EnglandLeague Two
#
Team
P
GD
Pts
1
33
40
67
2
33
19
62
3
33
19
62
4
33
18
59
5
33
19
58
6
34
5
57
7
33
12
53
8
31
5
52
9
34
0
51
10
32
9
50
11
34
5
50
12
33
-2
47
13
33
2
45
14
33
-10
45
15
34
-3
42
16
34
-4
39
17
33
-8
38
18
34
-20
36
19
33
-12
34
20
33
-18
33
21
33
-19
33
22
32
-12
32
23
33
-27
27
24
33
-18
26

Recent Results
Saturday, 17th February
F
Swindon Town
3 - 2
Port Vale
F
Barnet
1 - 1
Accrington Stanley
F
Cambridge United
3 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
Carlisle United
2 - 0
Chesterfield
F
Crawley Town
3 - 1
Lincoln City
F
Cheltenham Town
0 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
F
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 0
Colchester United
F
Exeter City
0 - 1
Mansfield Town
F
Morecambe
1 - 1
Forest Green
F
Newport County
0 - 0
Notts County
F
Stevenage
4 - 1
Yeovil Town
Tuesday, 13th February
F
Chesterfield
2 - 3
Cambridge United
F
Colchester United
2 - 1
Coventry City
F
Forest Green
3 - 1
Stevenage
F
Lincoln City
1 - 0
Cheltenham Town
F
Luton Town
4 - 1
Crawley Town
F
Notts County
2 - 1
Carlisle United
F
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 2
Swindon Town
F
Yeovil Town
2 - 0
Barnet
F
Mansfield Town
5 - 0
Newport County
F
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
Friday, 9th February
F
Cambridge United
0 - 0
Lincoln City
Tuesday, 6th February
F
Accrington Stanley
2 - 1
Swindon Town
Saturday, 3rd February
F
Yeovil Town
2 - 0
Cambridge United
F
Wycombe Wanderers
4 - 3
Carlisle United
F
Notts County
4 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
F
Mansfield Town
3 - 1
Barnet
F
Luton Town
1 - 0
Exeter City
F
Lincoln City
2 - 2
Swindon Town
F
Grimsby Town
1 - 1
Cheltenham Town
F
Forest Green
2 - 1
Coventry City
F
Colchester United
2 - 0
Newport County
F
Chesterfield
1 - 2
Crawley Town
F
Accrington Stanley
3 - 2
Stevenage
F
Port Vale
0 - 0
Morecambe
Wednesday, 31st January
F
Exeter City
2 - 0
Forest Green
Tuesday, 30th January
F
Coventry City
3 - 1
Cambridge United
F
Lincoln City
3 - 1
Newport County
F
Yeovil Town
3 - 0
Grimsby Town
F
Stevenage
0 - 1
Swindon Town
F
Luton Town
2 - 3
Wycombe Wanderers
Saturday, 27th January
F
Swindon Town
4 - 3
Crewe Alexandra
F
Morecambe
1 - 2
Mansfield Town
F
Carlisle United
1 - 0
Forest Green
F
Cheltenham Town
1 - 1
Barnet
F
Chesterfield
0 - 1
Stevenage
F
Crawley Town
2 - 1
Accrington Stanley
F
Port Vale
2 - 2
Colchester United
F
Grimsby Town
0 - 1
Luton Town
Tuesday, 23rd January
F
Newport County
1 - 1
Morecambe
F
Notts County
1 - 2
Crawley Town
Saturday, 20th January
F
Accrington Stanley
3 - 2
Port Vale
F
Barnet
1 - 1
Lincoln City
F
Colchester United
1 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
Coventry City
3 - 1
Swindon Town
F
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 3
Wycombe Wanderers
F
Forest Green
5 - 2
Cambridge United
F
Luton Town
1 - 0
Morecambe
F
Mansfield Town
3 - 2
Cheltenham Town
F
Notts County
1 - 2
Exeter City
F
Stevenage
0 - 0
Carlisle United
F
Yeovil Town
1 - 2
Chesterfield
Friday, 19th January
F
Newport County
2 - 1
Crawley Town

View All Results