#
Team
P
GD
Pts
1
30
19
69
2
30
32
62
3
30
31
61
4
30
18
49
5
30
3
48
6
30
18
48
7
30
-3
43
8
30
12
42
9
30
-4
38
10
30
-4
35
11
30
-20
30
12
30
-14
30
13
30
-11
30
14
30
-22
28
15
30
-8
28
16
30
-47
14

Recent Results
Sunday, 21st May
F
Amkar
1 - 2
Rubin Kazan
F
Tom Tomsk
1 - 5
Krasnodar
F
Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 2
Zenit St Petersburg
F
FC UFA
1 - 0
Ural
F
Gazovik Orenburg
2 - 0
Rostov
F
CSKA Moscow
4 - 0
Anzhi
F
Arsenal Tula
3 - 0
Spartak Moscow
F
Krylya Sovetov
1 - 3
Terek Grozni
Wednesday, 17th May
F
Anzhi
1 - 2
Rostov
F
Spartak Moscow
3 - 0
Terek Grozni
F
Rubin Kazan
0 - 2
CSKA Moscow
F
Gazovik Orenburg
1 - 1
FC UFA
F
Zenit St Petersburg
1 - 0
Krasnodar
F
Ural
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
Tom Tomsk
0 - 2
Krylya Sovetov
F
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Amkar
Sunday, 14th May
F
Tom Tomsk
1 - 2
Terek Grozni
F
Rostov
4 - 2
Rubin Kazan
F
FC UFA
2 - 1
Anzhi
Saturday, 13th May
F
Amkar
0 - 1
Spartak Moscow
F
Lokomotiv Moscow
4 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg
F
Ural
1 - 1
Krasnodar
F
Krylya Sovetov
1 - 3
Zenit St Petersburg
Friday, 12th May
F
CSKA Moscow
3 - 0
Arsenal Tula
Monday, 8th May
F
Ural
1 - 3
Krylya Sovetov
F
Anzhi
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
Sunday, 7th May
F
Zenit St Petersburg
0 - 1
Terek Grozni
F
Gazovik Orenburg
1 - 0
Krasnodar
F
Rubin Kazan
2 - 1
FC UFA
Saturday, 6th May
F
Spartak Moscow
1 - 0
Tom Tomsk
F
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
Rostov
F
Amkar
0 - 2
CSKA Moscow
Monday, 1st May
F
Krasnodar
0 - 0
Anzhi
F
Krylya Sovetov
1 - 1
Gazovik Orenburg
F
Tom Tomsk
0 - 2
Zenit St Petersburg
Sunday, 30th April
F
FC UFA
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula
F
Rostov
1 - 0
Amkar
F
CSKA Moscow
1 - 2
Spartak Moscow
Saturday, 29th April
F
Terek Grozni
5 - 2
Ural
F
Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 1
Rubin Kazan
Thursday, 27th April
F
Anzhi
3 - 3
Tom Tomsk
F
Amkar
0 - 2
Krasnodar
Wednesday, 26th April
F
Rubin Kazan
0 - 1
Terek Grozni
F
Gazovik Orenburg
0 - 1
Zenit St Petersburg
F
Arsenal Tula
2 - 0
Krylya Sovetov
F
CSKA Moscow
4 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
Tuesday, 25th April
F
Rostov
1 - 0
FC UFA
F
Spartak Moscow
1 - 0
Ural
Sunday, 23rd April
F
Tom Tomsk
1 - 2
Gazovik Orenburg
F
Krylya Sovetov
0 - 0
Rubin Kazan
F
Krasnodar
2 - 0
Arsenal Tula
Saturday, 22nd April
F
Rostov
3 - 0
Spartak Moscow
F
Lokomotiv Moscow
3 - 3
Amkar
F
Zenit St Petersburg
2 - 0
Ural
F
Terek Grozni
0 - 1
Anzhi
Friday, 21st April
F
FC UFA
0 - 2
CSKA Moscow

View All Results