#
Team
P
GD
Pts
1
38
31
78
2
38
18
72
3
39
26
68
4
39
12
62
5
39
21
60
6
39
19
60
7
39
16
59
8
39
-2
59
9
39
5
58
10
39
4
57
11
39
0
55
12
38
6
54
13
39
-2
52
14
39
-3
51
15
38
-1
49
16
39
-9
48
17
39
-13
48
18
39
-9
46
19
39
-15
46
20
39
-22
46
21
39
-16
41
22
39
-16
39
23
39
-21
33
24
39
-29
32

Recent Results
Saturday, 25th March
F
Accrington Stanley
1 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 1
Notts County
F
Barnet
3 - 1
Cheltenham Town
F
Blackpool
2 - 1
Hartlepool United
F
Cambridge United
0 - 0
Stevenage
F
Carlisle United
0 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
F
Colchester United
2 - 1
Luton Town
F
Crawley Town
3 - 0
Leyton Orient
F
Exeter City
3 - 3
Yeovil Town
F
Morecambe
1 - 3
Mansfield Town
F
Portsmouth
2 - 1
Newport County
Tuesday, 21st March
F
Morecambe
1 - 2
Accrington Stanley
F
Newport County
1 - 1
Luton Town
Sunday, 19th March
F
Notts County
1 - 0
Barnet
Saturday, 18th March
F
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 0
Colchester United
F
Newport County
1 - 3
Blackpool
F
Cheltenham Town
0 - 1
Cambridge United
F
Hartlepool United
0 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
F
Leyton Orient
1 - 4
Doncaster Rovers
F
Luton Town
1 - 1
Exeter City
F
Grimsby Town
1 - 1
Crawley Town
F
Yeovil Town
1 - 1
Accrington Stanley
F
Stevenage
3 - 0
Portsmouth
F
Plymouth Argyle
1 - 0
Morecambe
F
Mansfield Town
2 - 0
Carlisle United
Tuesday, 14th March
F
Accrington Stanley
5 - 0
Leyton Orient
F
Cambridge United
0 - 1
Hartlepool United
F
Carlisle United
0 - 0
Luton Town
F
Blackpool
1 - 0
Stevenage
F
Colchester United
2 - 0
Mansfield Town
F
Crawley Town
0 - 3
Crewe Alexandra
F
Doncaster Rovers
3 - 1
Notts County
F
Exeter City
3 - 0
Cheltenham Town
F
Morecambe
0 - 1
Newport County
F
Portsmouth
4 - 0
Grimsby Town
F
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
Saturday, 11th March
F
Leyton Orient
0 - 3
Grimsby Town
F
Luton Town
0 - 2
Stevenage
F
Mansfield Town
0 - 2
Plymouth Argyle
F
Morecambe
1 - 3
Yeovil Town
F
Notts County
2 - 1
Hartlepool United
F
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 0
Blackpool
F
Exeter City
0 - 2
Accrington Stanley
F
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 0
Cheltenham Town
F
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 2
Newport County
F
Colchester United
0 - 4
Portsmouth
F
Carlisle United
0 - 3
Cambridge United
F
Barnet
2 - 2
Crawley Town
Tuesday, 7th March
F
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 3
Blackpool
F
Crawley Town
0 - 2
Portsmouth
Saturday, 4th March
F
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Barnet
F
Blackpool
3 - 1
Morecambe
F
Cambridge United
1 - 1
Colchester United
F
Cheltenham Town
0 - 0
Mansfield Town
F
Crawley Town
0 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
F
Hartlepool United
3 - 1
Exeter City
F
Newport County
0 - 4
Leyton Orient
F
Grimsby Town
1 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
F
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 0
Carlisle United
F
Portsmouth
0 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
F
Stevenage
3 - 0
Notts County
F
Yeovil Town
0 - 4
Luton Town
Tuesday, 28th February
F
Cambridge United
2 - 3
Doncaster Rovers
F
Blackpool
2 - 2
Barnet
F
Accrington Stanley
2 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
F
Grimsby Town
1 - 0
Colchester United
F
Cheltenham Town
1 - 0
Carlisle United
F
Crawley Town
1 - 2
Exeter City
F
Yeovil Town
0 - 0
Mansfield Town
F
Hartlepool United
4 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
F
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 1
Notts County
F
Stevenage
4 - 1
Leyton Orient
F
Portsmouth
1 - 1
Morecambe
Saturday, 25th February
F
Colchester United
2 - 1
Hartlepool United
F
Carlisle United
0 - 3
Portsmouth
F
Barnet
0 - 1
Cambridge United
F
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 2
Accrington Stanley
F
Exeter City
2 - 2
Blackpool
F
Leyton Orient
0 - 1
Cheltenham Town
F
Mansfield Town
2 - 1
Newport County
F
Morecambe
1 - 0
Grimsby Town
F
Notts County
0 - 0
Yeovil Town
F
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 2
Crawley Town
F
Luton Town
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
F
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 2
Stevenage

View All Results