RussiaFootball National League
#
Team
P
GD
Pts
1
25
29
56
2
25
18
54
3
25
22
51
4
25
15
45
6
25
5
40
7
25
6
39
8
25
4
36
9
25
0
35
10
25
0
32
13
25
-8
30
14
25
-8
28
15
25
-7
27
16
25
-8
26
17
25
-18
24
19
25
-22
21
20
25
-9
20

Recent Results
Saturday, 25th November
F
Avangard Kursk
0 - 0
Khimki
F
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
2 - 2
Dinamo St Petersburg
F
Krylya Sovetov
3 - 3
Shinnik Yaroslavl
F
Volgar Astrakhan
2 - 0
Tom Tomsk
F
Enisey
1 - 1
Baltika
F
Fakel Voronezh
1 - 2
Tambov
F
Rotor Volgograd
0 - 2
Orenburg
F
Kuban
1 - 0
Sibir
Friday, 24th November
F
Zenit St Petersburg II
1 - 1
Spartak Moscow (2)
Wednesday, 22nd November
F
Luch-Energiya
4 - 2
Tyumen
Sunday, 19th November
F
Tambov
3 - 1
Zenit St Petersburg II
Saturday, 18th November
F
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 2
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
F
Volgar Astrakhan
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov
F
Khimki
3 - 1
Tom Tomsk
F
Dinamo St Petersburg
3 - 2
Luch-Energiya
F
Kuban
3 - 1
Tyumen
F
Sibir
1 - 0
Rotor Volgograd
F
Orenburg
5 - 0
Fakel Voronezh
F
Enisey
2 - 1
Spartak Moscow (2)
F
Baltika
1 - 0
Avangard Kursk
Sunday, 12th November
F
Krylya Sovetov
2 - 0
Khimki
F
Baltika
6 - 0
Spartak Moscow (2)
F
Enisey
2 - 0
Tambov
F
Zenit St Petersburg II
1 - 2
Orenburg
F
Fakel Voronezh
0 - 1
Sibir
F
Rotor Volgograd
1 - 2
Tyumen
F
Luch-Energiya
3 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
F
Avangard Kursk
3 - 3
Tom Tomsk
F
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
2 - 1
Volgar Astrakhan
F
Kuban
0 - 1
Dinamo St Petersburg
Wednesday, 8th November
F
Spartak Moscow (2)
0 - 1
Avangard Kursk
F
Tom Tomsk
1 - 0
Krylya Sovetov
F
Khimki
0 - 2
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
F
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 0
Kuban
F
Luch-Energiya
0 - 0
Volgar Astrakhan
F
Rotor Volgograd
0 - 0
Dinamo St Petersburg
F
Tyumen
0 - 0
Fakel Voronezh
F
Sibir
3 - 1
Zenit St Petersburg II
F
Orenburg
1 - 0
Enisey
F
Tambov
2 - 1
Baltika
Saturday, 4th November
F
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 0
Tom Tomsk
F
Spartak Moscow (2)
0 - 3
Tambov
F
Baltika
0 - 1
Orenburg
F
Enisey
0 - 0
Sibir
F
Fakel Voronezh
0 - 0
Dinamo St Petersburg
F
Zenit St Petersburg II
1 - 2
Tyumen
F
Rotor Volgograd
1 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
F
Kuban
1 - 1
Volgar Astrakhan
F
Luch-Energiya
1 - 1
Khimki
F
Avangard Kursk
2 - 4
Krylya Sovetov
Sunday, 29th October
F
Tom Tomsk
0 - 0
Luch-Energiya
F
Volgar Astrakhan
1 - 0
Rotor Volgograd
F
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 1
Fakel Voronezh
F
Dinamo St Petersburg
3 - 3
Zenit St Petersburg II
F
Tyumen
1 - 1
Enisey
F
Sibir
3 - 0
Baltika
F
Orenburg
2 - 1
Spartak Moscow (2)
F
Tambov
0 - 1
Avangard Kursk
F
Krylya Sovetov
1 - 0
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
Saturday, 28th October
F
Khimki
2 - 1
Kuban

View All Results