GermanyRegional League Northeast
#
Team
P
GD
Pts
1
12
32
34
2
12
17
25
3
12
8
20
4
12
8
20
5
12
7
20
6
12
5
18
8
12
-2
16
9
12
-2
16
10
12
-1
15
11
12
-2
15
14
12
-9
14
15
12
-14
11
16
12
-6
10
17
12
-15
7
18
12
-17
5

Recent Results
Sunday, 22nd October
F
Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 1
Auerbach
F
Viktoria Berlin
0 - 0
Altglienicke
F
BFC Dynamo
3 - 0
Chemie Leipzig
F
Union Furstenwalde
1 - 3
Energie Cottbus
F
Babelsberg 03
0 - 0
Budissa Bautzen
Saturday, 21st October
F
Hertha Berlin II
0 - 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
F
Berliner AK 07
1 - 1
Germania Halberstadt
Friday, 20th October
F
63 Luckenwalde
1 - 4
Neustrelitz
F
Wacker Nordhausen
1 - 1
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Sunday, 15th October
F
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
2 - 0
63 Luckenwalde
F
Chemie Leipzig
1 - 0
Viktoria Berlin
F
Energie Cottbus
4 - 0
Babelsberg 03
F
ZFC Meuselwitz
4 - 0
Berliner AK 07
F
Budissa Bautzen
0 - 0
Lokomotive Leipzig
F
Neustrelitz
0 - 1
Union Furstenwalde
Saturday, 14th October
F
Auerbach
1 - 1
Hertha Berlin II
F
Altglienicke
0 - 1
Wacker Nordhausen
Friday, 13th October
F
Germania Halberstadt
4 - 5
BFC Dynamo
Wednesday, 4th October
F
Babelsberg 03
1 - 1
Neustrelitz
Tuesday, 3rd October
F
Lokomotive Leipzig
0 - 0
Energie Cottbus
F
Union Furstenwalde
2 - 2
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
F
63 Luckenwalde
0 - 0
Altglienicke
F
Wacker Nordhausen
1 - 2
Viktoria Berlin
F
Germania Halberstadt
1 - 1
Chemie Leipzig
F
BFC Dynamo
1 - 2
ZFC Meuselwitz
F
Berliner AK 07
4 - 2
Auerbach
F
Hertha Berlin II
3 - 1
Budissa Bautzen
Saturday, 30th September
F
Chemie Leipzig
0 - 0
Wacker Nordhausen
F
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1 - 1
Babelsberg 03
F
Altglienicke
0 - 5
Union Furstenwalde
F
Viktoria Berlin
2 - 3
63 Luckenwalde
F
ZFC Meuselwitz
1 - 3
Germania Halberstadt
F
Budissa Bautzen
1 - 1
Berliner AK 07
Friday, 29th September
F
Auerbach
1 - 3
BFC Dynamo
F
Energie Cottbus
2 - 0
Hertha Berlin II
F
Neustrelitz
0 - 2
Lokomotive Leipzig
Sunday, 24th September
F
Germania Halberstadt
2 - 2
Auerbach
F
ZFC Meuselwitz
4 - 1
Chemie Leipzig
F
Union Furstenwalde
4 - 1
Viktoria Berlin
Saturday, 23rd September
F
Berliner AK 07
0 - 1
Energie Cottbus
Friday, 22nd September
F
63 Luckenwalde
0 - 2
Wacker Nordhausen
F
Babelsberg 03
1 - 1
Altglienicke
F
Lokomotive Leipzig
3 - 0
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
F
BFC Dynamo
5 - 0
Budissa Bautzen
F
Hertha Berlin II
3 - 1
Neustrelitz

View All Results