ArgentinaSuperliga Argentina
#
Team
P
GD
Pts
1
12
20
30
2
12
12
27
3
12
7
22
4
12
9
21
5
12
8
21
6
11
5
21
7
12
4
20
9
12
1
20
10
12
2
18
11
12
2
17
12
11
0
17
13
12
0
17
14
12
1
16
15
12
0
16
16
12
1
15
17
12
-2
15
18
12
-3
15
19
12
-4
14
20
12
-6
13
21
11
-6
13
22
11
-11
13
23
12
-11
12
24
12
0
10
25
12
-4
9
26
12
-10
9
27
12
-8
8
28
12
-9
5

Recent Results
Tuesday, 12th December
F
Chacarita Juniors
3 - 0
Lanus
Monday, 11th December
F
San Martin de San Juan
1 - 0
Defensa y Justicia
F
Estudiantes LP
0 - 1
Boca Juniors
Sunday, 10th December
F
Racing Club
3 - 1
Gimnasia LP
F
Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 2
Independiente
F
Colon Santa Fe
0 - 2
Talleres Cordoba
F
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Newells Old Boys
Saturday, 9th December
F
Belgrano Cordoba
1 - 0
Huracan
F
Banfield
2 - 3
Argentinos Juniors
Friday, 8th December
F
Temperley
2 - 1
Tigre
F
Patronato
1 - 0
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Tuesday, 5th December
F
San Martin de San Juan
2 - 1
Banfield
Monday, 4th December
F
Lanus
0 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
F
Atletico Tucuman
2 - 0
Colon Santa Fe
F
Gimnasia LP
2 - 1
River Plate
Sunday, 3rd December
F
Tigre
1 - 2
San Lorenzo
F
Talleres Cordoba
0 - 1
Estudiantes LP
F
Boca Juniors
2 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
F
Newells Old Boys
2 - 2
Racing Club
Saturday, 2nd December
F
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2 - 0
Chacarita Juniors
F
Huracan
1 - 1
Patronato
F
Argentinos Juniors
2 - 2
Temperley
Friday, 1st December
F
Union Santa Fe
1 - 1
Belgrano Cordoba
F
Defensa y Justicia
3 - 2
Godoy Cruz
Thursday, 30th November
F
San Lorenzo
2 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
Tuesday, 28th November
F
Temperley
1 - 0
San Martin de San Juan
Monday, 27th November
F
Velez Sarsfield
3 - 0
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
F
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Boca Juniors
F
Arsenal Sarandi
0 - 1
Talleres Cordoba
Sunday, 26th November
F
Estudiantes LP
1 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
F
River Plate
1 - 3
Newells Old Boys
F
Racing Club
0 - 1
Independiente
Saturday, 25th November
F
San Lorenzo
1 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
F
Colon Santa Fe
3 - 1
Tigre
F
Patronato
2 - 3
Union Santa Fe
F
Belgrano Cordoba
2 - 0
Gimnasia LP
Friday, 24th November
F
Banfield
0 - 1
Defensa y Justicia
F
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 2
Huracan
Thursday, 23rd November
F
Velez Sarsfield
0 - 1
Godoy Cruz
Wednesday, 22nd November
F
River Plate
2 - 0
Union Santa Fe
Tuesday, 21st November
F
Huracan
1 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
Monday, 20th November
F
Gimnasia LP
2 - 0
Patronato
F
Talleres Cordoba
0 - 1
Rosario Central
F
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
1 - 1
Godoy Cruz
Sunday, 19th November
F
Tigre
2 - 0
Estudiantes LP
F
Independiente
1 - 0
River Plate
F
Boca Juniors
1 - 2
Racing Club
F
Union Santa Fe
0 - 0
Chacarita Juniors
Saturday, 18th November
F
Defensa y Justicia
3 - 0
Lanus
F
San Martin de San Juan
1 - 3
San Lorenzo
F
Newells Old Boys
0 - 1
Belgrano Cordoba
F
Banfield
0 - 0
Temperley
Friday, 17th November
F
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
F
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 1
Colon Santa Fe

View All Results