liga de Futbol Profesional Boliviano Clausura
FT
Blooming
1 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
Brazil: Serie B
FT
ABC
0 - 1
Goias
FT
Figueirense
1 - 0
Parana
FT
Londrina
4 - 1
CRB
Bulgaria:
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
FT
Vereya Stara Zagora
1 - 1
Slavia Sofia
CAF: Champions League Semi Final
FT
USM Alger (ALG)
0 - 0
Wydad Casablanca (MAR)
Chile: Primera Division
FT
Curico Unido
0 - 1
Antofagasta
Chile: Primera B (transition Season)
FT
Barnechea
2 - 0
Deportes Valdivia
China: FA Cup Semi Final
FT
Shanghai Shenxin
0 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua
Croatia:
FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0 - 0
Slaven Belupo
Cyprus:
FT
Anagennisi Derynias
2 - 3
EN Paralimniou
FT
Thoi Lakatamias
0 - 3
Othellos Athienou
Czech Republic:
FT
Teplice
2 - 1
Slovan Liberec
Denmark:
FT
Hvidovre
3 - 2
Skovshoved
Denmark:
FT
FC Helsingor
1 - 5
Aarhus
FT
Randers
0 - 1
AC Horsens
Ecuador: Division 1 Stage 2
FT
Clan Juvenil
2 - 4
Independiente del Valle
FT
Delfin
1 - 1
Barcelona
FT
Fuerza Amarilla
1 - 0
El Nacional
Egypt:
FT
Al Ittihad Alexandria
2 - 0
Al Assiouty
FT
Zamalek
0 - 0
ENPPI
England:
FT
Aston Villa (U23)
3 - 1
West Bromwich Albion (U23)
FT
Birmingham City (U23)
0 - 1
Derby County (U23)
FT
Bristol City (U23)
3 - 1
Stoke City (U23)
FT
Charlton Athletic (U23)
1 - 1
Liverpool (U23)
FT
Newcastle United (U23)
3 - 4
Burnley (U23)
FT
Sheffield United (U23)
0 - 1
Ipswich Town (U23)
FT
Southampton (U23)
1 - 2
Watford (U23)
FT
Sunderland (U23)
0 - 5
Brighton Hove Albion (U23)
England:
FT
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 2
Fulham
England:
FT
Liverpool (W)
0 - 3
Reading (W)
Estonia: Meistriliiga
FT
Tammeka Tartu
0 - 3
Kalju Nomme
Finland: Veikkausliiga
FT
FC Inter Turku
1 - 2
KuPS Kuopio
FT
VPS
1 - 2
HIFK
Finland: Ykkonen
FT
Gnistan
0 - 1
GrIFK
France:
FT
Ajaccio
2 - 0
Bourg-en-Bresse 01
FT
Auxerre
2 - 0
Sochaux
FT
Lens
2 - 0
GFC Ajaccio
FT
Nancy
4 - 1
Chateauroux
FT
Niort
2 - 1
Quevilly
FT
Orleans
3 - 4
Valenciennes
FT
Paris FC
2 - 1
Nimes
FT
Tours
1 - 2
Stade Brestois 29
France:
FT
Monaco
1 - 1
Montpellier
France:
FT
Boulogne
2 - 2
Ententes St Gratien
FT
Cholet
2 - 2
Laval
FT
Consolat Marseille
1 - 2
Grenoble
FT
Creteil
3 - 1
Les Herbiers
FT
Dunkerque
2 - 0
Concarneau
FT
Red Star 93
2 - 0
Chambly Thelle
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
FT
Kolkheti Poti
1 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
Shukura
2 - 2
Samtredia
Germany:
FT
Auerbach
1 - 3
BFC Dynamo
FT
Energie Cottbus
2 - 0
Hertha Berlin II
FT
Neustrelitz
0 - 2
Lokomotive Leipzig
Germany:
FT
Wegberg-Beeck
1 - 2
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Germany:
FT
SW Rehden
0 - 1
Jeddeloh
Germany:
FT
1860 Rosenheim
0 - 1
Pipinsried
FT
Nurnberg II
3 - 2
Bayreuth
FT
Wacker Burghausen
3 - 1
Bayern Munich II
Germany:
FT
Astoria Walldorf
1 - 3
Stuttgart II
FT
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 3
Schott Mainz
FT
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 - 0
Steinbach
Germany:
FT
Ingolstadt 04
3 - 0
Darmstadt 98
FT
Kaiserslautern
3 - 0
Greuther Furth
Germany:
FT
Schalke 04
1 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
Germany:
FT
SF Lotte
2 - 1
Hallescher
Iceland: Urvalsdeild Women
FT
Fylkir (W)
0 - 1
Stjarnan (W)
FT
Valur Reykjavik (W)
3 - 0
KR Reykjavik (W)
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
Bhayangkara Surabaya
3 - 2
Bali United Pusam
FT
Perseru Serui
2 - 0
Arema
Italy:
FT
Parma
2 - 2
Salernitana
Italy:
FT
Matera
2 - 1
Paganese
Jordan:
FT
Al Jazeera Amman
3 - 2
Ramtha
FT
Al Wehdat
4 - 1
Al Hussein
FT
That Ras
4 - 1
Mansheyat Bani Hasan
Kuwait:
FT
Al Arabi Kuwait City
1 - 1
Kazma
FT
Al Jahra
0 - 1
Al Kuwait
Lebanon:
FT
Shabab Al Arabi
0 - 1
Nabi Sheet
Luxembourg:
FT
Jeunesse Esch
1 - 1
Rodange 91
Malta:
FT
Balzan
4 - 3
Lija Athletic
FT
Birkirkara
0 - 3
Valletta
FT
Floriana
1 - 1
Gzira United
FT
Hibernians
1 - 1
Naxxar Lions
Moldova: Division 1 2017
