Football ResultsWednesday, 29th November 2017
Albania:
FT
Beselidhja Lezhe
0 - 1
Skenderbeu Korce
FT
Bylis
2 - 1
Luftetari Gjirokaster
FT
Erzeni
1 - 4
Kukesi
FT
KS Turbina
1 - 6
Flamurtari Vlore
FT
Kamza
1 - 1
Teuta Durres
FT
Lushnja
1 - 3
Laci
FT
Tirana
2 - 0
Vllaznia
Argentina:
FT
Defensores de Belgrano
2 - 0
Tristan Suarez
FT
Fenix
3 - 1
Almirante Brown
FT
Platense
4 - 0
San Telmo
FT
Sacachispas
0 - 2
Estudiantes BA
FT
UAI Urquiza
1 - 2
Deportivo Espanol
FT
Villa San Carlos
1 - 0
Atlanta
Armenia:
FT
Pyunik Yerevan
4 - 0
Ararat Yerevan
Austria:
FT
LASK Linz
2 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
FT
Rapid Vienna
1 - 2
SCR Altach
FT
Red Bull Salzburg
2 - 0
Mattersburg
FT
St Polten
1 - 0
Austria Vienna
Azerbaijan:
FT
Kapaz
3 - 0
Bine
FT
MOIK Baku
0 - 3
Inter Baku
FT
Qabala
8 - 0
Mil-Mugan
FT
Sumqayit
3 - 0
Sabah
FT
Suvalan
1 - 2
Sabail
FT
Zira
3 - 0
Khazar Lankaran
Bahrain:
FT
Al Ahli Club Manama
1 - 0
Al Ittihad
FT
Al Najma Club
1 - 0
Al Shabab Manama
FT
East Riffa Club
2 - 1
Al Hadd
Belgium:
FT
Anderlecht
0 - 1
Standard Liege
FT
Gent
2 - 1
Lokeren
FT
Kortrijk
4 - 2
Antwerp
PEN
Mechelen
4 - 5
Genk
FT
Waasland-Beveren
2 - 0
Eupen
Bosnia and Herzegovina:
FT
Krupa
3 - 2
Rudar Prijedor
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
2 - 0
Sloga Simin Han
FT
Zvijezda
0 - 0
Olimpik
Bulgaria:
FT
Dunav Ruse
0 - 4
Levski Sofia
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3 - 2
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
CONMEBOL: Copa Libertadores Final
FT
Lanus (ARG)
1 - 2
Gremio (BRA)
CONMEBOL: Copa Sudamericana Semi Final
FT
Independiente (ARG)
3 - 1
Libertad (PAR)
Croatia:
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
4 - 2
Istra 1961
FT
NK Osijek
1 - 3
Hajduk Split
Cyprus:
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
3 - 0
Anagennisi Derynias
FT
Xylotympou 2006
1 - 2
Anorthosis Famagusta
Cyprus:
FT
Ermis
0 - 4
APOEL
Ecuador: Division 2 Stage 2
FT
CD Olmedo
1 - 0
LDU Loja
FT
Deportivo Colon
1 - 2
Gualaceo
FT
Imbabura
6 - 3
Mushuc Runa
FT
Manta
0 - 0
CDS Santa Rita
Egypt:
FT
El Dakhleya
0 - 1
El Entag El Harby
FT
Smouha
1 - 1
Al Ittihad Alexandria
FT
Wadi Degla
1 - 2
Ismaily
El Salvador:
FT
Municipal Limeno
0 - 0
Santa Tecla
England:
PEN
Chesterfield
4 - 3
Manchester City (U21)
FT
Crawley Town
1 - 3
Fulham (U21)
England:
FT
Newcastle United (U23)
6 - 3
Swansea City (U23)
FT
Portsmouth (U23)
0 - 1
Barnsley (U23)
England:
FT
Arsenal
5 - 0
Huddersfield Town
FT
Bournemouth
1 - 2
Burnley
FT
Chelsea
1 - 0
Swansea City
FT
Everton
4 - 0
West Ham United
FT
Manchester City
2 - 1
Southampton
FT
Stoke City
0 - 3
Liverpool
FYR Macedonia:
FT
Akademija Pandev
4 - 1
Teteks
FT
Pobeda
2 - 2
Pelister
FT
Skopje
1 - 2
Renova
France:
FT
Angers
1 - 2
Rennes
FT
Guingamp
0 - 0
Montpellier
FT
Lyon
1 - 2
Lille
FT
Metz
0 - 3
Marseille
FT
Nantes
1 - 0
Monaco
FT
Paris St Germain
2 - 0
Troyes
FT
Toulouse
1 - 2
Nice
Germany:
FT
Bayern Munich II
4 - 0
Buchbach
Greece:
FT
Aiginiakos
0 - 5
PAOK
FT
Anagennisi Karditsa
0 - 0
Larisa
FT
Kissamikos
1 - 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
FT
Panachaiki 2005
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
FT
Trikala
0 - 0
Kerkyra
Greece:
FT
Agrotikos Asteras
2 - 1
Kilkisiakos
FT
Almopos Aridaia
1 - 0
Pierikos
FT
Kampaniakos
4 - 3
Lagkadas
FT
Karitsas
2 - 4
Kardia
FT
Makedonikos
0 - 0
Edessaikos
FT
Naousa
0 - 0
Filippos Alexandrias
Guatemala:
FT
Guastatoya
1 - 1
CSD Municipal
Hungary:
FT
Budafoki LC
0 - 3
Debrecen
FT
Cigand SE
0 - 2
Dorogi
FT
Csakvar
0 - 1
PAKS
AET
Dunaujvaros Palhalma
1 - 3
Balmazujvaros
FT
Gyongyosi
0 - 4
Budapest Honved
FT
Gyori Eto
3 - 1
Nyiregyhaza
