BoliviaNacional B
#
Team
P
GD
Pts
1
15
15
35
2
15
17
32
3
15
8
29
4
15
4
24
5
15
1
24
6
15
1
22
7
15
0
21
8
15
1
20
9
15
-6
18
10
15
1
17
12
15
1
16
13
15
-5
16
14
15
-9
14
15
15
-10
13
16
15
-17
10

Recent Results
Monday, 27th November
F
Temnic 1924
0 - 2
Backa Topola
Sunday, 26th November
F
Buducnost Dobanovci
1 - 1
Novi Pazar
F
Dinamo Vranje
1 - 0
Radnicki 1923
F
Celarevo
5 - 1
Jagodina
F
Metalac GM
3 - 0
Sindjelic Beograd
F
Radnicki Pirot
1 - 0
Sloboda Uzice
Saturday, 25th November
F
Bezanija
0 - 3
Teleoptik
Friday, 24th November
F
Proleter Novi Sad
1 - 0
Indjija
Monday, 20th November
F
Jagodina
0 - 2
Metalac GM
Sunday, 19th November
F
Sindjelic Beograd
1 - 0
Buducnost Dobanovci
Saturday, 18th November
F
Novi Pazar
2 - 1
Dinamo Vranje
F
Sloboda Uzice
2 - 0
Temnic 1924
F
Teleoptik
4 - 0
Proleter Novi Sad
F
Backa Topola
0 - 0
Celarevo
F
Radnicki 1923
1 - 1
Bezanija
Friday, 17th November
F
Indjija
1 - 0
Radnicki Pirot
Monday, 13th November
F
Sloboda Uzice
2 - 3
Backa Topola
F
Dinamo Vranje
4 - 1
Sindjelic Beograd
Sunday, 12th November
F
Buducnost Dobanovci
4 - 0
Jagodina
F
Radnicki Pirot
1 - 0
Teleoptik
F
Bezanija
2 - 0
Novi Pazar
Saturday, 11th November
F
Metalac GM
3 - 0
Celarevo
F
Proleter Novi Sad
2 - 0
Radnicki 1923
Friday, 10th November
F
Temnic 1924
0 - 2
Indjija
Monday, 6th November
F
Sindjelic Beograd
2 - 2
Bezanija
Sunday, 5th November
F
Backa Topola
0 - 2
Metalac GM
F
Novi Pazar
1 - 1
Proleter Novi Sad
F
Celarevo
2 - 2
Buducnost Dobanovci
Saturday, 4th November
F
Jagodina
0 - 0
Dinamo Vranje
F
Indjija
2 - 0
Sloboda Uzice
F
Radnicki 1923
0 - 0
Radnicki Pirot
Friday, 3rd November
F
Teleoptik
0 - 0
Temnic 1924
Monday, 30th October
F
Proleter Novi Sad
1 - 0
Sindjelic Beograd
F
Dinamo Vranje
1 - 0
Celarevo
Sunday, 29th October
F
Buducnost Dobanovci
0 - 0
Metalac GM
F
Bezanija
2 - 0
Jagodina
F
Indjija
1 - 1
Backa Topola
F
Radnicki Pirot
1 - 0
Novi Pazar
Saturday, 28th October
F
Sloboda Uzice
2 - 1
Teleoptik
Friday, 27th October
F
Temnic 1924
2 - 2
Radnicki 1923

View All Results