PolandII Liga
#
Team
P
GD
Pts
1
14
15
29
2
14
11
29
3
14
14
28
4
14
5
25
5
14
3
23
6
14
2
20
7
14
-1
19
8
14
5
19
10
14
-1
17
11
14
-5
17
12
14
-2
15
13
14
-4
15
14
14
-10
14
15
14
-4
13
16
14
-11
13
17
14
-4
12
18
14
-15
11

Recent Results
Sunday, 22nd October
F
Belchatow
1 - 0
MKS Kluczbork
F
Znicz Pruszkow
1 - 3
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Saturday, 21st October
F
Gryf Wejherowo
1 - 2
Gawrdia Koszalin
F
Warta Poznan
3 - 1
Wisla Pulawy
F
Blekitni Stargard
2 - 2
Row 1964 Rybnik
F
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 - 0
Legionovia Legionowo
F
Jastrzebie
3 - 1
Rozwoj Katowice
F
LKS Lodz
1 - 0
Garbarnia Krakow
F
Olimpia Elblag
1 - 2
Radomiak Radom
Wednesday, 18th October
F
Gryf Wejherowo
1 - 1
Legionovia Legionowo
F
Belchatow
2 - 2
Gawrdia Koszalin
Sunday, 15th October
F
MKS Kluczbork
1 - 1
Gawrdia Koszalin
Saturday, 14th October
F
Wisla Pulawy
0 - 0
Olimpia Elblag
F
Row 1964 Rybnik
3 - 0
Gryf Wejherowo
F
Warta Poznan
0 - 0
Belchatow
F
Radomiak Radom
1 - 1
LKS Lodz
F
Garbarnia Krakow
0 - 1
Znicz Pruszkow
F
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0 - 2
Jastrzebie
F
Rozwoj Katowice
2 - 1
Stal Stalowa Wola
F
Legionovia Legionowo
2 - 1
Blekitni Stargard
Saturday, 7th October
F
Olimpia Elblag
1 - 0
Warta Poznan
F
LKS Lodz
1 - 0
Wisla Pulawy
F
Znicz Pruszkow
3 - 1
Radomiak Radom
F
Jastrzebie
1 - 2
Garbarnia Krakow
F
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 - 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F
Blekitni Stargard
1 - 2
Rozwoj Katowice
F
MKS Kluczbork
2 - 2
Row 1964 Rybnik
Sunday, 1st October
F
Radomiak Radom
1 - 1
Jastrzebie
Saturday, 30th September
F
Wisla Pulawy
1 - 1
Znicz Pruszkow
F
Olimpia Elblag
1 - 0
Belchatow
F
Warta Poznan
0 - 0
LKS Lodz
F
Garbarnia Krakow
1 - 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
F
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2 - 0
Blekitni Stargard
F
Rozwoj Katowice
0 - 3
Gryf Wejherowo
F
Legionovia Legionowo
0 - 1
MKS Kluczbork
Friday, 29th September
F
Row 1964 Rybnik
0 - 0
Gawrdia Koszalin
Sunday, 24th September
F
Gawrdia Koszalin
1 - 1
Legionovia Legionowo
Saturday, 23rd September
F
MKS Kluczbork
1 - 1
Rozwoj Katowice
F
Gryf Wejherowo
2 - 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F
Blekitni Stargard
2 - 0
Garbarnia Krakow
F
Stal Stalowa Wola
2 - 2
Radomiak Radom
F
Jastrzebie
1 - 1
Wisla Pulawy
F
LKS Lodz
1 - 2
Olimpia Elblag
F
Belchatow
1 - 2
Row 1964 Rybnik
Friday, 22nd September
F
Znicz Pruszkow
0 - 3
Warta Poznan

View All Results