Football ResultsSunday, 30th July 2017
Angola: Division 1
FT
Desportivo Huila
1 - 2
Academica do Lobito
FT
Onze Bravos
0 - 1
Primeiro de Agosto
FT
Petro Atletico
1 - 1
Kabuscorp
FT
Primeiro de Maio
1 - 2
Inter Luanda
FT
Recreativo Do Libolo
1 - 1
Progresso Lunda Sul
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
FT
All Boys
2 - 1
Central Cordoba
FT
Atletico Parana
0 - 0
Santamarina
FT
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Crucero del Norte
0 - 3
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
Douglas Haig
0 - 1
Juventud Unida
FT
Estudiantes SL
1 - 1
Los Andes
FT
Guillermo Brown
0 - 0
Boca Unidos
Australia: NPL Australian Capital Territory
FT
Canberra FC
5 - 0
Monaro Panthers
FT
Canberra Olympic
3 - 0
Woden Valley
FT
Gungahlin United
2 - 0
Centre of Excellence
Australia: NPL New South Wales
FT
Blacktown City
1 - 1
Rockdale City Suns
FT
Sydney United 58
1 - 2
Sydney Olympic
Australia: NPL Northern New South Wales
FT
Hamilton Olympic
2 - 1
Valentine Phoenix
FT
Maitland
1 - 3
Broadmeadow Magic
Australia: NPL Queensland
FT
Sunshine Coast
1 - 5
Western Pride
Australia: NPL Tasmania
FT
South Hobart
5 - 0
Kingborough Lions
Australia: NPL Victoria
FT
St Albans Saints
1 - 1
North Geelong
Austria:
FT
Admira Wacker
4 - 1
SCR Altach
FT
Austria Vienna
2 - 3
Sturm Graz
Belarus: Division 1
FT
Dinamo Brest
4 - 0
Minsk
FT
Dinamo Minsk
2 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev
FT
Shakhter Soligorsk
4 - 0
Gorodeya
Belgium:
FT
Mechelen
1 - 1
Standard Liege
FT
Oostende
0 - 1
Mouscron-Peruwelz
FT
St Truiden
3 - 2
Gent
Bolivia: Liga de Futbol Profesional Boliviano Clausura
FT
Guabira
3 - 0
Bolivar
FT
Nacional Potosi
0 - 0
Blooming
FT
The Strongest
1 - 2
San Jose
Bosnia and Herzegovina:
FT
Celik Zenica
0 - 2
Sarajevo
FT
GOSK Gabela
0 - 1
Borac Banja Luka
Brazil: Serie A
FT
Bahia
1 - 3
Sport Recife
FT
Chapecoense
1 - 2
Atletico Goianiense
FT
Corinthians
1 - 1
Flamengo
FT
Coritiba
0 - 2
Atletico Mineiro
FT
Cruzeiro
0 - 0
Vitoria
FT
Gremio
1 - 1
Santos
Brazil: Serie C Group A
FT
CSA
2 - 1
Botafogo PB
Brazil: Serie C Group B
FT
Botafogo SP
2 - 1
Volta Redonda
FT
Ypiranga PE
0 - 0
Bragantino
Bulgaria:
FT
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 6
CSKA Sofia
FT
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
Bulgaria:
FT
Pomorie
2 - 2
Tsarsko Selo
Chile: Primera Division
FT
Colo Colo
0 - 0
Antofagasta
FT
Deportes Temuco
2 - 0
O'Higgins
FT
Santiago Wanderers
0 - 0
Union Espanola
FT
Universidad Catolica
0 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
Chile: Primera B (transition Season)
FT
Cobresal
1 - 1
Union La Calera
FT
Deportes Valdivia
0 - 0
Coquimbo Unido
FT
Nublense
0 - 0
Deportes Copiapo
FT
San Marcos de Arica
3 - 1
Barnechea
FT
Santiago Morning
2 - 0
Magallanes
China: Super League
FT
Liaoning Whowin
1 - 0
Changchun Yatai
FT
Shandong Luneng
2 - 1
