Football ResultsThursday, 30th November 2017
Albania:
FT
Podgradeci
0 - 1
Partizani Tirana
Argentina:
FT
Acassuso
1 - 1
San Miguel
Argentina:
FT
San Lorenzo
2 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
Bahrain:
FT
Manama Club
2 - 2
Malkiya
FT
Riffa
0 - 1
Muharraq Club
Belgium:
AET
Zulte Waregem
2 - 3
Club Brugge
Bolivia: Liga de Futbol Profesional Boliviano Clausura
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
3 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
FT
Nacional Potosi
2 - 1
Guabira
Bosnia and Herzegovina:
FT
Siroki Brijeg
0 - 1
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Bulgaria:
FT
CSKA Sofia
2 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
FT
Vereya Stara Zagora
2 - 1
Ludogorets
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Chile: Primera Division
FT
O'Higgins
1 - 0
Huachipato
Colombia: Primera A Cl Play Off Quarter-Final
FT
Millonarios
2 - 1
La Equidad
FT
Santa Fe
4 - 1
Jaguares
Congo DR:
FT
Sanga Balende
3 - 2
St Eloi Lupopo
Croatia:
FT
Rudes
1 - 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Ecuador: Division 2 Stage 2
FT
Aucas
1 - 0
America de Quito
FT
Tecnico Universitario
4 - 3
LDU Portoviejo
El Salvador:
FT
Aguila
0 - 0
FAS
FT
Chalatenango
0 - 1
Isidro Metapan
FT
Pasaquina
0 - 0
Alianza
England:
FT
Hull City (U23)
0 - 3
Sunderland (U23)
FYR Macedonia:
FT
Vardar Skopje
1 - 1
Shkupi 1927
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga UL Relegation Play Off
FT
Kolkheti Poti
2 - 1
Merani Martvili
FT
Sioni Bolnisi
3 - 2
Dinamo Batumi
Greece:
FT
Apollon 1926
1 - 2
Levadiakos
FT
Ergotelis
0 - 5
Panetolikos
FT
Kallithea
2 - 3
AEK Athens
FT
Panegialios
1 - 0
Panionios
India:
FT
Goa
4 - 3
Bengaluru
International Tournaments:
FT
Arsenal (U23)
0 - 0
Reading (U23)
FT
PSV Eindhoven (U23)
4 - 3
Sparta Praha (U23)
Iran:
FT
Foolad FC
2 - 1
Sepidrood Rasht
FT
Gostaresh
3 - 1
Saipa
FT
Paykan
0 - 0
Esteghlal FC
FT
Sepahan
1 - 1
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Iraq:
FT
Al Bahri
1 - 0
Naft Al Wasat
FT
Al Diwaniya
1 - 2
Al Shorta
FT
Samawa
1 - 1
Al Naft
FT
Zakho
0 - 0
Al Hussein
Israel:
FT
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Italy:
FT
Genoa
1 - 0
Crotone
FT
Udinese
8 - 3
Perugia
Jordan:
FT
Al Baqa'a
0 - 0
That Ras
Mexico:
FT
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1 - 0
Juarez
Mexico:
FT
Club America
0 - 1
UANL Tigres
Palestine:
FT
Taraji Wadi Al Nes
2 - 0
Shabab Alsamu
Peru: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Juan Aurich
2 - 1
Sporting Cristal
FT
Sport Huancayo
1 - 1
Ayacucho
FT
Universidad San Martin
1 - 2
Alianza Lima
Qatar:
FT
Al Gharafa
3 - 1
Al Arabi
FT
Umm Salal
1 - 1
Al Rayyan
Romania:
FT
ACS Poli Timisoara
0 - 3
Steaua Bucuresti
AET
Chindia Targoviste
0 - 2
Astra Giurgiu
FT
Hermannstadt
2 - 0
Juventus Bucuresti
Romania:
FT
Ecomax Cluj II II
6 - 1
Unirea Tasnad
Saudi Arabia:
FT
Al Ettifaq
1 - 2
Al Ittihad Jeddah
FT
Al Faisaly
0 - 1
Al Baten
FT
Al Shabab Riyadh
2 - 1
Al Taawon
Spain:
FT
Alaves
3 - 0
Getafe
FT
Betis
3 - 5
Cadiz
FT
Espanyol
3 - 2
Tenerife
FT
Valencia
4 - 1
Zaragoza
FT
Villarreal
3 - 0
Ponferradina
Switzerland:
PEN
Lugano
1 - 3
Grasshopper Club
FT
Young Boys
2 - 1
St Gallen
Tunisia:
FT
Ben Guerdane
2 - 0
Gabes
FT
CS Sfaxien
3 - 1
CA Bizertin
FT
Stade Gabesien
0 - 0
Monastir
Turkey:
FT
Erzurumspor
0 - 4
Trabzonspor
FT
Giresunspor
4 - 2
Alanyaspor
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
1 - 3
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
Kayserispor
3 - 2
Eyupspor
FT
Orhangazispor
0 - 3
Antalyaspor
UAE:
FT
Ajman
2 - 2
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
FT
Hatta
2 - 2
Al Wasl
FT
Sharjah FC
1 - 2
Al Jazira
USA: MLS Conference Play Off Finals
FT
Toronto FC
1 - 0
Columbus Crew
Vietnam: FA Cup Final
FT
Song Lam Nghe An
5 - 1
Becamex Binh Duong