FT
MTK Budapest
2 - 1
Gyirmot
FT
Nagyecsed RSE
0 - 4
Siofok
FT
Nagykanizsa
3 - 2
Erdi VSE
FT
Senyo Carnifex
2 - 0
Rakosmenti
FT
Soroksar
1 - 3
Diosgyori
FT
Szarvasi
0 - 3
Zalaegerszegi
FT
Tiszaujvaros
0 - 2
Bekescsaba 1912
FT
Vac
3 - 1
Videoton
FT
Vecsesi
0 - 5
Ujpest
India:
FT
Indian Arrows
3 - 0
Chennai City
India:
FT
Pune City
2 - 1
Mumbai City
International Tournaments:
FT
Dinamo Zagreb (U23)
2 - 2
Wolfsburg (U23)
FT
Legia Warszawa (U23)
0 - 2
Hertha Berlin (U23)
Iraq:
FT
Al Najaf
3 - 2
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
FT
Al Zawraa
1 - 0
Al Kahraba
FT
Karbala
0 - 1
Al Minaa
FT
Naft Al Janoob
0 - 1
Al Hedood
FT
Naft Maysan
0 - 0
Baghdad FC
FT
Talaba
2 - 1
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
Israel:
FT
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Italy:
PEN
Chievo
4 - 5
Verona
FT
Sassuolo
2 - 1
Bari
FT
Torino
2 - 0
Carpi
Italy:
FT
Livorno
2 - 1
Arezzo
Italy:
FT
Sicula Leonzio
1 - 2
Catanzaro
Japan: J1 League
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
0 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale
Morocco:
FT
FUS Rabat
1 - 0
Difaa El Jadida
FT
Moghreb Tetouan
1 - 2
Wydad Casablanca
Norway: Eliteserien ELS Relegation Play Off
FT
Sogndal
1 - 0
Ranheim
Palestine:
FT
Jabal Al Mukaber
2 - 3
Shabab Al Dhahiriya
FT
Mosaset Al Bireh
0 - 0
Thaqafi Tulkarm
FT
Shabab Al Khadr
0 - 3
Markaz Balata
FT
Shabab Al Khalil
0 - 0
Hilal Al Quds
FT
Shabab Dora
2 - 9
Ahli Al Khalil
Peru: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Alianza Atletico
1 - 4
Sport Rosario
FT
Deportivo Municipal
1 - 1
FBC Melgar
Poland:
FT
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
FT
Korona Kielce
2 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin
Qatar:
FT
Al Mesaimeer
0 - 1
Al Shamal
FT
Muaither
1 - 2
Al Wakrah
Romania:
FT
Mioveni
0 - 1
Gaz Metan Medias
PEN
Universitatea Cluj
1 - 3
Dinamo Bucuresti
Romania:
FT
CNP Timisoara
3 - 2
Soimii Pancota
Saudi Arabia:
FT
Al Nasr Riyadh
3 - 1
Al Fateh
FT
Al Raed
2 - 0
Al Feiha
Saudi Arabia:
FT
Al Hazm
0 - 2
Al Najoom
FT
Al Nahda
1 - 1
Jeddah Club
FT
Al Qaisoma
4 - 6
Al Kawkab
FT
Al Watani
2 - 2
Dhamk
Scotland:
FT
Motherwell
1 - 1
Celtic
FT
Rangers
3 - 0
Aberdeen
Serbia:
FT
Crvena Zvezda
5 - 0
Radnik Surdulica
FT
Mladost Lucani
1 - 1
Cukaricki
FT
Napredak
1 - 1
Backa
FT
Radnicki Nis
3 - 0
Macva
FT
Spartak Subotica
4 - 0
Javor Ivanjica
FT
Vojvodina
0 - 1
Borac Cacak
FT
Vozdovac
0 - 1
Partizan
FT
Zemun
2 - 0
Rad
Slovenia:
FT
Maribor
1 - 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
South Africa:
FT
Supersport United
1 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
South Korea: FA Cup Final
FT
Busan I Park
1 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai
Spain:
FT
Athletic Club
0 - 1
Formentera
FT
Atletico Madrid
3 - 0
Elche
FT
Barcelona
5 - 0
Murcia
FT
Las Palmas
2 - 3
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
Real Sociedad
2 - 3
Lleida Esportiu
FT
Sevilla
4 - 0
Cartagena
Switzerland:
FT
Basel 1893
2 - 1
Luzern
FT
FC Zurich
4 - 3
Thun
Tunisia:
FT
CO Medenine
2 - 1
Etoile du Sahel
FT
ES Metlaoui
1 - 1
Club Africain
FT
Esperance ST
2 - 0
Zarzis
FT
JS Kairouanaise
1 - 2
Stade Tunisien
Turkey:
FT
Adanaspor
0 - 2
Bursaspor
FT
Batman Petrolspor
0 - 3
Konyaspor
FT
Fenerbahce
6 - 0
Adana Demirspor
FT
Kardemir Karabukspor
2 - 1
Istanbulspor
FT
Kasimpasa
1 - 3
Boluspor
FT
Sivasspor
2 - 1
Bucaspor Izmir
Ukraine:
FT
Desna Chernihiv
0 - 2
Dynamo Kyiv
AET
Lviv
1 - 2
Dnipro-1
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
4 - 0
Veres
FT
Vorskla Poltava
1 - 2
Illichivets Mariupol
Venezuela: FA Cup Final
FT
AC Mineros
4 - 3
Zamora