Shanghai SIPG
China: League One
FT
Dalian Transcendence
1 - 3
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
Colombia: Primera A Clausura
FT
Bucaramanga
0 - 1
Huila
FT
Deportes Tolima
1 - 1
Millonarios
FT
Deportivo Cali
1 - 1
Tigres
FT
Junior
2 - 0
Atletico Nacional Medellin
FT
Patriotas
0 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
FT
Santa Fe
3 - 2
Once Caldas
Colombia: Primera B Clausura Segunda Division
FT
Cucuta
0 - 2
Pereira
FT
Orsomarso
0 - 2
Real Santander
FT
Popayan
0 - 1
Barranquilla
FT
Union Magdalena
1 - 0
Fortaleza
Costa Rica:
FT
CS Herediano
0 - 0
Belen Siglo
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
4 - 2
Carmelita
FT
Limon
2 - 1
Municipal Liberia
FT
Municipal Grecia
0 - 3
Alajuelense
FT
Santos de Guapiles
4 - 0
Perez Zeledon
Croatia:
FT
Cibalia
1 - 2
Hajduk Split
FT
NK Osijek
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
Czech Republic:
FT
Varnsdorf
0 - 1
Trinec
FT
Vlasim
2 - 1
Sokolov
Czech Republic:
FT
Mlada Boleslav
1 - 2
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Slovan Liberec
1 - 0
Zlin
FT
Sparta Praha
1 - 1
Bohemians 1905
Denmark:
FT
Brondby
5 - 3
Lyngby
FT
Midtjylland
2 - 1
Randers
FT
Nordsjaelland
3 - 2
Aalborg
Denmark:
FT
HB Koge
1 - 3
Vejle
FT
Nykobing
3 - 2
Skive
FT
Thisted
2 - 1
Viborg
FT
Vendsyssel
2 - 0
Fremad Amager
Ecuador: Division 1 Stage 2
FT
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 0
Barcelona
FT
Emelec
2 - 1
LDU Quito
FT
Macara
0 - 0
Delfin
FT
Universidad Catolica
1 - 2
El Nacional
Ecuador: Division 2 Stage 2
FT
Aucas
1 - 0
LDU Loja
FT
CD Olmedo
3 - 3
LDU Portoviejo
El Salvador:
FT
Aguila
1 - 1
Sonsonate
FT
Alianza
1 - 0
Dragon
FT
Audaz
0 - 0
Firpo
FT
Isidro Metapan
3 - 0
Pasaquina
FT
Municipal Limeno
0 - 0
Chalatenango
Finland: Ykkonen
FT
TPS
2 - 1
OPS
Finland: Kakkonen Group B
FT
Tampere United
3 - 1
BK-46
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
FT
PK-37
6 - 2
Villiketut
FT
TP-47 Tornio
5 - 2
VIFK
Friendly:
FT
Al Ain
1 - 1
Neftchi Baku
FT
Ascoli
0 - 1
Salernitana
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 3
Lazio
FT
Betis
1 - 1
Besiktas
FT
Bournemouth
0 - 1
Valencia
FT
Crewe Alexandra
3 - 1
Stoke City
FT
Fram Larvik
0 - 8
Sandefjord
FT
Kristiansund BK
2 - 3
Molde
FT
Montpellier
1 - 1
Lyon
FT
Nuneaton
1 - 2
Coventry City
FT
Perugia
1 - 1
Spal
FT
Porto
4 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
Racing de Ferrol
0 - 3
Lugo
FT
Schalke 04
1 - 0
Eibar
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 2
Rangers
FT
Shelbourne
0 - 6
Cliftonville
FT
Trabzonspor
0 - 0
Heerenveen
FT
Udinese
1 - 1
Hannover 96
FT
Valerenga
0 - 3
Manchester United
FT
Villarreal
3 - 1
Levante
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
FT
Dila Gori
1 - 2
Dinamo Batumi
FT
Shukura
1 - 2
Torpedo Kutaisi
Germany:
FT
63 Luckenwalde
1 - 4
BFC Dynamo
FT
Altglienicke
1 - 1
Auerbach
FT
Babelsberg 03
