#
Team
P
GD
Pts
1
46
39
87
2
46
25
87
3
46
30
85
4
46
27
77
5
46
19
71
6
46
1
71
7
46
23
70
8
46
10
69
9
46
5
69
10
46
4
67
11
46
8
66
12
46
4
66
13
46
3
65
14
46
-4
62
15
46
-7
57
16
46
-22
56
17
46
-9
55
18
46
-20
52
19
46
-18
51
20
46
-15
50
21
46
-20
50
22
46
-22
48
23
46
-21
46
24
46
-40
36

Recent Results
Saturday, 6th May
F
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 0
Cambridge United
F
Blackpool
3 - 1
Leyton Orient
F
Colchester United
2 - 0
Yeovil Town
F
Crawley Town
2 - 2
Mansfield Town
F
Crewe Alexandra
4 - 1
Barnet
F
Exeter City
2 - 3
Carlisle United
F
Grimsby Town
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
F
Hartlepool United
2 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
F
Luton Town
3 - 1
Morecambe
F
Newport County
2 - 1
Notts County
F
Portsmouth
6 - 1
Cheltenham Town
F
Stevenage
0 - 3
Accrington Stanley
Saturday, 29th April
F
Cheltenham Town
1 - 0
Hartlepool United
F
Carlisle United
2 - 1
Newport County
F
Cambridge United
2 - 0
Crawley Town
F
Barnet
3 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
Accrington Stanley
1 - 4
Luton Town
F
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 3
Exeter City
F
Leyton Orient
1 - 3
Colchester United
F
Morecambe
1 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
F
Yeovil Town
1 - 1
Stevenage
F
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
F
Notts County
1 - 0
Blackpool
F
Mansfield Town
0 - 1
Portsmouth
Saturday, 22nd April
F
Colchester United
0 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
F
Crawley Town
3 - 3
Carlisle United
F
Crewe Alexandra
3 - 0
Leyton Orient
F
Exeter City
3 - 1
Morecambe
F
Grimsby Town
4 - 2
Yeovil Town
F
Hartlepool United
0 - 2
Barnet
F
Luton Town
2 - 1
Notts County
F
Newport County
1 - 0
Accrington Stanley
F
Stevenage
0 - 1
Mansfield Town
F
Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
F
Blackpool
3 - 0
Cheltenham Town
F
Portsmouth
2 - 1
Cambridge United
Monday, 17th April
F
Yeovil Town
3 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
F
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Crawley Town
F
Barnet
0 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
F
Carlisle United
1 - 1
Stevenage
F
Cambridge United
1 - 0
Exeter City
F
Cheltenham Town
2 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
Doncaster Rovers
0 - 1
Blackpool
F
Leyton Orient
2 - 1
Hartlepool United
F
Mansfield Town
1 - 1
Luton Town
F
Morecambe
1 - 1
Colchester United
F
Notts County
1 - 3
Portsmouth
F
Plymouth Argyle
6 - 1
Newport County
Friday, 14th April
F
Exeter City
2 - 1
Barnet
F
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 2
Notts County
F
Crawley Town
0 - 0
Cheltenham Town
F
Colchester United
1 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
F
Blackpool
0 - 0
Accrington Stanley
F
Grimsby Town
2 - 1
Cambridge United
F
Hartlepool United
1 - 1
Carlisle United
F
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 1
Mansfield Town
F
Stevenage
0 - 1
Morecambe
F
Portsmouth
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
F
Newport County
1 - 0
Yeovil Town
F
Luton Town
2 - 2
Leyton Orient
Saturday, 8th April
F
Barnet
0 - 1
Luton Town
F
Blackpool
1 - 3
Grimsby Town
F
Cambridge United
3 - 0
Leyton Orient
F
Carlisle United
1 - 2
Notts County
F
Colchester United
4 - 0
Stevenage
F
Crawley Town
1 - 2
Plymouth Argyle
F
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 0
Mansfield Town
F
Exeter City
0 - 1
Newport County
F
Morecambe
1 - 1
Hartlepool United
F
Portsmouth
3 - 1
Yeovil Town
F
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 3
Cheltenham Town
F
Accrington Stanley
3 - 2
Crewe Alexandra

View All Results