#
Team
P
GD
Pts
1
36
39
43
1
36
8
34
2
36
25
41
2
36
-5
28
3
36
33
41
3
36
-10
28
4
36
-6
26
4
36
20
41
5
36
-6
24
5
36
-15
28
6
36
-2
26
6
36
-18
21
7
36
-6
22
7
36
-16
21
8
36
-20
18
8
36
-21
22

Recent Results
Sunday, 28th May
F
Lechia Gdansk
4 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
F
Korona Kielce
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
F
Lech Poznan
2 - 1
Wisla Krakow
F
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 2
Jagiellonia
Saturday, 27th May
F
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 0
Cracovia Krakow
F
Piast Gliwice
4 - 0
Wisla Plock
F
Gornik Leczna
1 - 3
Zaglebie Lubin
F
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Ruch Chorzow
Monday, 22nd May
F
Termalica Nieciecza
0 - 2
Korona Kielce
Sunday, 21st May
F
Jagiellonia
0 - 0
Legia Warszawa
F
Lech Poznan
0 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
Saturday, 20th May
F
Wisla Krakow
4 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
F
Piast Gliwice
2 - 1
Gornik Leczna
F
Wisla Plock
1 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin
Friday, 19th May
F
Cracovia Krakow
2 - 0
Ruch Chorzow
F
Slask Wroclaw
4 - 1
Arka Gdynia
Wednesday, 17th May
F
Korona Kielce
3 - 2
Wisla Krakow
F
Legia Warszawa
2 - 0
Lech Poznan
F
Lechia Gdansk
4 - 0
Jagiellonia
F
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
Tuesday, 16th May
F
Ruch Chorzow
0 - 3
Piast Gliwice
F
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
F
Arka Gdynia
0 - 1
Wisla Plock
F
Gornik Leczna
3 - 0
Cracovia Krakow
Sunday, 14th May
F
Legia Warszawa
6 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
F
Lech Poznan
2 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
F
Lechia Gdansk
0 - 0
Korona Kielce
Saturday, 13th May
F
Jagiellonia
2 - 0
Wisla Krakow
F
Slask Wroclaw
6 - 0
Ruch Chorzow
F
Wisla Plock
1 - 1
Cracovia Krakow
Friday, 12th May
F
Arka Gdynia
1 - 0
Gornik Leczna
F
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 1
Piast Gliwice
Monday, 8th May
F
Cracovia Krakow
2 - 0
Arka Gdynia
Sunday, 7th May
F
Pogon Szczecin
0 - 2
Legia Warszawa
F
Termalica Nieciecza
0 - 3
Lech Poznan
Saturday, 6th May
F
Piast Gliwice
2 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
F
Gornik Leczna
2 - 3
Wisla Plock
F
Wisla Krakow
0 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
Friday, 5th May
F
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
F
Korona Kielce
1 - 1
Jagiellonia
Monday, 1st May
F
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 2
Cracovia Krakow
Sunday, 30th April
F
Jagiellonia
1 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
F
Legia Warszawa
1 - 1
Wisla Krakow
Saturday, 29th April
F
Lechia Gdansk
2 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
F
Slask Wroclaw
0 - 2
Gornik Leczna
F
Wisla Plock
1 - 1
Ruch Chorzow
Friday, 28th April
F
Lech Poznan
3 - 2
Korona Kielce
F
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice

View All Results