2 - 1
Hertha Berlin II
FT
Neustrelitz
0 - 4
Energie Cottbus
FT
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
3 - 0
Budissa Bautzen
FT
Union Furstenwalde
2 - 2
Berliner AK 07
FT
Wacker Nordhausen
1 - 1
Germania Halberstadt
Germany:
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
2 - 2
Rot-Weiss Essen
Germany:
FT
Altona 93
1 - 2
Havelse
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
2 - 2
Hamburg II
FT
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
3 - 1
Eutin 08
Germany:
FT
Unterfohring
2 - 2
Bayern Munich II
Germany:
FT
Mainz 05 II
3 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
Germany:
FT
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 0
Duisburg
FT
Holstein Kiel
2 - 2
Sandhausen
FT
Nurnberg
3 - 0
Kaiserslautern
Germany:
FT
Wurzburger Kickers
1 - 1
Werder Bremen II
Ghana: Division 1
FT
Ashanti Gold
2 - 0
WAFA
Ghana: FA Cup Quarter Final
FT
All Stars
2 - 0
Berekum Chelsea
FT
Hearts of Oak
1 - 0
Danbort
FT
Medeama
2 - 1
Amidaus Pro
Guatemala:
FT
Antigua GFC
2 - 1
Deportivo Marquense
FT
CSD Municipal
0 - 1
Xelaju
FT
Guastatoya
2 - 0
Coban Imperial
FT
Malacateco
3 - 0
Suchitepequez
FT
Siquinala
1 - 0
Sanarate
Honduras:
FT
CD Olimpia
1 - 0
Lobos UPNFM
Hungary:
FT
Ferencvaros
5 - 0
Mezokovesd-Zsory
FT
Vasas
2 - 0
Puskas Academy
FT
Videoton
2 - 2
Ujpest
Hungary:
FT
Bekescsaba 1912
0 - 1
Kazincbarcika
FT
Budafoki LC
0 - 2
Nyiregyhaza
FT
Budaorsi
1 - 1
Gyirmot
FT
Cegledi
1 - 2
Szeged 2011
FT
Csakvar
1 - 2
MTK Budapest
FT
Kisvarda
3 - 3
MTE 1904
FT
Siofok
1 - 0
Soproni VSE
FT
Szolnoki Mav
2 - 2
Dorogi
FT
Vac
0 - 0
Soroksar
Iceland: Urvalsdeild
FT
IBV
2 - 2
Stjarnan
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
Arema
0 - 0
Pusamania Borneo
FT
PS TNI
2 - 1
Semen Padang
FT
Sriwijaya
2 - 2
Persipura Jayapura
International Tournaments: Tournament Of Nations (women)
FT
Japan (W)
2 - 4
Australia (W)
International Tournaments: Balaton Cup (women) Petit Final
FT
Hungary (W)
3 - 2
Romania (W)
International Tournaments: Balaton Cup (women) Final
FT
Belarus (W)
1 - 6
Serbia (W)
International Tournaments: International Champions Cup USA / Europe
FT
Real Madrid
2 - 3
Barcelona
PEN
Roma
4 - 5
Juventus
International Tournaments: Emirates Cup
FT
Arsenal
1 - 2
Sevilla
FT
Leipzig
2 - 0
Benfica
Israel:
FT
Ashdod
1 - 3
Beitar Jerusalem
FT
Hapoel Akko
0 - 4
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Italy:
AET
Cosenza
2 - 3
Alessandria
FT
Giana Ermino
1 - 3
Albinoleffe
FT
Gubbio
1 - 0
Monterosi
FT
Juve Stabia
3 - 1
Bassano Virtus
FT
Lecce
3 - 0
Ciliverghe
PEN
Livorno
5 - 4
Feralpisalo
FT
Matera
2 - 0
Casertana
AET
Padova
2 - 1
Rende
FT
Piacenza
1 - 0
Massese
FT
Pisa
3 - 1
Varese
FT
Pordenone
2 - 0
Matelica
FT
Renate
3 - 1
Siracusa
AET
Sambenedettese
2 - 0
Lucchese
FT
Trapani
6 - 0
Paganese
FT
Trastevere
1 - 2
Reggiana
FT
Vicenza
4 - 1
Pro Piacenza
FT
Virtus Francavilla
