RussiaFootball National League
#
Team
P
GD
Pts
1
19
27
47
2
19
17
38
3
19
7
36
4
19
3
33
5
19
11
33
6
19
4
32
9
19
3
28
10
19
0
26
11
19
-1
24
12
19
-7
22
14
19
-7
20
16
19
-15
18
17
19
-10
18
18
19
-4
18
19
19
-6
18
20
19
-16
16

Recent Results
Sunday, 22nd October
F
Spartak Moscow (2)
3 - 1
Tyumen
Saturday, 21st October
F
Orenburg
1 - 1
Avangard Kursk
F
Tambov
4 - 1
Sibir
F
Luch-Energiya
1 - 2
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
F
Baltika
3 - 2
Dinamo St Petersburg
F
Enisey
4 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
F
Zenit St Petersburg II
1 - 2
Volgar Astrakhan
F
Fakel Voronezh
0 - 1
Khimki
F
Rotor Volgograd
2 - 0
Tom Tomsk
F
Kuban
2 - 1
Krylya Sovetov
Saturday, 14th October
F
Krylya Sovetov
1 - 1
Rotor Volgograd
F
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 3
Kuban
F
Tom Tomsk
1 - 0
Fakel Voronezh
F
Khimki
1 - 1
Zenit St Petersburg II
F
Volgar Astrakhan
1 - 2
Enisey
F
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 0
Baltika
F
Dinamo St Petersburg
2 - 2
Spartak Moscow (2)
F
Tyumen
3 - 1
Tambov
F
Sibir
0 - 1
Orenburg
F
Avangard Kursk
1 - 2
Luch-Energiya
Saturday, 7th October
F
Baltika
2 - 1
Volgar Astrakhan
F
Enisey
4 - 1
Khimki
F
Zenit St Petersburg II
2 - 0
Tom Tomsk
F
Fakel Voronezh
1 - 0
Krylya Sovetov
F
Spartak Moscow (2)
1 - 2
Shinnik Yaroslavl
F
Tambov
1 - 1
Dinamo St Petersburg
F
Orenburg
3 - 0
Tyumen
F
Sibir
0 - 2
Avangard Kursk
F
Kuban
0 - 0
Luch-Energiya
F
Rotor Volgograd
1 - 2
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
Saturday, 30th September
F
Khimki
1 - 0
Baltika
F
Tom Tomsk
1 - 1
Enisey
F
Krylya Sovetov
1 - 0
Zenit St Petersburg II
F
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
2 - 1
Fakel Voronezh
F
Volgar Astrakhan
1 - 3
Spartak Moscow (2)
F
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 0
Tambov
F
Dinamo St Petersburg
0 - 1
Orenburg
F
Tyumen
0 - 0
Sibir
F
Avangard Kursk
0 - 1
Kuban
F
Luch-Energiya
1 - 1
Rotor Volgograd
Sunday, 24th September
F
Sibir
1 - 1
Dinamo St Petersburg
F
Orenburg
1 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
F
Tambov
3 - 1
Volgar Astrakhan
F
Spartak Moscow (2)
0 - 1
Khimki
F
Baltika
2 - 1
Tom Tomsk
F
Enisey
1 - 0
Krylya Sovetov
F
Zenit St Petersburg II
2 - 1
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
F
Luch-Energiya
0 - 0
Fakel Voronezh
F
Rotor Volgograd
2 - 1
Kuban
F
Tyumen
4 - 0
Avangard Kursk

View All Results