ArgentinaPrimera B Nacional
#
Team
P
GD
Pts
2
5
1
10
3
5
0
10
4
4
4
9
5
4
3
9
6
5
3
9
7
5
2
8
8
5
1
8
9
5
0
8
11
5
1
7
12
5
1
7
15
4
3
6
16
5
-1
6
19
5
-2
4
20
5
-5
4
22
4
-3
2
23
5
-6
2
24
4
-5
1
25
5
2
-12

Recent Results
Friday, 20th October
F
Deportivo Riestra
2 - 1
Racing Club
Tuesday, 17th October
F
Los Andes
1 - 0
Sarmiento Junin
Monday, 16th October
F
San Martin Tucuman
1 - 1
Racing Club
Sunday, 15th October
F
Flandria
0 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
F
Juventud Unida
1 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
F
Almagro
2 - 0
All Boys
F
Nueva Chicago
1 - 1
Deportivo Moron
F
Gimnasia Jujuy
0 - 1
Villa Dalmine
F
Estudiantes SL
2 - 0
Boca Unidos
Saturday, 14th October
F
Santamarina
1 - 0
Atletico de Rafaela
F
Instituto Cordoba
1 - 1
Aldosivi
F
Agropecuario
2 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
F
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 1
Quilmes
Tuesday, 10th October
F
Atletico de Rafaela
2 - 0
Estudiantes SL
F
Sarmiento Junin
0 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
Sunday, 8th October
F
Deportivo Moron
1 - 0
Santamarina
F
Racing Club
0 - 1
Nueva Chicago
F
Guillermo Brown
3 - 0
Flandria
Saturday, 7th October
F
Quilmes
1 - 0
Los Andes
F
Boca Unidos
1 - 1
Deportivo Riestra
F
Ferro Carril Oeste
0 - 1
Juventud Unida
F
All Boys
1 - 1
San Martin Tucuman
F
Aldosivi
1 - 3
Almagro
F
Brown de Adrogue
3 - 1
Agropecuario
F
Independiente Rivadavia
2 - 0
Instituto Cordoba
Monday, 2nd October
F
Nueva Chicago
2 - 0
All Boys
Sunday, 1st October
F
Gimnasia Jujuy
2 - 0
Quilmes
F
Juventud Unida
1 - 1
Brown de Adrogue
F
San Martin Tucuman
0 - 0
Aldosivi
Saturday, 30th September
F
Agropecuario
2 - 0
Guillermo Brown
F
Instituto Cordoba
3 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
F
Almagro
2 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia
F
Santamarina
1 - 1
Racing Club
F
Villa Dalmine
2 - 0
Sarmiento Junin
F
Estudiantes SL
0 - 0
Deportivo Moron
F
Los Andes
1 - 1
Boca Unidos
Friday, 29th September
F
Deportivo Riestra
2 - 2
Atletico de Rafaela
Tuesday, 26th September
F
Aldosivi
3 - 0
Nueva Chicago
Sunday, 24th September
F
Boca Unidos
0 - 2
Gimnasia Jujuy
F
Racing Club
1 - 0
Estudiantes SL
F
All Boys
1 - 0
Santamarina
F
Guillermo Brown
3 - 0
Juventud Unida
F
Flandria
0 - 1
Agropecuario
Saturday, 23rd September
F
Independiente Rivadavia
0 - 0
San Martin Tucuman
F
Ferro Carril Oeste
1 - 0
Almagro
F
Brown de Adrogue
1 - 0
Instituto Cordoba
F
Deportivo Moron
1 - 3
Deportivo Riestra
F
Atletico de Rafaela
0 - 1
Los Andes
F
Quilmes
1 - 0
Villa Dalmine

View All Results