3 - 1
Imolese
Japan: J1 League
FT
FC Tokyo
1 - 1
Albirex Niigata
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 1
Sagan Tosu
FT
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol
Japan: J2 League
FT
Fagiano Okayama Next
2 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Gifu
2 - 0
Thespakusatsu Gunma
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
0 - 1
Nagoya Grampus
Japan: Japan Football League 2nd Stage
FT
FC Osaka
3 - 3
Ryutsu Keizai
FT
Honda Lock
1 - 4
Yokogawa Musashino
FT
Mio Biwako Shiga
3 - 2
Imabari
FT
Tochigi Uva
0 - 0
Briobecca Urayasu
FT
Vanraure Hachinohe
2 - 0
Honda FC
Kazakhstan: Premier League
FT
Aktobe
1 - 2
Kairat Almaty
FT
Akzhayik
0 - 1
Irtysh Pavlodar
FT
Okzhetpes
3 - 1
FC Kaysar
Kenya: Division 1
FT
Gor Mahia
2 - 0
Nakumatt
FT
Kariobangi Sharks
1 - 1
Zoo Kericho
FT
Nzoia Sugar
1 - 1
Posta Rangers
Latvia: Virsliga
FT
FS Metta/Lu
0 - 2
Spartaks
FT
Riga
0 - 2
Ventspils
Malta:
FT
Gzira United
3 - 1
Qrendi
FT
Pieta Hotspurs
0 - 2
St Andrews
Mexico:
FT
Celaya
1 - 1
Tampico Madero
Mexico:
FT
Monterrey
1 - 0
Veracruz
FT
Necaxa
1 - 0
Club Tijuana
FT
Pachuca
0 - 2
Club America
FT
Santos Laguna
1 - 1
UANL Tigres
FT
Toluca
3 - 1
Leon
Moldova: Division 1 2017
FT
Dacia Chisinau
2 - 1
Speranta
FT
Spicul Chiscareni
0 - 2
Zaria Balti
FT
Zimbru Chisinau
0 - 1
Milsami Orhei
Norway: 1. Division
FT
Arendal
0 - 1
Asane
FT
Elverum
3 - 4
Floro
FT
Fredrikstad
1 - 1
Strommen
FT
Kongsvinger
1 - 3
Ullensacker/Kisa
FT
Levanger
0 - 1
Jerv
FT
Ranheim
3 - 1
Tromsdalen
FT
Sandnes Ulf
1 - 1
Start
Norway: 2. Divisjon Group 1
FT
Baerum
1 - 0
KFUM Oslo
FT
Grorud
2 - 1
Finnsnes
FT
Ham-Kam
2 - 1
Asker
FT
Skeid
4 - 2
Nybergsund Il Trysil
Panama:
FT
Independiente
0 - 1
Arabe Unido
FT
Tauro
2 - 0
Alianza
Paraguay: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Cerro Porteno
1 - 0
Sportivo Trinidense
FT
General Diaz
4 - 1
Sol de America
Paraguay: Segunda Division
FT
22 de Setiembre
0 - 0
Resistencia
FT
Deportivo Caaguazu
1 - 1
3 de Febrero
FT
Deportivo Liberacion
2 - 1
Club River Plate
FT
Deportivo Santani
0 - 1
Guairena
FT
Martin Ledesma
4 - 1
Fernando de la Mora
Peru: Primera Division Apertura
FT
Deportivo Municipal
0 - 2
Alianza Lima
FT
Juan Aurich
2 - 2
FBC Melgar
FT
Sport Huancayo
1 - 1
Real Garcilaso
FT
Universitario
2 - 0
Ayacucho
Philippines: Philippines Football League
FT
Stallion
1 - 1
Kaya
Poland:
FT
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 2
Tychy
Poland:
FT
Olimpia Elblag
2 - 1
Legionovia Legionowo
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 - 1
Gryf Wejherowo
Poland:
FT
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Wisla Plock
FT
Lech Poznan
5 - 1
Piast Gliwice
FT
Pogon Szczecin
0 - 1
Jagiellonia
Portugal:
FT
Arouca
1 - 2
Pacos Ferreira
FT
Moreirense
1 - 0
Aves
FT
UD Oliveirense
2 - 1
Santa Clara
FT
Uniao Madeira
2 - 1
Gil Vicente
FT
Vitoria Setubal
