#
Team
P
GD
Pts
1
36
35
75
2
39
31
75
3
37
24
73
4
39
18
70
5
40
21
68
6
40
26
67
7
38
18
66
8
39
19
65
9
36
10
57
10
40
-11
54
11
40
0
53
12
40
6
52
13
38
3
49
14
39
-13
49
15
39
-4
48
16
38
-6
48
17
40
-14
46
18
40
-17
45
19
38
-17
44
20
40
-17
41
21
39
-11
40
22
38
-19
36
23
39
-39
34
24
40
-43
33

Recent Results
Saturday, 25th March
F
Eastleigh
1 - 1
Gateshead
F
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 0
York City
F
Guiseley
0 - 4
Dover Athletic
F
Lincoln City
3 - 1
Forest Green
F
Macclesfield Town
0 - 2
Aldershot Town
F
Solihull Motors
2 - 4
Barrow
F
Southport
1 - 0
Boreham Wood
F
Sutton United
5 - 1
North Ferriby United
F
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 0
Braintree
F
Wrexham
1 - 1
Torquay United
F
Woking
2 - 4
Maidstone United
F
Bromley
0 - 1
Chester City
Tuesday, 21st March
F
Braintree
1 - 3
Woking
F
Chester City
2 - 3
Macclesfield Town
F
Boreham Wood
2 - 0
Lincoln City
F
Gateshead
1 - 1
Guiseley
F
Barrow
1 - 1
Wrexham
F
Aldershot Town
3 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
Forest Green
2 - 1
Solihull Motors
F
York City
5 - 3
Southport
F
Maidstone United
1 - 1
Sutton United
F
North Ferriby United
1 - 4
Tranmere Rovers
F
Torquay United
2 - 3
Eastleigh
Saturday, 18th March
F
Chester City
0 - 1
Eastleigh
F
Aldershot Town
2 - 0
Sutton United
F
Barrow
2 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
Braintree
2 - 0
Southport
F
Boreham Wood
0 - 0
Guiseley
F
Gateshead
2 - 1
Woking
F
North Ferriby United
1 - 4
Solihull Motors
F
Forest Green
3 - 0
Wrexham
F
Dover Athletic
1 - 0
Bromley
Tuesday, 14th March
F
Torquay United
0 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
F
Macclesfield Town
1 - 1
Gateshead
F
Sutton United
1 - 2
Forest Green
F
Boreham Wood
5 - 0
Dover Athletic
Saturday, 11th March
F
Wrexham
0 - 2
Gateshead
F
Woking
0 - 0
Boreham Wood
F
Sutton United
2 - 2
York City
F
Southport
1 - 2
Torquay United
F
Solihull Motors
3 - 3
Braintree
F
Guiseley
1 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
Eastleigh
2 - 0
Barrow
F
Dagenham & Redbridge
2 - 1
Forest Green
F
Bromley
3 - 0
North Ferriby United
Tuesday, 7th March
F
Barrow
2 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
F
Braintree
0 - 4
Lincoln City
Saturday, 4th March
F
Torquay United
1 - 2
Guiseley
F
York City
3 - 1
Eastleigh
F
Aldershot Town
0 - 0
Lincoln City
F
Maidstone United
4 - 2
Southport
F
Barrow
0 - 0
Sutton United
F
Boreham Wood
0 - 0
Bromley
F
Braintree
1 - 2
Wrexham
F
Dover Athletic
0 - 0
Solihull Motors
F
Forest Green
3 - 0
Macclesfield Town
F
North Ferriby United
2 - 1
Woking
F
Gateshead
1 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
Friday, 3rd March
F
Chester City
2 - 3
Tranmere Rovers
Tuesday, 28th February
F
Bromley
0 - 5
Braintree
F
Sutton United
1 - 0
Boreham Wood
F
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 2
Maidstone United
F
Eastleigh
1 - 1
Aldershot Town
F
Guiseley
1 - 0
Barrow
F
Woking
1 - 0
Dover Athletic
F
Lincoln City
1 - 1
York City
Saturday, 25th February
F
Torquay United
2 - 3
Sutton United
F
Guiseley
1 - 2
North Ferriby United
F
Solihull Motors
0 - 1
Wrexham
F
Dover Athletic
3 - 0
Eastleigh
F
Braintree
0 - 0
Maidstone United
F
Aldershot Town
4 - 0
Bromley
F
Southport
0 - 1
Chester City
F
Forest Green
4 - 3
Woking

View All Results