#
Team
P
GD
Pts
1
37
39
44
1
37
6
34
2
37
25
42
2
37
-9
31
3
37
-3
29
3
37
33
42
4
37
20
42
4
37
-8
28
5
37
-16
24
5
37
-18
28
6
37
-3
26
6
37
-7
24
7
37
-3
25
7
37
-16
22
8
37
-20
19
8
37
-20
25

Recent Results
Sunday, 4th June
F
Pogon Szczecin
3 - 0
Korona Kielce
F
Legia Warszawa
0 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
F
Wisla Krakow
1 - 2
Termalica Nieciecza
F
Jagiellonia
2 - 2
Lech Poznan
Friday, 2nd June
F
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 3
Arka Gdynia
F
Wisla Plock
0 - 3
Slask Wroclaw
F
Cracovia Krakow
0 - 1
Piast Gliwice
F
Ruch Chorzow
2 - 2
Gornik Leczna
Sunday, 28th May
F
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 2
Jagiellonia
F
Lechia Gdansk
4 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
F
Korona Kielce
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
F
Lech Poznan
2 - 1
Wisla Krakow
Saturday, 27th May
F
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Ruch Chorzow
F
Gornik Leczna
1 - 3
Zaglebie Lubin
F
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 0
Cracovia Krakow
F
Piast Gliwice
4 - 0
Wisla Plock
Monday, 22nd May
F
Termalica Nieciecza
0 - 2
Korona Kielce
Sunday, 21st May
F
Jagiellonia
0 - 0
Legia Warszawa
F
Lech Poznan
0 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
Saturday, 20th May
F
Wisla Krakow
4 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
F
Piast Gliwice
2 - 1
Gornik Leczna
F
Wisla Plock
1 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin
Friday, 19th May
F
Cracovia Krakow
2 - 0
Ruch Chorzow
F
Slask Wroclaw
4 - 1
Arka Gdynia
Wednesday, 17th May
F
Legia Warszawa
2 - 0
Lech Poznan
F
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
F
Korona Kielce
3 - 2
Wisla Krakow
F
Lechia Gdansk
4 - 0
Jagiellonia
Tuesday, 16th May
F
Ruch Chorzow
0 - 3
Piast Gliwice
F
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
F
Gornik Leczna
3 - 0
Cracovia Krakow
F
Arka Gdynia
0 - 1
Wisla Plock
Sunday, 14th May
F
Legia Warszawa
6 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
F
Lechia Gdansk
0 - 0
Korona Kielce
F
Lech Poznan
2 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
Saturday, 13th May
F
Wisla Plock
1 - 1
Cracovia Krakow
F
Jagiellonia
2 - 0
Wisla Krakow
F
Slask Wroclaw
6 - 0
Ruch Chorzow
Friday, 12th May
F
Arka Gdynia
1 - 0
Gornik Leczna
F
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 1
Piast Gliwice
Monday, 8th May
F
Cracovia Krakow
2 - 0
Arka Gdynia
Sunday, 7th May
F
Termalica Nieciecza
0 - 3
Lech Poznan
F
Pogon Szczecin
0 - 2
Legia Warszawa
Saturday, 6th May
F
Gornik Leczna
2 - 3
Wisla Plock
F
Piast Gliwice
2 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
F
Wisla Krakow
0 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
Friday, 5th May
F
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
F
Korona Kielce
1 - 1
Jagiellonia

View All Results