1 - 0
Tondela
Republic of Ireland: Premier Division
FT
Derry City
3 - 0
Limerick
Romania:
FT
Steaua Bucuresti
1 - 1
CSU Craiova
FT
Viitorul Constanta
0 - 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
Russia:
FT
Amkar
0 - 1
Rostov
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 0
Anzhi
FT
Tosno
0 - 1
Zenit St Petersburg
Russia:
FT
Dinamo St Petersburg
2 - 2
Kuban
FT
Khimki
0 - 2
Krylya Sovetov
FT
Orenburg
1 - 0
Zenit St Petersburg II
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 1
Luch-Energiya
FT
Sibir
4 - 0
Fakel Voronezh
FT
Tambov
5 - 0
Enisey
FT
Tom Tomsk
2 - 1
Avangard Kursk
FT
Tyumen
1 - 1
Rotor Volgograd
FT
Volgar Astrakhan
2 - 1
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
Scotland:
PEN
Dundee
3 - 4
Dundee United
Serbia:
FT
Rad
0 - 2
Crvena Zvezda
Slovakia:
FT
Ruzomberok
4 - 0
Senica
Slovenia:
FT
Ankaran Hrvatini
1 - 3
Domzale
FT
CM Celje
1 - 0
ND Gorica
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
4 - 0
Aluminij
South Korea: K League Challenge
FT
Seoul E-Land
3 - 3
Ansan Greeners
Sweden: Allsvenskan
FT
AIK
0 - 1
Kalmar
FT
IFK Goteborg
4 - 1
Norrkoping
FT
Ostersunds
0 - 0
Halmstad
Sweden: Superettan
FT
Falkenbergs
2 - 1
Varbergs BoIS
FT
Osters
3 - 0
Atvidabergs
Switzerland:
FT
Basel 1893
3 - 1
Luzern
FT
FC Zurich
2 - 1
Thun
FT
Lausanne-Sport
0 - 1
Sion
Switzerland:
FT
Vaduz
1 - 1
Servette
Thailand: Premier League
FT
Muangthong United
9 - 1
Super Power Samut Prakan
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima
3 - 0
Sisaket
FT
Navy FC
3 - 1
Sukhothai
FT
Port FC
1 - 2
Chiangrai United
UEFA: Womens Euro 2017 Quarter Final
PEN
Austria (W)
5 - 3
Spain (W)
FT
England (W)
1 - 0
France (W)
FT
Germany (W)
1 - 2
Denmark (W)
USA: MLS
FT
Dallas
0 - 4
Vancouver Whitecaps
FT
Houston Dynamo
2 - 2
Portland Timbers
FT
Los Angeles Galaxy
0 - 0
Seattle Sounders
FT
Minnesota United
4 - 0
DC United
FT
Real Salt Lake
2 - 2
Columbus Crew
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
1 - 0
Colorado Rapids
FT
Sporting Kansas City
3 - 2
Chicago Fire
FT
Toronto FC
4 - 0
New York City
USA: North American Soccer League NASL Fall Championship
FT
Edmonton
1 - 2
Indy Eleven
FT
Jacksonville Armada
1 - 1
San Francisco Deltas
Ukraine:
FT
Arsenal Kyiv
3 - 1
Ingulets Petrove
FT
Avanhard Kramatorsk
2 - 1
Volyn Lutsk
FT
Balkany Zorya
1 - 1
Poltava
FT
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
0 - 2
Mykolaiv
FT
Desna Chernihiv
3 - 0
Rukh Vynnyky
FT
Hirnyk-Sport
0 - 1
Kolos Kovalivka
FT
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
0 - 0
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
FT
Sumy
0 - 1
Kremen Kremenchug
FT
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
0 - 1
Helios
Ukraine:
FT
Illichivets Mariupol
3 - 0
Chornomorets Odesa
FT
Oleksandriya
1 - 1
Zorya Luhansk
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
0 - 0
Veres