FT
Petrocub
1 - 2
Sfintul Gheorghe
Morocco:
FT
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
1 - 1
Renaissance Berkane
FT
Olympique Safi
2 - 2
Racing de Casablanca
Netherlands:
FT
Twente
2 - 1
Heracles
Netherlands:
FT
Cambuur
1 - 1
Waalwijk
FT
De Graafschap
2 - 2
Emmen
FT
Den Bosch
5 - 0
Jong PSV Eindhoven
FT
Dordrecht
2 - 2
Volendam
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 1
Almere City
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
1 - 2
Eindhoven
FT
Jong Utrecht
0 - 0
Helmond Sport
FT
NEC Nijmegen
4 - 1
MVV Maastricht
FT
Oss
0 - 3
Jong Ajax
FT
Telstar
0 - 6
Fortuna Sittard
Netherlands:
FT
ADO Den Haag (W)
3 - 1
Excelsior (W)
FT
Achilles 29 (W)
1 - 1
PSV Eindhoven (W)
FT
Twente (W)
1 - 1
Heerenveen (W)
FT
VV Alkmaar (W)
1 - 7
PEC Zwolle (W)
Northern Ireland:
FT
Glenavon
1 - 1
Dungannon Swifts
Northern Ireland:
FT
Limavady United
2 - 2
Institute
FT
Newry City
3 - 1
Larne
Norway: Eliteserien
FT
Brann
0 - 4
Kristiansund BK
Oman:
FT
Al Nahda Club
0 - 1
Al Shabab Seeb
FT
Al Oruba
2 - 0
Sohar
FT
Al Suwaiq
3 - 0
Al Nasr Salalah
FT
Al-Salam
0 - 0
Oman Club
FT
Dhofar
3 - 2
Fanja
FT
Mirbat
2 - 2
Saham
FT
Muscat Club
0 - 1
Al Mudhaibi
Palestine:
FT
Shabab Al Khalil
1 - 0
Shabab Dora
Paraguay: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Rubio Nu
0 - 1
Independiente FBC
Peru: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Sport Rosario
0 - 1
Alianza Lima
Poland:
FT
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 0
Miedz Legnica
Poland:
FT
Row 1964 Rybnik
0 - 0
Gawrdia Koszalin
Poland:
FT
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Cracovia Krakow
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
Portugal:
FT
Chaves
1 - 1
Tondela
Qatar:
FT
Al Kharaitiyat
1 - 1
Al Khor
FT
Al Rayyan
3 - 5
Al Duhail
FT
Al Sadd
2 - 1
Al Gharafa
Republic of Ireland: Premier Division
FT
Derry City
2 - 1
Drogheda United
Republic of Ireland: FA Cup Semi Final
FT
Cork City
1 - 0
Limerick
Romania:
FT
Aerostar Bacau
2 - 0
Targu Secuiesc
Romania:
FT
Sportul Chiscani
0 - 2
Steaua Bucuresti II
FT
Voluntari II
0 - 2
Metalul Buzau
Romania:
FT
Ecomax Cluj II II
0 - 1
Unirea Alba Iulia
Romania:
FT
Concordia II
0 - 2
Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Flacara Moreni
2 - 6
Alexandria
FT
Tunari
1 - 1
Vointa Saelele
FT
Viitorul Domnesti
1 - 1
Astra Giurgiu II
Romania:
FT
Cetate Deva
1 - 1
Soimii Pancota
FT
Filiasi
1 - 1
CNP Timisoara
FT
Hermannstadt II
2 - 2
Scolar Resita
FT
Lugoj
3 - 0
Becicherecu Mic
FT
National Sebis
2 - 0
Ghiroda
Romania:
FT
ACS Poli Timisoara
0 - 2
CSU Craiova
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
1 - 0
Botosani
Russia:
FT
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
Krasnodar
Russia:
FT
CRFSO Smolensk
3 - 1
Znamya Truda
Saudi Arabia:
FT
Al Feiha
1 - 0
Ohod
FT
Al Shabab Riyadh
0 - 1
Al Nasr Riyadh
Scotland:
FT
Hamilton Academical
1 - 4
Rangers
Serbia:
FT
Vojvodina
2 - 0
Mladost Lucani
Serbia:
FT
Bezanija
1 - 2
Dinamo Vranje
Slovenia:
FT
CM Celje
1 - 1
Domzale
South Africa:
FT
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
Free State Stars
South Africa:
FT
Cape Town All Stars
0 - 0
Black Leopards
FT
Highlands Park
1 - 0
Ubuntu Cape Town
Spain:
FT
Cultural Leonesa
0 - 0
Almeria
Spain:
FT
Celta Vigo
3 - 3
Girona
Sweden: Allsvenskan
FT
IFK Goteborg
4 - 0
Sirius
Sweden: Superettan
FT
Falkenbergs
1 - 4
Norrby
Switzerland:
FT
Aarau
2 - 0
Neuchatel Xamax
Turkey:
FT
Boluspor
1 - 2
Altinordu
Turkey:
FT
Akhisar Belediye
1 - 0
Fenerbahce
UAE:
FT
Al Ain
2 - 1
Al Shabab Dubai
FT
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
3 - 1
Al Dhafra
FT
Emirates Club
4 - 0
Hatta
Ukraine:
FT
Rukh Vynnyky
1 - 1
Ingulets Petrove
Uzbekistan: PFL
FT
Obod Tashkent
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Venezuela: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Zulia
0 - 2
Trujillanos
Venezuela: Segunda Division Clausura
FT
Zamora B
1 - 2
Titanes
Wales:
FT
Bala Town
1 - 1
Aberystwyth Town