ArgentinaPrimera B Nacional
#
Team
P
GD
Pts
1
12
12
22
2
12
8
21
3
11
7
21
4
11
6
21
5
12
0
21
6
12
5
20
7
11
6
17
8
12
2
17
9
11
4
16
11
11
3
15
12
11
0
15
13
12
-1
15
14
12
-4
15
15
11
1
14
16
12
-3
14
17
11
-2
13
18
12
-3
13
19
12
-3
13
20
11
-5
13
22
11
-9
7
23
10
-10
7
24
12
-11
7
25
11
0
-7

Recent Results
Tuesday, 12th December
F
Sarmiento Junin
3 - 0
Instituto Cordoba
Monday, 11th December
F
Deportivo Riestra
1 - 0
Santamarina
F
Racing Club
1 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
Sunday, 10th December
F
Deportivo Moron
1 - 0
Guillermo Brown
F
Los Andes
0 - 0
Nueva Chicago
F
Gimnasia Jujuy
0 - 0
San Martin Tucuman
F
Villa Dalmine
0 - 0
Almagro
F
Boca Unidos
1 - 4
Agropecuario
F
Atletico de Rafaela
4 - 1
Flandria
Saturday, 9th December
F
Aldosivi
0 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
Friday, 8th December
F
Quilmes
0 - 0
Juventud Unida
Tuesday, 5th December
F
Almagro
3 - 0
Sarmiento Junin
Monday, 4th December
F
Santamarina
1 - 1
Los Andes
Sunday, 3rd December
F
Agropecuario
1 - 3
Atletico de Rafaela
F
Juventud Unida
2 - 0
Boca Unidos
F
San Martin Tucuman
1 - 1
Villa Dalmine
F
Guillermo Brown
3 - 1
Racing Club
F
Estudiantes SL
3 - 2
Deportivo Riestra
F
Flandria
2 - 2
Deportivo Moron
Saturday, 2nd December
F
Brown de Adrogue
3 - 0
All Boys
F
Instituto Cordoba
1 - 0
Quilmes
F
Nueva Chicago
1 - 1
Gimnasia Jujuy
Friday, 1st December
F
Ferro Carril Oeste
0 - 2
Aldosivi
Tuesday, 28th November
F
Deportivo Moron
2 - 1
Agropecuario
Monday, 27th November
F
Racing Club
2 - 1
Flandria
Sunday, 26th November
F
Boca Unidos
2 - 0
Instituto Cordoba
F
Los Andes
1 - 1
Estudiantes SL
F
All Boys
2 - 0
Guillermo Brown
F
Aldosivi
1 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
F
Villa Dalmine
2 - 1
Nueva Chicago
F
Gimnasia Jujuy
3 - 1
Santamarina
Saturday, 25th November
F
Atletico de Rafaela
3 - 0
Juventud Unida
F
Sarmiento Junin
0 - 2
San Martin Tucuman
F
Independiente Rivadavia
2 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
F
Quilmes
0 - 2
Almagro
Tuesday, 21st November
F
Juventud Unida
1 - 0
Deportivo Moron
Monday, 20th November
F
Instituto Cordoba
0 - 0
Atletico de Rafaela
F
Santamarina
1 - 0
Villa Dalmine
F
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 1
Los Andes
Sunday, 19th November
F
San Martin Tucuman
1 - 1
Quilmes
F
Brown de Adrogue
0 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
F
Guillermo Brown
1 - 1
Aldosivi
F
Flandria
2 - 0
All Boys
F
Almagro
2 - 1
Boca Unidos
F
Estudiantes SL
0 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
Saturday, 18th November
F
Agropecuario
2 - 0
Racing Club
F
Nueva Chicago
0 - 2
Sarmiento Junin
Friday, 17th November
F
Deportivo Moron
0 - 1
Instituto Cordoba
Sunday, 12th November
F
Ferro Carril Oeste
2 - 2
Brown de Adrogue
F
Gimnasia Jujuy
0 - 0
Deportivo Riestra
F
Racing Club
0 - 0
Juventud Unida
F
Boca Unidos
1 - 2
San Martin Tucuman
F
Villa Dalmine
2 - 1
Estudiantes SL
F
All Boys
4 - 0
Agropecuario

View All Results