#
Team
P
GD
Pts
1
46
45
100
2
46
32
86
3
46
26
82
4
46
21
82
5
46
19
79
6
46
9
73
7
46
17
72
8
46
13
69
9
46
9
69
10
46
-2
66
11
46
0
62
12
46
2
61
13
46
7
60
14
46
-7
58
15
46
-3
57
16
46
-13
53
17
46
-13
53
18
46
-17
51
19
46
-12
50
20
46
-20
50
21
46
-25
49
22
46
-22
44
23
46
-31
39
24
46
-35
37

Recent Results
Sunday, 30th April
F
Walsall
1 - 4
Milton Keynes Dons
F
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 0
Oldham Athletic
F
Bolton Wanderers
3 - 0
Peterborough United
F
Charlton Athletic
3 - 0
Swindon Town
F
Bristol Rovers
3 - 4
Millwall
F
Fleetwood Town
0 - 0
Port Vale
F
Northampton Town
0 - 0
Gillingham
F
Oxford United
2 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
F
Rochdale
1 - 1
Bradford City
F
Scunthorpe United
3 - 1
Coventry City
F
Sheffield United
3 - 2
Chesterfield
F
Southend United
1 - 0
Bury
Tuesday, 25th April
F
Walsall
0 - 1
Port Vale
Saturday, 22nd April
F
Gillingham
2 - 3
Fleetwood Town
F
Coventry City
1 - 0
Walsall
F
Chesterfield
1 - 2
Charlton Athletic
F
Bury
3 - 0
Northampton Town
F
Bradford City
3 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
F
Millwall
0 - 3
Oxford United
F
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 3
Sheffield United
F
Oldham Athletic
1 - 1
Rochdale
F
Peterborough United
4 - 2
Bristol Rovers
F
Port Vale
0 - 2
Bolton Wanderers
F
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 0
Southend United
F
Swindon Town
1 - 2
Scunthorpe United
Tuesday, 18th April
F
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 0
Bury
Monday, 17th April
F
Fleetwood Town
1 - 0
Millwall
F
Charlton Athletic
3 - 0
Gillingham
F
Bristol Rovers
1 - 0
Oldham Athletic
F
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 0
Peterborough United
F
Northampton Town
1 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
F
Rochdale
2 - 0
Coventry City
F
Oxford United
2 - 0
Port Vale
F
Scunthorpe United
3 - 1
Chesterfield
F
Sheffield United
3 - 0
Bradford City
F
Southend United
1 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons
F
Walsall
1 - 0
Swindon Town
Saturday, 15th April
F
Oldham Athletic
1 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
Friday, 14th April
F
Bradford City
1 - 0
Oxford United
F
Swindon Town
0 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
F
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 1
Walsall
F
Chesterfield
0 - 4
Southend United
F
Coventry City
1 - 1
Charlton Athletic
F
Gillingham
3 - 1
Bristol Rovers
F
Millwall
3 - 0
Northampton Town
F
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 1
Scunthorpe United
F
Peterborough United
1 - 2
Fleetwood Town
F
Port Vale
0 - 3
Sheffield United
Thursday, 13th April
F
Bury
0 - 1
Rochdale
Saturday, 8th April
F
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 1
Bristol Rovers
F
Charlton Athletic
2 - 1
Southend United
F
Chesterfield
1 - 0
Port Vale
F
Coventry City
1 - 0
Peterborough United
F
Gillingham
1 - 1
Millwall
F
Northampton Town
1 - 2
Sheffield United
F
Oldham Athletic
2 - 0
Fleetwood Town
F
Bury
0 - 2
Bradford City
F
Walsall
1 - 1
Oxford United
F
Swindon Town
1 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons
F
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 0
Rochdale
F
Scunthorpe United
1 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
Wednesday, 5th April
F
Oxford United
1 - 3
Fleetwood Town
F
Sheffield United
2 - 0
Coventry City
Tuesday, 4th April
F
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 2
Millwall
F
Rochdale
3 - 0
Port Vale
F
Charlton Athletic
0 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons
F
Southend United
0 - 1
Bolton Wanderers
Saturday, 1st April
F
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 0
Chesterfield
F
Fleetwood Town
0 - 1
Swindon Town
F
Bradford City
1 - 0
Walsall
F
Bristol Rovers
2 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
F
Millwall
3 - 1
Scunthorpe United
F
Peterborough United
2 - 0
Charlton Athletic
F
Port Vale
2 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
F
Rochdale
1 - 1
Northampton Town
F
Southend United
3 - 0
Oldham Athletic
F
Milton Keynes Dons
3 - 2
Gillingham

View All Results