ArgentinaSuperliga Argentina
#
Team
P
GD
Pts
1
6
14
18
2
6
5
12
3
6
5
12
4
6
5
12
5
6
1
12
7
6
4
11
8
6
3
11
9
6
3
10
11
6
2
10
13
6
1
10
14
6
1
10
16
6
-1
9
17
6
1
8
18
6
1
8
19
6
-2
6
20
6
-1
5
21
6
-5
5
22
6
-7
4
23
6
-8
4
24
6
-4
3
25
6
-6
3
26
6
-8
3
28
6
-10
1

Recent Results
Tuesday, 17th October
F
Arsenal Sarandi
0 - 1
San Martin de San Juan
Monday, 16th October
F
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
0 - 2
Huracan
Sunday, 15th October
F
River Plate
2 - 2
Atletico Tucuman
F
Patronato
0 - 2
Boca Juniors
F
Belgrano Cordoba
0 - 0
Talleres Cordoba
F
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 2
Independiente
F
Godoy Cruz
3 - 0
Gimnasia LP
Saturday, 14th October
F
Velez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Newells Old Boys
F
Racing Club
1 - 0
Tigre
F
Rosario Central
1 - 3
Argentinos Juniors
F
Colon Santa Fe
2 - 0
Temperley
F
San Lorenzo
3 - 1
Defensa y Justicia
F
Estudiantes LP
1 - 1
Banfield
Friday, 13th October
F
Lanus
2 - 1
Union Santa Fe
Sunday, 8th October
F
Argentinos Juniors
1 - 0
Chacarita Juniors
Tuesday, 3rd October
F
Newells Old Boys
0 - 0
Godoy Cruz
Monday, 2nd October
F
Banfield
1 - 2
Arsenal Sarandi
Sunday, 1st October
F
San Martin de San Juan
3 - 1
Rosario Central
F
Tigre
1 - 1
River Plate
F
Talleres Cordoba
1 - 0
Patronato
F
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Chacarita Juniors
F
Independiente
1 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
Saturday, 30th September
F
Temperley
0 - 3
Estudiantes LP
F
San Lorenzo
0 - 0
Colon Santa Fe
F
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 0
Belgrano Cordoba
F
Argentinos Juniors
2 - 0
Racing Club
F
Gimnasia LP
1 - 3
Lanus
Friday, 29th September
F
Union Santa Fe
2 - 0
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
F
Defensa y Justicia
0 - 0
Huracan
Tuesday, 26th September
F
Estudiantes LP
1 - 3
San Lorenzo
Monday, 25th September
F
Lanus
1 - 0
Newells Old Boys
Sunday, 24th September
F
Colon Santa Fe
3 - 1
Defensa y Justicia
F
Rosario Central
0 - 4
Banfield
F
River Plate
1 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
F
Racing Club
0 - 0
San Martin de San Juan
F
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
0 - 1
Gimnasia LP
Saturday, 23rd September
F
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 1
Talleres Cordoba
F
Velez Sarsfield
0 - 4
Boca Juniors
F
Godoy Cruz
1 - 0
Independiente
F
Arsenal Sarandi
0 - 1
Temperley
F
Huracan
0 - 0
Union Santa Fe
F
Patronato
2 - 1
Atletico Tucuman
Friday, 22nd September
F
Belgrano Cordoba
0 - 0
Tigre
Tuesday, 19th September
F
Temperley
1 - 1
Rosario Central
Monday, 18th September
F
Gimnasia LP
1 - 3
Huracan
Sunday, 17th September
F
San Martin de San Juan
1 - 3
River Plate
F
Atletico Tucuman
1 - 1
Chacarita Juniors
F
Talleres Cordoba
0 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
F
Boca Juniors
4 - 1
Godoy Cruz
F
Banfield
1 - 0
Racing Club

View All Results